Preis der Fa. Kiesel GmbH Baumaschinen, Baienfurt

17/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Kandare

Result list: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:25 hrs (12.05.2018)

Judges:  Melanie Dreps
Beate Arentz
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Tina Blumenhagen 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
886
Svenson TB  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Florestan I
7.50
2
Jennifer Muck 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
049
Baccara 168  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Bestseller / Fürst Piccolo
7.40
3
Barbara Weckermann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
707
Prada 20  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Pontifex / Pandur
7.30
4
Eva Maria Middelmann 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
598
Lockolito F.M  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Jungh.n.gek. / Ehrentanz I
7.20
5
Christoph Vornholz 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
137
Carlos 768  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Top Carlos Cassini / Durello
7.10
5
Heike Lechtenfeld 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
506
Hoya 5  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Hofrat / Maurice
7.10
7
Ricarda Schulze Schleithoff 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
845
Signor Placa  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Don Davidoff
7.00
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Lena Schober 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
242
Cross-Fire  
H / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Top Champy / Mylord
6.90
9
Corinna Forsthoff 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
306
Diego el Zorro AF  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Don't Worry Be Happy / Obsession Balu
6.80
10
Alexandra Ladwig 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
872
Sterntaler A  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2009 / Show Star / Granikos
6.70
10
Annalena Kroos 
GER / RV Datteln e.V.
371
Estolina  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Estobar NRW / Liberty Son
6.70
12
Sylvia Franz 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
167
Charming Charly 2  
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Con Amore / Prinz Segelhorst
6.50
13
Marie Krimpmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
060
Becks Gold  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Belissimo M / Wolkenstein II
6.40
14
Jana Lorra 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
328
Donovan 114  
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Don Frederico / Lavauzelle AA
6.30
15
Pia Bergjürgen 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Holsterbrink e.
816
San Diego 134  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Larinero
6.10
16
Sarah Kock 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
465
Fridolin 369  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Floresco / Donnerhall
6.00
17
Leandra Mentrup 
GER / RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
744
Rapido luz calido  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Rohniro / Weltmeyer
5.90
18
Joana Rohe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
773
Rock'n'Roll  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Laomedon
5.80
Barbara Oenning 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
751
Real Magic 7  
H / Westf / Db / 2008 / Riccio / Laurentianer
retired
Martina Schwabe 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
050
Bakari 2  
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Biasini / Rimini
retired