Gold Tour

05 Punktespringprüfung m.Joker -international-

Result list: 60 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:32 hrs (22.04.2018)

Judges:  Patrick Quaden
Anastasios Moschos
Rolf-Peter Fuss
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Punkte Zeit
1
Georgia Founta 
GRE
337
Coramee  
S / HANN / Bay / 2007 / BÖCKMANN'S CORDALME Z / EL BUNDY / 104YE31 / O: Schapen, Ralf / B: LASARZIK, RALF (GER)
65.00 47.47
400.00 EUR
2
Alexa Stais 
RSA
374
Flachau  
H / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / ZIROCCO BLUE VDL / INDOCTRO / 104SJ26 / O: Khomashko, Sergey / B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
65.00 47.60
320.00 EUR
3
Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern
075
Contador 20  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Carthago / 104KG07 / O: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van / B: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich
65.00 48.47
240.00 EUR
4
Marco Modolo 
ITA
340
Countdown 48  
W / ZWEIB / Bay / 2007 / CASH AND CARRY / 105ZT86 / O: Richard MURMANN
65.00 48.50
160.00 EUR
5
Amy Collinson 
NZL
300
Capello G  
W / WESTF / Grey / 2004 / COLLIN L / CORDANO Z / 102VT91 / O: Amy Collinson / B: Goessing, Lutz
65.00 49.58
112.00 EUR
6
Peter Bulthuis 
NED
390
Icarus Vh Gevahof  
W / BWP / Bay / 2008 / NONSTOP / PACHAT II / 104FI45 / O: Jakobs, Antonia / B: GEVAHOF BVBA, ZONHOVEN (BEL)
65.00 49.61
88.00 EUR
7
Andrew Kocher 
USA
431
Quarto Mail  
H / SF / Bay / 2004 / CARDENTO / ALLIGATOR FONTAINE / 102ZD02 / O: MKO EQUESTRIAN LLC / B: M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRUL
65.00 50.46
64.00 EUR
8
Andrew Kocher 
USA
478
Bold Prinz  
W / -n.gefunde / 2009 / 105VY15
65.00 50.47
48.00 EUR
9
Zoi Snels 
NED
376
Freestyle Reuvekamps  
S / KWPN / Chest / 2010 / CHACCO BLUE / LANGATA EXPRESS XX / 106AS23 / O: Ben REUVEKAMP / B: B.J.M. Reuvekamp
65.00 52.23
40.00 EUR
10
Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA
360
Elle Est Belle Van T &Amp L  
S / SBS / Chest / 2010 / QUINCEROT VAN T L / JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL / 105FJ39 / O: Ml Projecten BVBA / B: t&l nv
65.00 53.05
40.00 EUR
11
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN
310
Casarinjo  
W / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / CASALL / CARINJO / 105ML91 / O: Lanwert, Heike / B: Gabriele Dehn
65.00 54.31
40.00 EUR
12
Sanna Backlund 
FIN
439
St Quel Exelance  
W / FWB / Bay / 2009 / QUASTO / LOMBARD / 105DY62 / O: Markus Lindblom / B: Markus Lindblom
65.00 54.48
10.00 EUR
13
Franziska Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
085
Cornado's Queen  
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Arpeggio / 105LE79 / O: Müller,Ursel / B: Ruyter,Josef
65.00 54.91
10.00 EUR
14
Flaminia Straumann 
SUI
265
Agneta Charming Miss Jones  
S / HANN / Bay / 2005 / ARS VIVENDI / RAPHAEL / 103VJ52 / O: Hofgut Kaltenherberge, Dr. h.c. Str / B: VERITAS TIERZUCHT GMBH, EDEMISSEN (
65.00 55.57
10.00 EUR
15
Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
465
Chrysos SR  
W / Z.Rpf / SCHI / 2009 / Clinton I / Calando I / O: Stal Peter Geerink B.V., / B: Erik u. Marie-Jose Sleutels,
65.00 55.93
10.00 EUR
16
Denis Lynch 
IRL / Eschweiler PferdeSV
479
Led Green  
W / -n.gefunde / 2012 / 105IW19
65.00 56.17
= 1,592.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
17
Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
122
Excite  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Wizzerd WV / Hinault / 104QW19 / O: Heinekamp,Gregor / B: Spithoven,H.
