Diamond Tour

02 Zweiphasenspringprfg. Kl.S* -international- Diamond Tour

Result list: 60 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:31 hrs (22.04.2018)

Judges:  Rolf-Peter Fuss
Patrick Quaden
Rosemary Ockendon-Day
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Denis Lynch 
IRL / Eschweiler PferdeSV
477
Rmf Hortensia  
S / SWB / BAY / 2009 / HEARTBEAT / STRONG STATEMENT / 104RR20 / O: RUSHY MARSH FARM / B: JENNYHILLS VET. O HÄSTV. AB (SWE)
0.00 53.31 0.00 29.90
1,375.00 EUR
2
Marian Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
005
Albführen's Coala Queen  
S / Württ / RSchi / 2009 / Caladetto / Quattro B / 105AI31 / O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
0.00 56.25 0.00 29.91
1,100.00 EUR
3
Sebastian Adams 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
472
Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Sandro Boy / For Pleasure / 104RB39 / O: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
0.00 53.96 0.00 31.09
825.00 EUR
4
Jessica Springsteen 
USA
434
Rmf Tinkerbell  
S / OLDBG / Bay / 2008 / INCOLOR / ARGENTINUS / 104WB68 / O: Rushy Marsh Farm LLC / B: Karl-Heinz Oeltjen
0.00 55.18 0.00 31.46
550.00 EUR
5
Sanna Backlund 
FIN
462
Zorro H  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / NUMERO UNO / BURGGRAAF / 104XW86 / O: Stal Hendrix / B: H.G P. OUDE ENGBERINK, ROSSUM OV (N
0.00 52.67 0.00 31.87
385.00 EUR
6
Melvin Greveling 
NED
368
Expectation Of Romance  
W / KWPN / Grey / 2009 / CELANO / ISH TOUCHDOWN / 105HP74 / O: A.G. Schuurman / B: A.G. Schuurman
0.00 57.84 0.00 32.67
302.50 EUR
7
Sarah Breuer 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
149
La Martina  
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / 104VT00 / O: Breuer,Sarah / B: Hohloch,Werner
0.00 56.43 0.00 32.78
220.00 EUR
8
Luciana Diniz 
POR
294
Camargo 2  
H / HANN / Bay / 2008 / CANTURO / FOR PLEASURE / 104VH28 / O: Jünger-Neuerburg, Elke / B: JÜNGER, RALF (GER)
0.00 57.52 0.00 33.02
165.00 EUR
9
Tiffany Foster 
CAN
372
Figor  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / QUERLY-ELVIS / INDOCTRO / 105CL46 / O: ARTISAN FARMS , LLC / B: HW van Lindenberg
0.00 57.08 0.00 33.27
165.00 EUR
10
Lena Sennekamp 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
061
Cibelle la Mere  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Sergeant Pepper I / 105KU90 / O: Sennekamp,Greta / B: Zuchthof Bauer,
0.00 56.34 0.00 33.79
137.50 EUR
11
Maximilian Lill 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
252
Captain Carlos  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrado I / Acobat II / 104WC38 / O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin / B: Köhlbrandt,Annette
0.00 55.44 0.00 33.92
137.50 EUR
12
Hilmar Meyer 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
179
Salto de Fee  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Faschingsprinz / 103MD25 / O: Jentzsch,Helga / B: Hofschröer,Ernst
0.00 53.71 0.00 33.93
137.50 EUR
13
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN
290
Buffy 53  
S / DSP / Bay / 2009 / BALLOON / CALETTO I / 105CC25 / O: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius / B: Engler, Thomas
0.00 56.33 0.00 34.84
25.00 EUR
14
Ina von Bormann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
226
Rahmannshof Andora  
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Ace / Asca / 104OW57 / O: von Bormann,Ina / B: Opheij,J.
