OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

03 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Startlijst: 17 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 15:52 Uur (30.03.2018)
Nr
Tijd
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
13:00:00
Susanne Mohr 
GER / RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg.
115
Schneefuß  
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / De Niro / E: Mohr,Susanne / F: Ratermann,Hubert
............
2
13:08:00
Friederike Wolf 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
121
Solo Dancer 3  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Feiner Stern / E: Dressur-Ausbildung-u.Aufzucht Stall / F: Schulze,Dr. Rolf-Peter
............
3
13:16:00
Alina Lilly Granlien 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
104
Rosenstolz 92  
W / Old / R / 2006 / Rubin-Royal / Donnerhall / E: Granlien,Anja / F: Martwich,Prof.Dr. Barbara
............
4
13:24:00
Shaida von Berenberg-Schirmer 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
111
Santana 906  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rotspon / E: von Berenberg-Schirmer,Shaida / F: ZG Hof Schierenbeck GbR,
............
5
13:32:00
Carina Iburg 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
132
Welfare 11  
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Wolkenstein II / Pik Bube I / E: Iburg,Carina / F: Groth,Dierk
............
6
13:40:00
Wiebke Biß 
GER / RV Sachsenwald e.V.
021
Dante 103  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Don Crusador / Weltmeyer / E: Flemming,Elke / F: Flemming,Elke
............
7
13:48:00
Petra Eggerstedt 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
024
Dark Rouge  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Don Primus / Rubinstein I / E: Eggerstedt,Petra / F: Thelker,Harald
............
8
13:56:00
Lilly Marleen Lesniak 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
026
De Wina 2  
S / Hann / B / 2001 / De Niro / Weltmeyer / E: Ramsay,Erica / F: Schiffmann,Ernst
............
9
14:04:00
Carolin Heyser 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
031
Diviko  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Desperados / Laptop / E: Heyser,Carolin / F: Heyser,Carolin
............
10
14:12:00
Simone Kröger 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
113
Sarotti 70  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Sandro Hit / Don Primero / E: Cordes,Hermann / F: Cordes,Hermann
............
11
14:20:00
Harald Cornelissen 
GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
047
Fenice 7  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Taragas x / E: Gräfin Zedtwitz,Dieta-Andrea / F: Hell,Jutta
............
12
14:28:00
Freia Andresen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
050
Firewall 3  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Carbid / E: Andresen,Freia / F: Schwanemann,Henry
............
13
14:36:00
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
059
Fürst for you  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Fürst Heinrich / Argentinus / E: Teschke,Natascha / F: Avramut-Lampe,Meike
............
14
14:44:00
Ina Gehlken 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
065
Hillary 87  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Hochadel / Lauries Crusador xx / E: Gehlken,Ina / F: Wegener,Claus
............
15
14:52:00
Stefanie Knorr 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
092
Quaestus 2  
H / Hann / F / 2008 / Quaterback / Goethe / E: Rickmers,Kathrin / F: Malissa,Andrea
............
16
15:00:00
Susanne Mohr 
GER / RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg.
127
US - Beauty  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Paramount / Ligorett / E: Mohr,Susanne / F: Sobirey,Waltraud
............
17
15:08:00
Friederike Wolf 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
002
Aston 15  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Ampere (NLD) / Florestan I / E: Flaig,Dr. Hermann / F: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
............