65.00 56.66
18
Maximilian Lill 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
255
Checkers 10  
W / OS / BkaSc / 2005 / Coronado / Clerus / 103UA63 / O: Sipple,Elmar / B: Sipple,Elmar
65.00 57.11
19
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
245
Greece  
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Carolus II / Ahorn Z / 103XE77 / O: Blandfort,Vivien / B: Camerlynck,Johan
65.00 57.31
20
Lara Schneucker 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
261
Kyra van de Doornhaag  
S / BWP / F / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Lys de Darmen / 105LK10 / O: Schneucker,Lara / B: Vertenten,Jonas
65.00 58.65
21
Melvin Greveling 
NED
297
Canisha  
S / HOLST / Chest / 2009 / CANCARA / 105NR24 / O: E. Vinken
65.00 58.81
22
Sanna Backlund 
FIN
366
Euro-Star Blue  
W / KWPN / Other / 2009 / 105NB40 / O: Hattel Horse & Stal Hendrix / B: W W Brinkhoff
65.00 58.89
23
Lena Sennekamp 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
259
California HL  
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Canturo / Polydor / 104VW03 / O: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / B: Lugge,Hans
65.00 59.03
24
Scarlette Charles 
GBR
491
Sacree DU Roet  
W / -n.gefunde / 2018 / 104DS22
65.00 60.16
25
Remco Been 
NED
386
Holland Vd Bisschop  
H / BWP / Bay / 2007 / HEARTBREAKER / ACHILL/LIBERO H / 104PR91 / O: VDL STUD / B: TOM DE CRAENE, MELLE (BEL)
65.00 60.24
26
Harry Charles 
GBR
488
Belle Fleur 36  
S / KWPN / 2018 / 103WB26
65.00 60.41
27
Simon Morssinkhof 
BEL
427
Perigrosso  
W / HANN / Chest / 2007 / PERIGUEUX / GROSSO Z / 103VZ31 / O: Morssinkhof Rolf / B: Dr Bernd Osterloh
65.00 60.66
28
Tina Deuerer 
GER / RV Eppelheim
019
C.T.  
W / Holst / F / 2004 / Casall / Claudio / 102WZ18 / O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen / B: Schoof,Otto Boje
65.00 62.14
29
Sebastian Adams 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
236
Arena Hero Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2010 / Aganix du Seigneur / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / 105OW60 / O: Jos Lansink Horses BVBA, / B: ZG Hendrikx u.Lemmens,
65.00 63.62
30
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
114
Elwood 12  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / El Bundy I / Servus / 104QU76 / O: Blandfort,Vivien / B: Homburg,Andrea
65.00 63.79
31
Melvin Greveling 
NED
368
Expectation Of Romance  
W / KWPN / Grey / 2009 / CELANO / ISH TOUCHDOWN / 105HP74 / O: A.G. Schuurman / B: A.G. Schuurman
65.00 63.81
32
Eveliina Riikonen 
FIN
453
Vilandro K  
W / KWPN / Black / 2002 / ODERMUS R / GARANT / EST40066 / O: Maris & Tõnu Suuster / B: A. KOELMA, DONKERBROEK (NED) / S. K
63.00 61.04
33
Tom Schellekens 
NED
295
Camilly Z  
S / ZANG / Bay / 2004 / CROWN Z / ILMEO / 102YE48 / O: Stal Hoogenraat / B: ZANGERSHEIDE & J.J. VAN DEN HEUV
60.00 51.38
34
Theo Kröning 
GER / RV Wevelinghoven
230
Bijou 375  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 105NQ78 / O: Schikora,Herbert / B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz,
60.00 53.30
35
Edwin Smits 
SUI
283
Best Of Berlin Bs  
W / HOLST / Grey / 2009 / CASPAR / COLMAN / 104YE55 / O: Sonja HEDIGER, Edwin SMITS / B: Butenschoen Karsten
60.00 66.45
36
Jillian Terceira 
BER
272
Amarulla  
S / Bay / 2005 / QUASIMODO Z / BACHELOR NH / 103CJ51 / O: Jillian Terceira / B: Jillian Terceira
57.00 49.22
37
Gilbert Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
003
Al Paolo  
H / Rhld / B / 2007 / Arpeggio / Corradino / 104IZ92 / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
56.00 52.76
38
Meimei Zhu 
CHN
454
Vivallo 3  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / AMADEUS / NEMELUS R / 104ND84 / O: Zhu, Mei Mei / B: Middelaar, J. van
56.00 75.58
39
Micky Morssinkhof 
NED
485
Goldstar  
W / KWPN / DB / 2011 / 105WK33
54.00 67.03
40
Remco Been 
NED
498
For Flash  
