OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

05 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Starting Order: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:08 hrs (15.04.2018)
Judges:  Susanne Kluin
Reinhold Guschke
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Annike Tautorat 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
003
Apego G  
W / Old / F / 2004 / Argentinus / Matador / O: Reil,Diana / B: Gorke,Peter
............
2
Lucy Springer 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
188
Bambina 49  
S / F / 2006 / O: Springer,Kirsten
............
3
A Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
008
Be the one 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Contendro I / O: Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode,Amel / B: Neumann,Frank
............
4
Jasmin Schwantje 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
009
Bellafleur 2  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Sungold / Plaisir d'Amour / O: Schwantje,Sandra / B: Betten,Sietse
............
5
Monika Kermer 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
036
Da Vinci 260  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Don Crusador / Varus / O: Kermer,Monika / B: Petersen,Jürgen
............
6
Amelie Beeken 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
039
Danny Blue  
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Donnerhall / Hitchcock / O: Beeken,Amelie / B: Franceschini,Nicola
............
7
Pascale Sophie Willms 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
050
Devencord  
W / DR / Df / 2005 / Desperado K / M.Mountaineer / O: Weber,Merle / B: Hannoever,Manfred
............
8
Vivian Meyer 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
052
Dexter 266  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Diamo Gold / Davignon I / O: Meyer,Vivian / B: Oltmanns,Karin
............
9
Insa Naber 
GER / RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten
062
Donniett Piccola  
S / Hann / Db / 2000 / Del Piero / Davignon I / O: Naber,Cord / B: Nordenholz,Dr. Hermann-Dieter
............
10
Svea Marike Langner 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
066
Dougs Proud Dancer  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Proud Doug / Akiro / O: Hellweg,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Marks,Otto
............
11
Megan Wray 
GER / RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten
088
Fräulein Fabo  
S / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Fabo San / FS Don't Worry / O: Reil,Diana / B: ZG Hartmann, Eva u.Axel,
............
12
Anna-Lena Pargmann 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
197
Greenlight 2  
S / DR / B / 2013 / FS Cracker Jack / FS Don't Worry / O: Willms,Carsten / B: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
............
13
Neele Weber 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
110
Linnecker  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Lindstroem / Landfriese I / O: Weber,Neele / B: Blömer,Heinrich
............
14
Sophie Heinrich 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
111
Lisandro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Contango / O: Heinrich,Sophie / B: Kock,Josef
............
15
Hellen Siems 
GER / RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
117
Mabelle 35  
S / Fries / R / 2010 / Moreeno / Ielke / O: Steinert,Maren / B: Cluse,Felix
............
16
Maren Vensler 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
120
Michell 3  
S / DWB / Db / 2007 / Michellino / Robin / O: Vensler,Maren / B: Kristensen,Cresten
............
17
Linus Richter 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
131
Rayja  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Royal Doruto / Plaisir d'Amour / O: Richter,Svenja / B: Schierhold,Claudia
............
18
Kristin Emigholz 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
148
SH Sandor  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Stedinger / Westminster / O: ZG Hierse,Sonnhard u.Iris / B: ZG Hierse,Sonnhard u.Iris
............
19
Barbara Lascheit 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
061
Donna Liesa  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Don Roncalli / Laptop / O: Lascheit,Barbara / B: Lascheit,Barbara
............
20
Stefanie Rogge 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
154
Sky is the Limit 2  
H / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Hohenstein / O: Rogge,Stefanie / B: Tönjes,Werner
............