Preis u. Ehrenpreis der Gebaüdereinigung Ernst Peters
Inh. Andrea Joesten, Lieth

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* Aufg. M 3

Result list: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:47 hrs (22.07.2018)

Judges:  Thomas Boege
Gudrun Smolinski
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Franziska Haase 
GER / RTG Achtern Diek e.V.
426
Elaja JS  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Escudo I / Calido I / O: Stockmann,Jennifer / B: Meyer,Ralf
7.30
2
Maja-Marie Danowski 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V
023
All my Life 4  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Almoretto / Lancetto / O: Danowski,Maja-Marie / B: Gestüt Tasdorf,
6.80
3
Rieke Diercks 
GER / RG Gestüt Brodersdorf e.V.
401
Doncello 3  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Don Bosco / Werther / O: Schürmann,Martin / B: Meyer,Karl-Heinz
6.70
4
Beate Gerstmann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
491
Fitis 2  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Niro / O: Gerstmann,Beate u.Günther / B: Soetebeer,Christian
6.60
5
Sunniva Stürken 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
772
Roman P  
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Royalist / Irco Marco / O: Terbeck,Alica / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
6.50
6
Nicole Peters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
014
Akimba  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Lavaletto / O: Pahl,Uwe / B: Pahl,Uwe
6.30
6
Silke Zeuner 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
511
Fürst William  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Wolkenstein II / O: Zeuner,Silke / B: Steffens,Marco u.Melanie
6.30
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Cornelia Nölting 
GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
087
Bon Chance 8  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Belissimo M / Sir Savoy / O: Nölting,Cornelia / B: Lütjen,Erika
6.20
9
Jennifer Piotraschke 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
274
Commander 33  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint / Carry / O: Reimers,Elke / B: Müller,Dörte
6.00
10
Esther Gehrmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
057
Bäysel  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Almoretto / Lacantus / O: Gehrmann,Esther / B: Pekrul,Dörte
5.90
11
Dörte Kühl 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
888
Wie Vegas  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Merano / O: Kühl,Otto / B: Kühl,Otto
5.80
11
Carola Frey 
GER / Schülper SV Sparte Reiten
406
Donner Rubina  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Rosario / Dragahn / O: Frey,Carola / B: Frey,Günter
5.80
11
Katrin Rathjen-Margraf 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
981
Ricardo 544  
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Tuareg / Schwadroneur / O: Rathjen-Margraf,Katrin / B: Haake,Petra
5.80
14
Rieke Diercks 
GER / RG Gestüt Brodersdorf e.V.
272
Colorrado 2  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Castus I / Donnerhall / O: Falke,Nicola / B: Groeneveld,Else
5.70
14
Jana Peters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
514
Garneby 2  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Gaspari I / Lennon / O: Peters,Jana / B: Stargardt,Ulrich
5.70
16
Amy Lorenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
343
Dark Dacapo H  
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Moorland's Galwin / O: Kasch,Rainer / B: ZG Haug,Alexandra u.Günther
5.60
16
Audrey Collins-Sporleder Dr. 
USA / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
590
Konzertina 2  
S / Trak. / B / 2008 / Polarzauber / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Collins-Sporleder,Dr. Audrey / B: Holst,Dr. Brigitte
5.60
18
Ronja Bebensee 
GER / Koseler RV e.V.
837
Sverre 2  
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Sambesi / Windsor N / O: Bebensee,Lina / B: Sieg,Andreas
5.50
19
Rebana Tropschug 
GER / RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV
589
Konstantin T  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserkult / Wolkenstein II / O: Wilk,Andreas / B: Tamm,Heinrich
5.40
20
Elena Harks 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
872
Valentino 372  
W / DWB / B / 2009 / Blue Hors Rosoff / Kanudos xx / O: Brumme,Alice / B: ZG Greve,Annelise u.Hans
5.30
21
Katharina Baack 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
566
Hyade 4  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Hochadel / Mont Du Cantal AA / O: Baack,Katharina / B: Baack,Ute
0.00