0.00 53.25 0.00 35.68
25.00 EUR
15
Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
010
Balinus  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / 103UX83 / O: Artos Sordo,David / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 54.37 0.00 35.80
25.00 EUR
= 5,575.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
16
John Antell 
FIN
426
Osaka Hastak  
S / Bay / 2007 / 105DM24 / O: Carita Antell
0.00 55.03 0.00 36.13
17
Kelly O&Aposconnor 
RSA
318
Chap 47  
H / OS / Chest / 2004 / CELLESTIAL / CONTENDER / 103CN51 / O: Kelly O&aposCONNOR / B: Schmidt
0.00 56.15 0.00 36.50
18
Govett Triggol 
RSA
292
C Ultra  
S / HOLST / Bay / 2004 / CASALL / CARTHAGO / 103ZM63 / O: Govett Triggol / B: JUERGENS MARLIS, DAEGELING (GER)
0.00 0.00 0.00 37.52
19
Zoi Snels 
NED
264
Adinus  
H / CH / Bay / 2009 / PADINUS / IRAC DE L&aposILE / 105JP53 / O: Frank Daniel / B: Daniel Frank
0.00 59.17 0.00 37.65
20
Nuno Tiago Gomes 
POR
352
Disco  
W / KWPN / Grey / 2008 / NUMERO UNO / CORLAND / 104PS29 / O: MARYAM ALKEHALIFA & JUSTIN TUFF / B: G.W. TEN PAS, WINTERSWIJK (NED)
0.00 55.92 0.00 37.77
21
Sarah Billington 
GBR
443
Uforia Jx  
S / SHBGB / Bay / 2008 / USTINOV / DARCO / 103XT74 / O: Mrs Sarah Billington / B: Jane Maxwell
0.00 0.00 0.00 37.90
22
Derin Demirsoy 
TUR
396
Je Suis Van De Bien  
W / BWP / Bay / 2009 / CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND / FEO / 104RO33 / O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL / B: MARTIN SCHUURMANS, HAMONT-ACHEL (BE
0.00 0.00 0.00 38.07
23
Sienna Charles 
GBR
494
Chaitanya 2  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2007 / 104SN84
0.00 54.92 0.00 38.19
24
Harry Charles 
GBR
489
ABC Quantum Cruise  
W / ISH / 2018 / 105BP23
0.00 56.64 1.00 39.01
25
Edwin Smits 
SUI
347
Dandiego B Z  
W / ZANG / Bay / 2004 / DUTCH CAPITOL / FLEMMINGH / 102NA38 / O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire / B: BRENTJES M.L.J.J
0.00 55.89 1.00 39.57
26
Gilbert Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
067
Claus Dieter  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Cantus / 105EJ12 / O: Zuchthof Claren, / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
0.00 56.73 4.00 33.45
27
Hendrik Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
077
Conterno 10  
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Coronino / Pilot / 104RS74 / O: Tillmann,Hendrik / B: Gajos,Sascha
0.00 54.60 4.00 34.13
28
Diana Bülles 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
164
Podolski  
W / Pol. / Db / 2002 / Efez / Cherson xx / GER45916 / O: von der Weiden,Erika
0.00 55.51 4.00 34.68
29
Peter Bulthuis 
NED
327
Cicero's Boy  
W / Grey / 2010 / 105MF97 / O: Reipert, Malin / B: unknown
0.00 55.05 4.00 35.04
30
Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
136
Hadjib  
W / ZW / Db / 2006 / Chequille / Beg xx / 103VE43 / O: G.Tillmann u. P.Blomquist, / B: Schneider,Willi
0.00 0.00 4.00 36.67
31
Scarlette Charles 
GBR
490
Damn Smooth  
W / -n.gefunde / 2018 / 104RB55
0.00 0.00 4.00 37.37
32
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
140
Idalgo 7  
H / Westf / Schi / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Clinton / 104UO37 / O: Lehrmann,Christoph / B: Gestüt Zhaschkow,
0.00 55.68 4.00 37.64
33
Marco Modolo 
ITA
316
Chacco's Boy  
W / OLDBG / Bay / 2010 / CHACCO-BLUE / QUATTRO B / 105IF29 / O: Murmann, Richard / B: Heseding, Elisabeth
0.00 53.81 10.00 61.28
34
Debby Sterzenbach 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
205
Cosmo 92  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Carry / 105ME45 / O: Sterzenbach,Silvia / B: Heller,Wolfgang
0.00 59.60 13.00 56.15
Remco Been 
NED
417
Mine That Bird  
S / KWPN / Chest / 2007 / CARTHINO Z / INDOCTRO / 104WT42 / O: Hank Melse B.V. & Stoeterij het / B: J.H. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
0.00 55.85 eliminated
36
Maximilian Vogel 
GER / RV Gut Bärbroich
165
Qrimella  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quintero / Coriano / 105NR48 / O: Unkelbach,Josef / B: Haasbach,Anja
4.00 53.14
36
Egor Shchibrik 
346
Dakar  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / NABAB DE REVE / HOLLAND / 104CA68 / O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija / B: N.P. FRANSSEN, SON (NED)
4.00 53.14
38
Flo Norris 
GBR
438
Songe De Toscane  
