Preis der Firma Heeren Bauschlosserei, Senden

26 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - Geschlossen

Result list: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:16 hrs (12.05.2018)

Judges:  Alfred Remkamp
Heidi Rosenthal
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Laura Resing 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
114
Capri Cornia  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Clinton II / Wessex
8.20
2
Marc Dahlkamp Dr. 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
570
Lege Artis 2  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Esclavo xx / 103RX27
8.00
3
Lara Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
033
Arabesk 11  
W / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Cassini Boy Junior
7.90
4
Josephine Wilms 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
239
Crawley  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Coronas / Beach Boy / 105EG59
7.80
5
Marisa Heggelmann 
GER / Reitclub Hansell e.V.
094
Caillou's Caspar  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Arpeggio
7.50
6
Antonia Höcke 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
155
Catalunia 2  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn
7.40
6
Marc Dahlkamp Dr. 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
811
Salvatore D  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Spaceman / Lando xx / 102ZK16
7.40
8
Rebecca Borkenfeld 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
135
Carlo 450  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Pluspunkt
7.30
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Michelle Frie 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
010
Alvarez 25  
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Alasca / Lerano
7.20
10
Anna Grandt 
GER / TGS Deininghausen e.V.
358
Elli WW  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Exzellento / Sterling
7.10
11
Leonie Alichmann 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
650
Monte Misto  
H / Westf / F / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Monsieur AA
7.00
11
Lisa Stahl 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
014
Amaya 3  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Asha / Contender
7.00
13
Christina Hessel 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
688
Perry Cox  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Polyboy / Portland L
6.90
14
Melina Rehbein 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
935
Ziroccoletta Royal  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro
6.50
15
Luisa Sophie Welsch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
712
Pur la Rubin  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Pontecini / Acatenango xx
5.90
16
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
099
Calendira  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Wandervogel I
5.80
17
Marilena Klattkewitz 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
348
Earl Grey F  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Ehrenpreis / Popcorn
5.40
18
Anna Georg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
172
Chica 166  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Corlensky G I / Freedom
4.70
19
Alina Nitsche 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
293
Desperada 12  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Quasimodo Z / Almedeux
4.50
20
Michelle Frie 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
273
Darion  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Diarado / Lanciano
3.80
Lena Pilz 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
187
Chuck 45  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Cayetano L / Phantom
eliminated
Theresa Sandhowe 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
383
Fantasy 101  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Up To Date / Manhattan
eliminated
Sabrina Zurheiden 
GER / RFV Hiltrup e.V.
546
Lady Attack  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lissacor / Landsieger I
eliminated
Lynn-Laureen Nieländer 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
702
Pino 121  
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Pep / Favretto
eliminated