Preis des Restaurants "Zu den drei Linden" Klemens Ettmann, Lüdinghaus

02 Eignungsprüfung Kl.A

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:10 hrs (12.05.2018)

Judges:  Alfred Remkamp
Ursula Hartmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Sarah Dzillack 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
905
Valentina R  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Valeron / Larson
7.50
2
Lina Zumvenne-Koch 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
713
Quadrolino  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Quotenkönig / Lamoureux II
7.40
3
Daniela Grae 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
253
Dabadu  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / RTL
7.20
4
Eike Felix Thamm 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
235
Costa Casall  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calato
7.10
4
Marc-Andre Suttrup 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
470
Fruchtzwerg 9  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Floriscount / Rubiloh
7.10
6
Lisa Dzillack 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
090
C.C. Catch 3  
S / DR / Schi / 2012 / Casino Royale K / Viscount
7.00
6
Melanie Lammert 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
287
Delia Edessa  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Dankeschön / Ehrenpreis
7.00
6
Jasmin Dombrowa 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
896
Top Melody  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Montreal / New Star
7.00
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Ann-Kathrin Helmig 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
208
Colletta 2  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cayetano L / Collin L
6.75
9
Saskia Sparenberg 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
880
Sun Fee  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Sunday / Escudo II
6.75
11
Marlen Körner 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
458
Fräulein Smilla 38  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Fürst Grandios
6.50
11
Katharina Grunenberg 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
990
Loretto 197  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Lordanos / Ruiz Soler
6.50
13
Laura Christin Merten 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
349
Eddy Brown 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Roh Magic
6.45
14
Martin Schlösser 
GER / Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
619
Magic Mike M  
H / DR / 2012 / Top Montreal / Nantano
6.40
15
Caroline Schlusemann 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
416
Finest Feeling 3  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Friedensritter / Lauries Crusador xx
6.30
15
Theresa Bentlage 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
481
Giradelli's Girl  
S / F / 2013 / Giradelli / Alesi
6.30
17
Anna Resing 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
959
Di Nobi  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Diacasall / Mailaender
6.00
18
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
343
Dufte Biene 20  
S / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Dimension AT / Notre Beau
5.75
Peter Rönnebäumer 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
863
Soraya 311  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Sir Heinrich / Aquilino
eliminated