OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Starting Order: 9 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:11 hrs (30.03.2018)
Judges:  H: Claudia Rating
C: Anna von Holten-Jungheit
M: Cornelia Becker
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
11:00:00
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
118
Sir Arthur 7  
H / Old / R / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / King Arthur / O: Beimforde,Christoph / B: Beimforde,Christoph
............
2
11:08:00
Friederike Wolf 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
121
Solo Dancer 3  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Feiner Stern / O: Dressur-Ausbildung-u.Aufzucht Stall / B: Schulze,Dr. Rolf-Peter
............
3
11:16:00
Antonia von Dungern 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
093
Queen Rubin 6  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Quadroneur / Rubin-Royal / 105ZZ73 / O: Klakow,Dr. Frank-Jürgen / B: Klakow,Dr. Frank-Jürgen
............
4
11:24:00
Wiebke Biß 
GER / RV Sachsenwald e.V.
021
Dante 103  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Don Crusador / Weltmeyer / O: Flemming,Elke / B: Flemming,Elke
............
5
11:32:00
Chiara Hübscher 
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
038
Dr. Doolittle 14  
W / Trak. / Db / 1997 / Nandino xx / Tenor / GER25640 / O: Hübscher,Chiara / B: Schmidt,Brigitte
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
6
11:50:00
Ulrike Hatzl 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
046
Faro Herzlräuber  
H / Trak. / B / 2010 / Herzensdieb / Giorgio Armani / O: Hatzl,Ulrike / B: Schuster,Hildegard
............
7
11:58:00
Harald Cornelissen 
GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
047
Fenice 7  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Taragas x / O: Gräfin Zedtwitz,Dieta-Andrea / B: Hell,Jutta
............
8
12:06:00
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
119
Sir Sullivan  
W / Hann / 2012 / Spörcken / Fürst Heinrich / O: Giese,Fabian / B: Brüning,Adelheid
............
9
12:14:00
Friederike Wolf 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
002
Aston 15  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Ampere (NLD) / Florestan I / O: Flaig,Dr. Hermann / B: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
............