OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Geländereiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:24 Uhr (02.06.2018)

Richter:  Friedhelm Kohsfeld
Stefan Luepke
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Hannah Busch 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
177
Top Die Da  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Top Der Da / Durello / 105NI86 / B: Anke u. Jörg Busch, / Z: Volle,Josef
9.20
2
Selina Müller 
GER / RV Wanfried e.V.
208
Montanas  
W / F / 2010 / Markgraf / B: Ziska
9.00
3
Luzie Schmidt 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
081
Hermine 82  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Herzensdieb / Lemon Park / B: Schmidt,Andrea / Z: Ropers,Uwe
8.70
4
Carl Voigt 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
008
Balou 236  
W / FSche / 1994 / B: Brüggemann,Anna
8.50
5
Lisa Spitzer 
GER / RV Lippoldshausen e. V.
167
Staney  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stanley / Laptop / B: Spitzer,Lisa / Z: Ahrens,Volker
8.40
6
Antonia Massmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
227
Mister Minute  
W / DR / R / 2006 / Mighty / Bernstein / B: Massmann,Ariane / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
8.20
7
Natalie Knauer 
GER / RV Gut Breite e. V.
088
Katay Ibn Imam ox  
W / AV / Schi / 2007 / Imam Ibn Khaled ox / B: Knauer,Natalie / Z: Knauer,Natalie
8.00
8
Mailin Marx 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
046
Dolittle 28  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Three-Stars Dumbledore / Marsvogel xx / B: Marx,Marcel / Z: Wessels,Helmut
7.80
9
Bianka Münch 
GER / RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V.
159
Sir Henry 310  
W / DR / Schi / 2012 / Strahlemann / S.G.W. Ibn Ibn Saher ox / B: Münch,Jennifer / Z: Münch,Jennifer
7.70
10
Veronika Rohrberg 
GER / Schützenverein Einigkeit Reitabt.
087
Kara 90  
S / Trak. / B / 2001 / Lehndorff's / Tipperary / B: Rohrberg,Veronika / Z: Müller-Malkus,Christine
7.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Antonia Kristen 
GER / RV Wanfried e.V.
204
Little Brownie  
W / B / 2002 / B: Henrike Meinke
7.50
11
Kathrin Senger 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
129
Nero 483  
W / Hafl. / F / 2002 / Nardini / Artist / B: Senger,Kathrin / Z: Brethauer,Waldemar
7.50
13
Natascha Bawel 
GER / RFV Weißer Stein Wehrda e.V.
232
Kalimero Z  
W / F / 2012 / Kolibris Greyfire / Jupiter II / B: Bawel,Natascha / Z: Zedler,Jörg
7.40
13
Luise Ziska 
GER / RV Wanfried e.V.
201
Laika  
S / SCHI / 2001 / B: Luise Ziska
7.40
15
Wiebke Wodniok 
GER / RFV Emmerthal
121
Mona 1596  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2000 / B: Wodniok,Wiebke
7.30
16
Marlene Hayessen 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
174
Timms Macho  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Montego N / Maccardo / B: Hayessen,Marlene / Z: Timm,Jens-Peter
7.20
17
Antonia Nau 
GER / RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.
036
Contessa ZD  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2009 / Conteur / Lucky Champ / B: Hüttich,Dr. Ulrike / Z: ZG Dörr,Heinrich u.Heike
7.10
18
Marika Hack 
RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
250
Parole  
S / F / 2005 / B: Hack
7.00
19
Mara Menzel 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
246
Pumuckel  
S / B / 2013 / B: PRS Waitzrodt
6.90
19
Luisa Willeke 
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
188
Azsia  
S / n.b. / B / 2000 / Hospodar / Ismeretlen / B: Stahn,Aline
6.90
21
Dolores Mende 
GER / RG Bremke e. v.
089
Kijano 2  
H / BSche / 2007 / B: Eggert,Carina
6.80
21
Carina Eggert 
GER / RV Rittmarshausen e.V.
138
Pepper 167  
W / F / 2002 / B: Eggert,Armin
6.80
23
Amelie Waldeyer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
217
Latima  
S / Mecklenbur / Dunke / 2002 / B: Fam. Waldeyer
6.70
23
Stella von Salm-Salm 
254
Chippie  
S / -n.gefunde / 1999
6.70
25
Jeannine Strumpf 
GER / RV Dringenberg e.V.
117
Minerva 59  
S / DR / F / 2001 / Mumm / Contreau / B: Strumpf,Jeannine / Z: Schäfers,Matthias
6.50
26
Ida Oldenburg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
070
Going Top EasyS  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Going Top / Naphcal / B: Oldenburg,Anne / Z: Schleider,Thomas
6.40
27
Jessica Keil 
GER / RFV Alten Buseck e.V.
168
Struwelliese  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Sir Shutterfly / Cheenook / B: Keil,Jessica / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,
6.30
28
Leonie Sommer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
235
Bruno  
W / Schec / 2000 / B: Josefa Sommer
0.00