Jahrgänge 2001 - 2006

03 Reiter-WB mit Trabstangen und Sprung

Resultaten lijst: 19 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 16:31 Uur (02.06.2018)

Juryleden:  Regine Koch
Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Wertnote
1
Martha Immig 
GER / RV Wanfried e.V.
228
Kobold 277  
W / B / 2003 / E: Eppelmann,Silvia
8.20
1
Lasse Michalke 
GER / RV Weser-Solling e.V.
020
Castalina B  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Carte d'Or / E: Wrede,Holger / F: Becher,Christian
8.00
1
Leonie Sommer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
234
Evita  
S / Holland / Falbe / 2007 / E: Leonie Sommer
7.60
2
Naya Marx 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
218
Max  
W / Braun / 2003 / E: Sommer, Judith
7.40
2
Malin Michalke 
GER / RV Weser-Solling e.V.
209
Polly  
S / B / 2009 / E: M.Wrede
7.00
2
Greta Marie Siebert 
GER / RV Wanfried e.V.
242
Püppi  
S / FALBE / 2002 / E: Greta Marie Siebert
7.90
3
Antonia Madeleine Rehhausen 
GER / RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.
173
Temptation 41  
S / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2011 / Top Gun I / Unbekannt / E: Rehhausen,Maik / F: Gestüt Glanetal,
7.70
3
Lenja Schaub 
195
Dusty  
W / 2005 / E: Ponyreitschule
7.10
3
Lea Weichselbraun 
GER / RG Laudenbach e.V.
199
Karino  
W / Fuchs / 2005 / E: Irmtraudt Wächter
6.50
3
Julie Engel 
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
244
Owen  
W / -n.gefunde / S / 2005 / E: Ponyreitschule
7.10
4
Anna-Sophie Döring 
GER
203
Liam  
W / FUCHS / 2009 / E: Judith Sommer
6.20
4
Emilia Münch 
GER
195
Dusty  
W / 2005 / E: Ponyreitschule
6.80
5
Lea Marie Becker 
GER / RFV Gieselwerder
157
Sina 370  
S / F / 1995 / E: Becker,Anja
6.00
5
Irja Hagedorn 
RV Weser-Solling e.V.
200
Karnival  
S / SCHWB / 2002 / E: V.Berger
6.10
5
Charlotte Range 
GER
197
Fallada  
S / 1998 / E: PRS Waitzrodt
6.50
5
Nora Burghardt 
GER
206
Max  
W / BSCHE / 2003 / E: Sommer,Judith
6.10
5
Emilia Mantel 
GER
243
Bruno  
W / -n.gefunde / 2005 / E: Ponyreitschule
6.50
5
Mia Plettenberg 
GER
190
Blondie  
S / 1995 / E: PRS Waitzrodt
6.00
5
Jara Kitzmann 
GER / RV Weser-Solling e.V.
196
Edda  
S / SF / 2009 / E: M.Wrede
6.00