OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

07 Springprüfung -international- Silver Tour

Result list: 43 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:31 hrs (22.04.2018)

Judges:  Theo Breil
Dr. Anastasios Moschos
Klaus Blässing
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Jacqueline Bree 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
052
Celine 243  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clinton / Voltaire / 105OI69 / O: Bree,Jacqueline / B: Kurz,Jürgen
0.00 58.25
125.00 EUR
2
Sienna Charles 
GBR
495
Billy Fraulein  
W / -n.gefunde / 2018 / 104PR49
0.00 59.04
100.00 EUR
3
Emilia Göbel 
GER / RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
116
Enjoy 96  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Escudo I / Carbid / 105DU02 / O: Göbel,Emilia / B: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
0.00 59.48
75.00 EUR
4
Heinz-Peter Kugel 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
247
Lady Lagrain  
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Lagrain / Grannus / 106AE38 / O: Mauermann,Stefanie / B: ZG Schmücker,Eheleute
0.00 59.93
50.00 EUR
5
Georgia Founta 
GRE
437
Silvertops Quintina  
S / OLDBG / Other / 2009 / QUINTENDER 2 / CARRY GOLD / 105JA90 / O: Ahmann, Dennis / B: Grothaus, Andreas
0.00 62.24
35.00 EUR
6
Diana Bülles 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
471
Wishe`s Couwn J.K.H Z  
H / Z.Rpf / DB / 2011 / 105ZQ24
0.00 62.37
27.50 EUR
7
Liam Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
243
Dream of Diarado  
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Mermus R / 105PO82 / O: Haschert,Nick / B: Janssen,H.C.B.M.
0.00 62.83
20.00 EUR
8
Lilli Kremer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
190
Union Jack 17  
W / SF / F / 2008 / Opium de Talma / Mozart des Hayettes / 105PQ75 / O: Kremer,Lilli
0.00 64.03
15.00 EUR
9
Anna-Sofia Koch 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
228
Conetto  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Contendro II / Calgary / 105ON95 / O: Koch,Anna-Sofia / B: Marks,Reinhold
0.00 65.60
15.00 EUR
10
Timm Korte 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
095
Cronus VA  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Carthago / Caretino / 103OJ22 / O: Korte,Thomas / B: von Allwörden,Manfred
0.00 65.61
12.50 EUR
11
Julia Lynch 
AUS
481
Copabella Vegas  
W / n.b. / HBSCH / 2006 / 103LP70 / O: Hargreaves,Lesley
0.00 65.62
12.50 EUR
12
Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern
189
ty's Cornley  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2009 / Cornado I / Lord Kemm / 105KB00 / O: Mostek,Anna-Sophie / B: ty thüringen's youngster GmbH,
0.00 65.82
12.50 EUR
= 500.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Fiete Constantin Krebs 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
017
Bionic  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Lennon / 104ET09 / O: Krebs,Larissa / B: Krebs,Dr. Matthias
0.00 66.06
14
Andrew Kocher 
USA
478
Bold Prinz  
W / -n.gefunde / 2009 / 105VY15
0.00 66.07
15
Bastian Kollmorgen 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
124
Fabulous 12  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Vincenzo / No Limit / 105DT75 / O: Kollmorgen,Bastian
0.00 67.08
16
Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN
444
Ulisblue  
W / SF / Grey / 2008 / MR. BLUE / PRINCE DU LOGIS / 105GO69 / O: Gregor HEINEKAMP
0.00 68.50
17
Georgina Atock 
IRL
430
Quantana 7  
S / HOLST / Other / 2004 / QUANTUM / CALYPSO IV / 103MJ68 / O: Atock, Georgina / B: RAMM CHRISTOPH, WANDERUP (GER)
0.00 68.54
18
Constantin Lauff 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
118
Enzo Uno M  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Pontifex / 104RP56 / O: Jos Lansink Horses BVBA,
0.00 70.29
19
Clara Beggerow 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
148
La Lopez 4  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / 104QA58 / O: Beggerow,Susanne / B: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
0.00 71.01
20
Luciana Diniz 
POR
324
Chicca  
S / HOLST / Chest / 2010 / CALIDO I / ACORD II / 105PK24 / O: Reichwein Kai / B: Kruse Christina
0.00 71.04
21
Erikos Gregoriou 
CYP
425
Oneida B.Z.  
