Preis der Fa. Berger GmbH Zaunbau, Drensteinfurt

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* - Geschlossen

Result list: 23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:17 hrs (10.05.2018)

Judges:  Beate Arentz
Heidi Rosenthal
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Charlotte Brumann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
890
Tera 7  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Towerlands Anglezarke / Nierak
7.80
2
Laura Resing 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
073
Bernie 19  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Rock For You / Argentinus
7.60
3
Ina Große Scharmann 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
697
Picco AK  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Peking / Weltmeyer
7.50
4
Thomas Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
291
Derrick 119  
W / Rhld / F / 2013 / Diar Noir / Coriando
7.30
4
Nils Trebbe 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
703
Pippa 26  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Primeur's As / Carvallo BB
7.30
6
Lara Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
647
Momo 487  
S / DR / Schwb / 2013 / Mc Fly High D / FS Pavarotti
7.20
7
Theresa Bentlage 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
481
Giradelli's Girl  
S / F / 2013 / Giradelli / Alesi
7.10
8
Luisa Sophie Welsch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
636
Mic Mac D  
W / DR / Schi / 2014 / Mc Fly High D / Amarillys Sensation
6.90
8
Luisa Sophie Welsch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
012
Amadeo D  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Amarillys Sensation / Aester El Nino
6.90
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Klaus Rietmann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
238
Coupie de Coeur  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Montendro I
6.80
11
Ulrike Limberg 
AUT / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
054
Balous Baldini  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
6.60
12
Saskia Sparenberg 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
880
Sun Fee  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Sunday / Escudo II
6.50
12
Leonie Sickmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
330
Dora Diamant  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Douglas / Mentos
6.50
14
Caroline Schlusemann 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
416
Finest Feeling 3  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Friedensritter / Lauries Crusador xx
6.20
15
Georg Freisfeld 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
199
Cleo 254  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Collin L / Dinard L
5.90
16
Natascha Schmiedl 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
101
Call me Carlchen 5  
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Cesco MH / Cayetano L
5.80
17
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
343
Dufte Biene 20  
S / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Dimension AT / Notre Beau
5.50
18
Martin Schlösser 
GER / Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
619
Magic Mike M  
H / DR / 2012 / Top Montreal / Nantano
5.00
Leonie Sickmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
893
Top Batida  
S / DR / Schi / 2013 / Top Berlin / Nantano
eliminated
Daniel Trottenberg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
916
Verona 123  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Valeron / Champion For Pleasure
eliminated
Sabrina Zurheiden 
GER / RFV Hiltrup e.V.
586
Like a Princess  
S / B / 2012 / Lugato / Collin L
eliminated
Niklas Gerleve 
GER / RFV Recklinghausen-Stuckenbusch e.V
730
Quintana 90  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quaterhall / Espri
eliminated
Lara Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
689
Petrus SG  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Paul SG / Mentos
eliminated