W / Hann / RAPPE / 2018 / 104BX92
47.00 62.16
41
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN
375
For Leo M  
W / WESTF / Bay / 2007 / FLASHLIGHT 16 / ACOBAT II / 104MK98 / O: Sakata, Atsushi / B: Sieker, Malte
25.00 46.20
42
Geoff Billington 
GBR
361
Elo  
W / AES / Other / 2005 / EL BUNDY / RAUECK I / 103WQ52 / O: Mr Geoff Billington / B: John & Julie Shaw
25.00 48.47
43
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
210
Eville 2  
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Chatman / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / 105CK25 / O: Nachtsheim,Constanze / B: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van
25.00 49.70
44
Marco Modolo 
ITA
323
Chelsea Melaue  
S / DSP / Bay / 2008 / CHAP 47 / RAMIRO&aposS MATCH / 104YI49 / O: Murmann, Richard / B: Hans-Jürgen Fenske
25.00 51.97
45
Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
103
Destiny 236  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105PW71 / O: Hoverath,Hannah / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
25.00 53.07
46
Diana Bülles 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
471
Wishe`s Couwn J.K.H Z  
H / Z.Rpf / DB / 2011 / 105ZQ24
25.00 54.03
47
Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
125
Fifty - Cambell - S  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / 105CW99 / O: Reimann-Witting,Heike / B: Smidt,G.M.M.
25.00 56.76
48
Nadja Hübner 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
139
Ice Lady van het Exelmanshof  
S / BWP / Db / 2008 / Aertbreaker / Darco / 103WA77 / O: Hübner,Nadja / B: Ceyssens,Paul
25.00 57.63
49
Melina Bundschuh 
GER / RV Eppelheim
093
Crescendo 47  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Quinar / 104YB43 / O: Bundschuh,Karl-Hans / B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
25.00 57.80
50
Luciana Diniz 
POR
324
Chicca  
S / HOLST / Chest / 2010 / CALIDO I / ACORD II / 105PK24 / O: Reichwein Kai / B: Kruse Christina
25.00 58.18
51
John Antell 
FIN
378
Galaxy  
W / KWPN / Chest / 2011 / BUSTIQUE / 105OV08 / O: Carita Antell / B: C.A. de Koning
25.00 58.27
52
Tina Deuerer 
GER / RV Eppelheim
484
Pikelot Von Hof Ch  
H / -n.gefunde / BAY / 2008 / HRH PIK AYOLO / CERNUNNUS VON HOF / 103XZ38 / O: Oeuvray Smits Delia & Smits Edwi / B: Hellmüller Josef
25.00 59.80
53
Tim Birckenstaedt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
056
Chello vh Voorbos Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2006 / Chellano Z / Wiensender / 103WJ80 / O: Birckenstaedt,Tim / B: van Linden,Frans
25.00 62.49
54
Felix Mccartney 
GBR
335
Constakko Raa  
W / SWB / Bay / 2011 / CONTENDRO I / STAKKATO / 105DY78 / O: Tomic, Nusa / B: Maria Leijon
25.00 62.84
55
Derin Demirsoy 
TUR
401
Koblenz Vd Middelstede  
W / Bay / 2010 / 105PM51 / O: JOS LANSINK HORSES Bvba & DEMIRS
25.00 67.94
56
Carmen Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
128
Florian K  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Daenenkoenig / 105VM79 / O: Krämer,Claudia / B: Krüger,Siegfried
19.00 68.43
57
Maximilian Vogel 
GER / RV Gut Bärbroich
080
Coolster  
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Burggraaf / 104VA44 / O: Pollmann-Schweckhorst GbR,Elmar u.C / B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar
18.00 53.97
58
Marian Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
004
Albführen's Baya Rouge  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Papillon Rouge / 103DD20 / O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
17.00 50.51
59
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
166
Quaido  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Stolzenberg / 105WO44 / O: Lehrmann,Christoph / B: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
16.00 51.85
60
Govett Triggol 
RSA
332
Coester G  
W / HOLST / Bay / 2010 / COSIDO / CON AIR 7 / 105VK64 / O: GT Sportpferde GmbH / B: Gotthard, Ellen
16.00 63.21