W / AES / Other / 2005 / 105VL03 / O: Evangelia PSARA
0.00 71.54
22
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
156
Little Lola v.D.  
S / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Los Angeles / Westminster / 105WX59 / O: von Daniels,Alicia / B: ZG Daniels u.Schumacher,
0.00 72.01
23
Kilian Kraft 
GER / Krefelder RFV
237
AB 19 Gipsy King  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Corrado I / 103OF30 / O: Wernike,Errol / B: Sofino S.C. / Elmar Haep,
0.00 73.22
24
Erikos Gregoriou 
CYP
456
Voice Vd Laarseheide Z  
S / ZANG / Other / 2009 / VLEUT / 105VL09 / O: Erikos GREGORIOU / B: Zandbergen C.J.H.
1.00 74.43
25
Simon Morssinkhof 
BEL
291
Byzance Mail  
S / SF / Bay / 2011 / IOWA / CARTHAGO / 105WG50 / O: Rolf MORSSINKHOF / B: Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
1.00 74.46
26
Meimei Zhu 
CHN
357
Easy Jumper  
W / KWPN / Chest / 2009 / CARTHINO Z / CHELLANO / 105XL80 / O: Meimei ZHU / B: A. Bos
1.00 75.06
27
Liam Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
256
Air Force one 7  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Capitol I / GER46219 / O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
4.00 60.46
28
Lena Breuer 
GER / RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
141
Ilvy 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Amigo xx / 106AK81 / O: Breuer,Achim / B: Schultze,Heinz
4.00 60.75
29
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
041
Casablanca 114  
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Argentinus / 106AA44 / O: Lehrmann,Henning / B: Gaus,Dr. Cord
4.00 62.53
30
Timm Korte 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
028
Cando VA  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Casall / Silvester / 104QJ57 / O: Korte,Thomas / B: von Allwörden,Manfred
4.00 64.47
31
Hendrik Quadflieg 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
200
Wolibria  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Pierrot / Furioso (Purioso) / 104NZ78 / O: Souren,Harrie / B: Gellings,H.
4.00 64.87
32
Denis Lynch 
IRL / Eschweiler PferdeSV
480
Calida G  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2008 / 106AW24
4.00 65.65
33
Carla Georgii 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
248
Chamberly 4  
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Acord II / 106AL44 / O: Georgii,Oliver / B: ZG Wittlinger,Renate u.Christian
4.00 66.92
34
Anna Görgens 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
185
Sunrise 119  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2003 / Sunny-Boy / Salerno / 105DM79 / O: Görgens,Anna / B: ZG Rueben,Gebrüder
4.00 68.92
35
Georgina Atock 
IRL
306
Caro Z  
S / ZANG / Bay / 2011 / CASMIR Z / 106AI84 / O: Jos Lansink Horses bvba / B: Peter Geers
4.00 72.39
36
Kilian Kraft 
GER / Krefelder RFV
238
Cardentox  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cardento / Lavall I / 105PE93 / O: Kraft,Kilian / B: Lusebrink,Margret
4.00 72.87
37
Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
180
Silent Hill B  
H / OS / Schi / 2004 / Sydney / Grannus / GER45724 / O: Reimann-Witting,Heike / B: Bruns,Josef
5.00 74.23
38
Theo Kröning 
GER / RV Wevelinghoven
232
Capistrana  
S / Old / Schi / 2012 / Capistrano / Narew xx / 105WZ62 / O: Pfeifer,Manfred / B: Graubohm,Tanja
5.00 75.32
39
Anna-Sofia Koch 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
227
Cartier 127  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Silvester / 103CR46 / O: Koch,Anna-Sofia / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
8.00 67.54
40
Markus Backlund 
SWE
409
Lawinium  
W / FWB / Grey / 2009 / 105NB36 / O: Hattel Horse Oy / B: Pialiisa Toropainen
8.00 89.37
Nadja Hübner 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
046
Cassiopaia 18  
S / DWB / B / 2004 / Cajus / Concorde / 104GV90 / O: Elbers,Vincent / B: Hummelshoj,Mads
eliminated
Eveliina Riikonen 
FIN
461
Zoncordes  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2004 / PLACIDO / CONCORDE / 103EA55 / O: Ecurie d&aposEcaussinnes / B: R. SOER, PESSE (NED)
eliminated
Jasmin Engblom 
FIN
344
D Uno  
H / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / NUMERO UNO / QUICK STAR / 104FN11 / O: Hattel Horse Oy/Stal Hendrix / B: F.B. KUIPER, DENEKAMP (NED)
eliminated