Final Diamond Tour

03 Springprüfung Kl. S -Großer Preis**- 145cm -international-

Starting Order: 52 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:28 hrs (22.04.2018)
Judges:  Rosemary Ockendon-Day
Klaus Blässing
Anastasios Moschos
Patrick Quaden
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Georgia Founta 
GRE
289
Budapest 5  
H / HSH / Other / 2008 / LILITH / CASTOR / 104LR78 / O: Gut Wirtgeshof & Holbach, Heinz / B: Bognar Boris Kft.
............
1
Scarlette Charles 
GBR
490
Damn Smooth  
W / -n.gefunde / 2018 / 104RB55
............
2
Maximilian Vogel 
GER / RV Gut Bärbroich
165
Qrimella  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quintero / Coriano / 105NR48 / O: Unkelbach,Josef / B: Haasbach,Anja
............
2
Edwin Smits 
SUI
347
Dandiego B Z  
W / ZANG / Bay / 2004 / DUTCH CAPITOL / FLEMMINGH / 102NA38 / O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire / B: BRENTJES M.L.J.J
............
3
Marcelle Hokse 
NED
367
Example  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / ULTIMO / FERRAGAMO / 104PK58 / O: N. van Vliet / B: Memape Beheer B.V./ N. v.Vliet, Nie
............
3
Remco Been 
NED
386
Holland Vd Bisschop  
H / BWP / Bay / 2007 / HEARTBREAKER / ACHILL/LIBERO H / 104PR91 / O: VDL STUD / B: TOM DE CRAENE, MELLE (BEL)
............
4
Jillian Terceira 
BER
317
Chakova  
S / Chest / 2010 / CHAKA D / BACHELOR / 105AN47 / O: J. Terceira & M. Heyvaert / B: J. Terceira
............
4
Peter Bulthuis 
NED
327
Cicero's Boy  
W / Grey / 2010 / 105MF97 / O: Reipert, Malin / B: unknown
............
5
Lena Sennekamp 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
061
Cibelle la Mere  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Sergeant Pepper I / 105KU90 / O: Sennekamp,Greta / B: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
5
Luciana Diniz 
POR
294
Camargo 2  
H / HANN / Bay / 2008 / CANTURO / FOR PLEASURE / 104VH28 / O: Jünger-Neuerburg, Elke / B: JÜNGER, RALF (GER)
............
6
Sarah Breuer 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
149
La Martina  
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / 104VT00 / O: Breuer,Sarah / B: Hohloch,Werner
............
7
Sarah Billington 
GBR
443
Uforia Jx  
S / SHBGB / Bay / 2008 / USTINOV / DARCO / 103XT74 / O: Mrs Sarah Billington / B: Jane Maxwell
............
8
Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
136
Hadjib  
W / ZW / Db / 2006 / Chequille / Beg xx / 103VE43 / O: G.Tillmann u. P.Blomquist, / B: Schneider,Willi
............
9
Denis Lynch 
IRL / Eschweiler PferdeSV
475
RMF Retro  
W / AESRpf / SCHI / 2009 / Cicero Z / For Pleasure / 104QT94 / O: Rushy Marsh Farm LLC, / B: ZG Wells,
............
11
Zoi Snels 
NED
362
Elton John  
H / KWPN / Grey / 2009 / CLEARWAY / KANNAN / 104MW77 / O: Team Nijhof & Haras Cooper / B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
............
12
Hilmar Meyer 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
179
Salto de Fee  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Faschingsprinz / 103MD25 / O: Jentzsch,Helga / B: Hofschröer,Ernst
............
13
Atsushi Sakata 
JPN
290
Buffy 53  
S / DSP / Bay / 2009 / BALLOON / CALETTO I / 105CC25 / O: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius / B: Engler, Thomas
............
15
Sanna Backlund 
FIN
462
Zorro H  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / NUMERO UNO / BURGGRAAF / 104XW86 / O: Stal Hendrix / B: H.G P. OUDE ENGBERINK, ROSSUM OV (N
............
16
Alexa Stais 
RSA
286
Bjerglunds Cuba  
S / HOLST / Bay / 2007 / CLARIMO / LIMBUS / 103XP70 / O: Khomashko, Sergey & / B: PETERSEN HENRIK, GRAM (DEN)
............
17
Derin Demirsoy 
TUR
396
Je Suis Van De Bien  
W / BWP / Bay / 2009 / CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND / FEO / 104RO33 / O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL / B: MARTIN SCHUURMANS, HAMONT-ACHEL (BE
............
18
Govett Triggol 
RSA
459
Wolke 334  
S / HOLST / Other / 2006 / QUINAR / ACORD II / 103QD15 / O: Triggol, Govett / B: ERICHSON TRAUTE, AVERLAK (GER)
............
19
Marco Modolo 
ITA
316
Chacco's Boy  
W / OLDBG / Bay / 2010 / CHACCO-BLUE / QUATTRO B / 105IF29 / O: Murmann, Richard / B: Heseding, Elisabeth
............
20
Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
010
Balinus  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / 103UX83 / O: Artos Sordo,David / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
21
Tiffany Foster 
CAN
372
Figor  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / QUERLY-ELVIS / INDOCTRO / 105CL46 / O: ARTISAN FARMS , LLC / B: HW van Lindenberg
............
