Preis Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Schulze Averdiek
Ehrenpreis: Pflegeset - Leovet

14 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:31 hrs (27.04.2018)
Judges:  Jutta Brintrup
Monika Schnepper
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
DEN / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
687
Royal Dream - T  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Canstakko / Askari / 105XK28
............
2
Laurenz Buhl 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
055
Babalou F  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Balous Bellini / Newcastle
............
3
Anika Kuhn 
GER / CJD Wolfstein SG
702
Shakespere  
H / ZW / B / 2012 / Sholokhov xx / Latus II
............
4
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
580
Lubalon  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Lupicor / Baloubet du Rouet
............
5
Julius Ehinger 
GER / RC Riesbürg
750
Verdis Highlight  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / For Pleasure
............
6
Vanessa König 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
062
Baloubetta 5  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cassini I
............
7
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
097
Caligula LH  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Comme il faut / Dinard L
............
8
Jacqueline Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
255
Chirrocko K.  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Colbert GTI / Bormio xx
............
9
Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
394
Diamond de Luxe 3  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I
............
10
Ulrike Bruns 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
294
Coco Malou  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Clay / 105WK62
............
11
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
497
Hermann 83  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Corrado II
............
12
Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
548
Levito 12  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Legendario Listo / Grandilot
............
13
Eva Deimel 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
570
Loonar T  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Light On / Lancer III
............
14
Claudia Brüggemann 
GER / RFV Nordwalde e.V.
613
Pandora P 3  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Perigueux / Escudo I
............
15
Elina Aittolahti 
FIN / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
669
Quotanis  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quo Vados I / Cassini I
............
16
Stefan Recker 
GER / RUFV Rulle
695
Santa Cruz R  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Silvio I
............
17
Katja Niehues 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
713
Smilla 108  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Pavarotti v.d.Helle
............
18
Markus Schlamann 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
732
Suus 3  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Goldfever I
............
19
Daniel Schwaf 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
749
Venise 2  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Valeron / Fighting Alpha
............
20
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
791
Zenus 2  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Quidam de Revel
............
21
Justus Tilse 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
016
Aleke  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Carpaccio
............
22
Anika Krimpmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
039
Aquino 63  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Arpeggio / Lord Calando
............
23
Kim Rademacher 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
083
Cabrinha de Cornado  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Cornado I / Christiano
............
24
Aileen Elsbecker 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
094
Calex 4  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Crown Z / Caretano Z
............
25
Bernd Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
148
Carla 229  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Potsdam
............
26
Victoria Scharte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
572
Looping Lulu 2  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Landor S / Calido I
............
27
Chad Fellows 
GBR / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
798
Never Mind  
W / Hann / 2013
............
28
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
DEN / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
604
Mr.Calando  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Chap / Koliander / 105XD41
............
29
Laurenz Buhl 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
546
Leverano T  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Los Angeles / Ragazzo
............
30
Anika Kuhn 
GER / CJD Wolfstein SG
763
Wesley 147  
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Waldes / Locato
............
31
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
709
Sir Poldi 4  
W / OS / R / 2012 / Stanley / Edminton
............
32
Julius Ehinger 
GER / RC Riesbürg
472
For Celebration  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / For Pleasure / Chambertin
............
33
Vanessa König 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
796
Cash  
W / Hann / 2013
............
34
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
373
Cuba Libre V  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter
............
35
Jacqueline Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
113
Calvin K 2  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Colander / Azur de Paulstra
............
36
Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
279
Cliff 76  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Cador / Primero
............
37
Ulrike Bruns 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
507
Jona Berlin  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Contender
............
38
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
337
Coolman H 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cornado I / Cordobes I
............
39
Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
429
El Paso RP  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Landadel
............
40
Eva Deimel 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
605
Naomi ST  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Lux
............