Ehrenpreis gegeben von: Waldhotel Schäferberg

17 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 16 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:38 hrs (31.05.2018)
Judges:  Regine Koch
Stefan Luepke
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
Ponyausgleich nur 1.Starter
1
Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
004
Alisha SR  
S / APbSp / Schi / 2011 / Al Ashar ox / Nils / O: Ritterswürden,Sarah / B: Ritterswürden,Sarah
............
2
Holger Wrede 
GER / RFV Gieselwerder
020
Castalina B  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Carte d'Or / O: Wrede,Holger / B: Becher,Christian
............
3
Laura Schulte-Ebbert Dr. 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
022
Catch My Thing  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Collin L / 103UA75 / O: Winter,Benjamin / B: Rustige-Canstein,Hermann-Josef
............
4
Anna-Lena Töppel 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
027
Charming Conello K  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Conello / Chasseur II / O: Töppel,Anna-Lena / B: Kannegießer, Frank u.Susanne,
............
5
Lene Traxel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
033
Cocain T  
W / Holst / F / 2007 / Caresino / Candillo / O: Trescher,Manuel-Rudolf / B: Trescher,Rudolf
............
6
Theresa Kisselbach 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
041
Danos Sergeant  
W / ISH / RSche / 2009 / Dano / The Carnival / 104RE49 / O: Appe,Florian / B: Sheehy,Andy
............
7
Aline Stahn 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
236
Herzsprung 5  
W / Trak. / Db / 2001 / Gipsy King / Radom / 103AL28 / O: Fröhlich,Gerhard / B: Hessische Hausstiftung,
............
8
Maria Hayessen 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
084
Huaso  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Hosco / Larinero / 104WE47 / O: Mehrdorf,Dr. Jochen / B: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
............
9
Anika Reinhardt 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
133
No Mercy L  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Quamiro / O: Reinhardt,Cornelia / B: Ladinig,Thorsten
............
10
Kirsten Malkus 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
134
Non Stop Ixes  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Now Or Never M / Metternich / O: Malkus,Kirsten / B: Kiehne,Hilke
............
11
Fabian Hayessen 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
143
Quitte 24  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintender / Corleograf / O: Mehrdorf,Dr. Jochen / B: Leichtmann,Anika
............
12
Kim Yvette Kailing 
GER / Niedersächsischer Polo-Club e.V.
153
Saphira 164  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Stand up / Le Primeur / 105GA26 / O: Kailing,Kim Yvette / B: Katt,Heinrich
............
13
Katharina Riemann 
GER / RFV Waldkappel e.V.
158
Sioux K  
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Sandrino / Konvent / O: Riemann,Katharina / B: Kirchhof,Rene
............
14
Angelika Bretschneider 
GER / RC Harbarnsen
185
Wild Angel B  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Welser / Jarabub xx / O: Bretschneider,Elke / B: Bretschneider,Elke
............
15
Judith Sommer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
101
Light my fire 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Likoto xx / Weltmeyer / GER44992 / O: Sommer,Judith / B: Wassmann,Kathrin
............
Ponyausgleich
16
Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
115
Micki Blue  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Manchester / Nevado / O: Ditzel,Marlin Leonie / B: Mücke,Alfons
............