23
Diana Bülles 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
164
Podolski  
W / Pol. / Db / 2002 / Efez / Cherson xx / GER45916 / O: von der Weiden,Erika
............
24
Dominik Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
241
Zansibar  
W / Rhld / B / 2005 / Zandor / Polydor / 105QH95 / O: Gestüt Seehof, / B: Polten,Heiner
............
25
Debby Sterzenbach 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
205
Cosmo 92  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Carry / 105ME45 / O: Sterzenbach,Silvia / B: Heller,Wolfgang
............
10 Min Pause/Break
26
Nuno Tiago Gomes 
POR
352
Disco  
W / KWPN / Grey / 2008 / NUMERO UNO / CORLAND / 104PS29 / O: MARYAM ALKEHALIFA & JUSTIN TUFF / B: G.W. TEN PAS, WINTERSWIJK (NED)
............
27
Sienna Charles 
GBR
494
Chaitanya 2  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2007 / 104SN84
............
28
Egor Shchibrik 
346
Dakar  
W / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / NABAB DE REVE / HOLLAND / 104CA68 / O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija / B: N.P. FRANSSEN, SON (NED)
............
29
Maximilian Lill 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
252
Captain Carlos  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrado I / Acobat II / 104WC38 / O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin / B: Köhlbrandt,Annette
............
30
Geoff Billington 
GBR
334
Con Man Jx  
W / SHBGB / Bay / 2007 / CONTERNO GRANDE / CHACOA / 103XT69 / O: Mrs Sarah Billington / B: Jane Maxwell
............
31
Flaminia Straumann 
SUI
397
Je Taime Flamenco  
H / BWP / Bay / 2009 / FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY / DARCO / 104YD67 / O: Straumann, Flaminia / B: VAN DIJCK MARC, NIEUWENRODE (BEL)
............
32
Sebastian Adams 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
472
Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Sandro Boy / For Pleasure / 104RB39 / O: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
............
33
Kelly O&Aposconnor 
RSA
318
Chap 47  
H / OS / Chest / 2004 / CELLESTIAL / CONTENDER / 103CN51 / O: Kelly O&aposCONNOR / B: Schmidt
............
35
Amy Collinson 
NZL
405
Laganda 2  
S / OS / Bay / 2003 / LANDGOLD 3 / NAGANO / 102TF48 / O: Nielsen, Kartni / B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
............
36
Melvin Greveling 
NED
336
Conthino  
W / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / CONTENDRO I / ARGENTINUS / 105DN62 / O: E. Vinken / B: Hermann Köster
............
38
Flo Norris 
GBR
438
Songe De Toscane  
H / SF / Bay / 2006 / INDOCTRO / QUICK STAR / 103VE37 / O: Cisca Norris / B: S.C.E.A. DU VIEUX NOYER, CHALONS EN
............
39
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
047
Castello 202  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z / 104TZ94 / O: Kuck,Monika / B: Zuchthof Udo Thiemicke,
............
40
Marian Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
005
Albführen's Coala Queen  
S / Württ / RSchi / 2009 / Caladetto / Quattro B / 105AI31 / O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
............
41
Harry Charles 
GBR
487
Controe  
W / Bay / 2018 / 103VN63
............
42
Gilbert Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
067
Claus Dieter  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Cantus / 105EJ12 / O: Zuchthof Claren, / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
............
43
Hendrik Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
204
Zita 111  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / C-Indoctro / 105NZ47 / O: Tillmann,Messina
............
44
Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern
177
Rahmannshof's Seraphina  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Stakkato / Darco / 103LF20 / O: Braun,Irene / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
............
46
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
207
Cally 22  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Charilan / Calido I / 105BR90 / O: Ringel,Susan / B: Kordes,Eckhard
............
47
Tina Deuerer 
GER / RV Eppelheim
484
Pikelot Von Hof Ch  
H / -n.gefunde / BAY / 2008 / HRH PIK AYOLO / CERNUNNUS VON HOF / 103XZ38 / O: Oeuvray Smits Delia & Smits Edwi / B: Hellmüller Josef
............
48
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
016
Bilbo Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Feuerwerk / 104IX02 / O: Nettekoven,Manfred / B: Nettekoven,Manfred
............
49
Andrew Kocher 
USA
326
Ciana  
S / KWPN / Bay / 2007 / RASCIN / CHIN CHIN / 104FL16 / O: EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS LLC / B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V.
............
50
Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
249
Cassina Classic  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Landgraf I / O: Brückner,Eheleute / B: Brückner,Bernhard
............
51
Viktoria Häussler 
LUX
284
Bijou V  
S / WESTF / Bay / 2003 / LILITH / SANDRO / 103PV56 / O: Häussler Viktoria / B: Vehlber, Friedhelm
............
52
Micky Morssinkhof 
NED
384
Happy Girl 42  
S / BWP / Bay / 2007 / NONSTOP / LANDETTO / 104KJ24 / O: PSC Lichtenvoorde / B: LEFEVER, JURGEN
............
53
Ina von Bormann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
224
Rahmannshof Black Pearl  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Count Grannus / Carbid / 104SK67 / O: BG Ina von Bormann u.Thomas Blass, / B: Arend,Engelbert
............