Preis der Stadt Lüdinghausen

39 Stilspringwettbewerb

Result list: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:01 hrs (12.05.2018)

Judges:  Alfred Remkamp
Ursula Hartmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Helena Reckmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
904
Valentina 66  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Vincent / Notre Beau
7.50
2
Theresa Isabell Welsch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
032
Arabella D  
S / DR / Schi / 2002 / Amarillys Sensation / Derano Gold
7.40
3
Meike Wilmes 
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
982
Paul 725  
W / 2006
7.30
4
Theresa Schumacher 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
708
Preseco SG  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Playboy / Kantje's Ronaldo
7.20
5
Maike Lütke Aldenhövel 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
950
Prestige  
H / Schec / 2011
7.10
6
Amelie Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
496
Hendi's Edilia  
S / Welsh / B / 2009 / Orchard Red Prince / Bokkesprong Czardas
7.00
6
Malte Merschformann 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
653
Moorlands Carthago  
W / NF / B / 2005 / Malibu II / Valentino / 103UP70
7.00
8
Pauline Hegemann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
115
Captain Bob  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassin / Manso xx
6.90
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Malin Limberg 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
012
Amadeo D  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Amarillys Sensation / Aester El Nino
6.80
9
Mia Volle 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
679
Orchid's Djakarta  
S / NF / B / 2008 / Kantje's Carlando / Marits Mistique / 105MR26
6.80
11
Lisa Bross 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
613
Ludwig 171  
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Lamerto H / Silbersee
6.70
12
Greta Kühnhenrich 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
302
Diba Du  
S / DR / Falbe / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Morgenland`s Andor 18084
6.60
12
Juilan Wiedau 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
937
Henky  
W / 2000
6.60
14
Nele Rüschkamp 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
965
Nobody 358  
H / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Nabab de Reve / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
6.50
15
Marie Scholbrock 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
940
Nilson L  
W / 2002
6.30
16
Sarah Yowakim 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
054
Balous Baldini  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
6.20
17
Sarah-Madeleine Hülsbusch 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
023
Ando B  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / a' Lee Spring Power / Quattro B
6.00
18
Elisa Limberg 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
353
El Wanägi  
W / Pinto / Schwb / 2008 / El Kayr / Sylvin 3497
5.80
19
Marek Moderegger 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
643
Minou SGN  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Miraculix / Dream Valvet
5.70
20
Josepha Volle 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
999
5.50
20
Nia Charlotte Mevenkamp 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
326
Donna Prima W  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Dance Star AT / Halifax
5.50
Anna Obermaier 
GER / PSG Herten e.V.
972
Silvano 109  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Majan's Sunny Boy / Silverado
eliminated
Greta Soddemann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
890
Tera 7  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Towerlands Anglezarke / Nierak
eliminated
Nicola Schlüter 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
966
Palina SG  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Playboy / Mentos
eliminated