OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:57 hrs (10.05.2018)

Judges:  Christa Wintzer
Hardy Diemer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Les Amis du Cheval
063
Qualimero 4  
H / Old / B / 2012 / Quality / Balou du Rouet / O: Sidon,Christine / B: ZG Haeck-Seil,Alain u.Nicole
7.70
2
Elli Van der Weken 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
035
Hastings 7  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Carembar de Muze / Clooney / O: Van der Weken,Elli
7.60
3
Maximilian Meiers 
GER / PF Margarethenhof e.V.
027
Dimitri Vegas  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Chacco-Blue / O: Carl,Oliver / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.50
3
Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
049
Lloyd des Aucels Z  
H / Schi / 2013 / Levistan / O: Fraiture,Conny
7.50
5
Katja Bakx 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
020
Come on Crack  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Campus / Lancer II / O: Bakx,Katja / B: Lutgen,Joy u.Sally
7.40
6
Nathalie Hansen 
GER / PF Margarethenhof e.V.
052
Millano Red Wine  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Marius Claudius / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / O: Hansen,Nathalie / B: ZG Siergiej,Malgorzata u.Tomasz
7.20
7
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
078
Krizia du Gibet  
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kiwi du Gibet / Sable Rose (Calvados) / O: Bettendorf,Charles / B: Bettendorf,Charles
7.10
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Viktoria Häussler 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
039
Kapuki Z  
S / Z.Rpf / R / 2013 / Kannan / Athlet Z / O: Polomsky,Andrea / B: Polomsky,Andrea
7.00
9
Lucie Kieffer 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
002
Calinda Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / O: Kieffer,Nadine u. Robert / B: Kieffer,Robert
6.90
9
Tunn Goedert 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
007
Carry On Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Clintissimo / Bolero de Brecey / O: Vidotto,Julie / B: Vidotto,Julie
6.90
9
Fabrice Meyers 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
055
Mister Top des Fusains  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Toulon / Darco / O: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin
6.90
12
Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
010
Celeste M Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Conway II / Landaris / O: Mathes,Doris / B: Mathes,Doris
6.80
13
Marguy Poissonnier 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
048
Lileon  
W / B / 2012 / O: Welschbillig,Nathalie
6.40
14
Sandrine Risch 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
058
Nice Boy JW vd Moerhoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Elvis ter Putte / O: Risch,Sandrine
5.60
15
Joel Gansemans 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
065
Quirano 5  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Quiran / Carentan / O: Gansemans,Joel / B: Schumacher,Werner
5.50
16
Anne Reuter 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
016
Chilli Pepper von der Held  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Sandro / O: Reuter,Anne / B: Zimmer,Jean-Marc
5.20
17
Maria Salles 
BRA / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
024
Coup de Coeur 7  
W / Db / 2013 / Conway II / Landcapitol / O: Lamesch,Martine
4.60
Charles Martin 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
046
Lester 202  
W / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Lucky-Loke R / Silvio I / O: Schmitz,Nora
eliminated