H / SF / Bay / 2006 / INDOCTRO / QUICK STAR / 103VE37 / O: Cisca Norris / B: S.C.E.A. DU VIEUX NOYER, CHALONS EN
4.00 54.00
39
Marcelle Hokse 
NED
367
Example  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / ULTIMO / FERRAGAMO / 104PK58 / O: N. van Vliet / B: Memape Beheer B.V./ N. v.Vliet, Nie
4.00 54.62
40
Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
466
Diamant 589  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Up To Date / Landwind II / 104OI40 / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Hoiting WZN,K.H
4.00 55.45
41
Micky Morssinkhof 
NED
303
Care For Love  
H / SWB / Bay / 2008 / CARDENTO / QUITE EASY 958 / 104BV69 / O: PSC Lichtenvoorde / B: ALEXANDRA & ANDERS EKBERG (SWE)
4.00 55.50
42
Franziska Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
086
Cornet's Boy  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chairman / 104SP58 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Gutberlet,Peter
4.00 55.77
43
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
016
Bilbo Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Feuerwerk / 104IX02 / O: Nettekoven,Manfred / B: Nettekoven,Manfred
4.00 55.89
44
Meimei Zhu 
CHN
321
Charmeur 413  
W / OS / Bay / 2009 / CHARMING BOY 38 / COULEUR RUBIN / 105PZ86 / O: Zhu, Mei Mei / B: Risch, Erwin
4.00 56.17
45
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
143
Kaischa  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Kaiserwind / Levisto / 105KS41 / O: Blandfort,Vivien / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
4.00 56.19
46
Flaminia Straumann 
SUI
397
Je Taime Flamenco  
H / BWP / Bay / 2009 / FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY / DARCO / 104YD67 / O: Straumann, Flaminia / B: VAN DIJCK MARC, NIEUWENRODE (BEL)
4.00 56.64
47
Viktoria Häussler 
LUX
387
Hope  
S / BWP / Bay / 2007 / VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX / RAMASOTTI D&aposEVERSEM / 103XH99 / O: Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH / B: VAN GUYSE PATRICIA, REET (BEL)
4.00 56.65
48
Tina Deuerer 
GER / RV Eppelheim
019
C.T.  
W / Holst / F / 2004 / Casall / Claudio / 102WZ18 / O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen / B: Schoof,Otto Boje
4.00 57.15
49
Dominik Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
241
Zansibar  
W / Rhld / B / 2005 / Zandor / Polydor / 105QH95 / O: Gestüt Seehof, / B: Polten,Heiner
4.00 57.44
50
Kurniadi Katompo 
INA
301
Capri's Pearl  
S / HOLST / Grey / 2008 / CARDINO 5 / CASSINI II / 106AK65 / O: Anne GOLASCH / B: Eckart Pruehs
4.00 57.61
51
Constantin Lauff 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
117
Enorm Uno M  
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Sam R / 104RP49 / O: Lauff,Victoria
4.00 58.01
52
Andrew Kocher 
USA
431
Quarto Mail  
H / SF / Bay / 2004 / CARDENTO / ALLIGATOR FONTAINE / 102ZD02 / O: MKO EQUESTRIAN LLC / B: M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRUL
4.00 58.22
53
Amy Collinson 
NZL
405
Laganda 2  
S / OS / Bay / 2003 / LANDGOLD 3 / NAGANO / 102TF48 / O: Nielsen, Kartni / B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
4.00 58.84
54
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
047
Castello 202  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z / 104TZ94 / O: Kuck,Monika / B: Zuchthof Udo Thiemicke,
4.00 59.20
55
Geoff Billington 
GBR
334
Con Man Jx  
W / SHBGB / Bay / 2007 / CONTERNO GRANDE / CHACOA / 103XT69 / O: Mrs Sarah Billington / B: Jane Maxwell
4.00 59.80
56
Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
249
Cassina Classic  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Landgraf I / O: Brückner,Eheleute / B: Brückner,Bernhard
4.00 60.11
57
Alexa Stais 
RSA
286
Bjerglunds Cuba  
S / HOLST / Bay / 2007 / CLARIMO / LIMBUS / 103XP70 / O: Khomashko, Sergey & / B: PETERSEN HENRIK, GRAM (DEN)
8.00 52.35
58
Tom Schellekens 
NED
295
Camilly Z  
S / ZANG / Bay / 2004 / CROWN Z / ILMEO / 102YE48 / O: Stal Hoogenraat / B: ZANGERSHEIDE & J.J. VAN DEN HEUV
8.00 54.80
59
Jillian Terceira 
BER
317
Chakova  
S / Chest / 2010 / CHAKA D / BACHELOR / 105AN47 / O: J. Terceira & M. Heyvaert / B: J. Terceira
8.00 57.11
60
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
207
Cally 22  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Charilan / Calido I / 105BR90 / O: Ringel,Susan / B: Kordes,Eckhard
8.00 60.22