Preis und Ehrenpreis des Landhandels J. Stöfen GmbH & Co. KG
Wesselburen

18 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 36 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:45 hrs (22.07.2018)

Judges:  Anja-Bettina Behrmann
Werner Peters
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Anna-Liza Peterich 
GER / RV Concordia Dingerdonn u
303
Cornaoma  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cormint / Cascavelle / O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
0.00 54.21
28.00 EUR
2
Stefanie Heyden 
GER / RuFV Kropp
200
Cest la Vie 16  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canto / Askari / O: Heyden,Stefanie / B: Gehrts-Nüse,Timm-Werner
0.00 55.58
24.00 EUR
3
Aleen Ellefsen 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt
119
Cambiato CHB  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Capitol I / O: König,Stephani / B: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer,Carmen
0.00 55.93
20.00 EUR
4
Lotta Kluczynski 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
420
Easy Girl 28  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Con Air / O: Pekrul,Dörte / B: Pekrul,Dörte
0.00 57.59
18.00 EUR
5
Kyra Lena Kühl 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
796
Sassiscaya  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stedinger / Condor M / O: Kühl,Kyra Lena / B: Kühl,Jens
0.00 58.76
16.00 EUR
6
Sinje Hoffmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
434
Energy 23  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Lancer II / O: Hobe,Bernhard / B: Hobe,Bernhard
0.00 59.69
12.00 EUR
7
Luisa Schwieder 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
199
Celin 32  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Lesanto / O: Schwieder,Luisa / B: Boie,Wilken
0.00 59.75
12.00 EUR
8
Lina Thiesen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
222
Chiara 310  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Cassini I / O: Thiesen,Lina / B: Nissen,Manfred
0.00 60.32
12.00 EUR
9
Elisa Sanmann 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
218
Chelino 11  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Chepetto / Candillo / O: Lührs,Heike / B: Lührs,Willi
0.00 60.60
12.00 EUR
10
Nayke Christin Witthohn 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
751
Quintinus 5  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quinar / Corrado I / O: Witthohn,Kayen / B: Seeland,Hans Hermann
0.00 60.74
11
Lefke Gutmann 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
873
Valessa G.G.  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Cento / O: Gutmann,Gerd / B: Gutmann,Gerd
0.00 61.12
12
Svea Hansen 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
662
Lucky Strike 91  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / 104PU74 / O: Hansen,Britta
0.00 61.61
= 154.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Paula Horstmann 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
177
Cassano 20  
H / Holst / F / 2008 / Contendro II / Chambertin / O: Horstmann,Familie / B: Bruehe,Soeren
0.00 61.82
14
Sandra Büte 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt
902
Zara Royal  
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Aljano / Corofino I / O: Darkow,Gudrun / B: Darkow,Gudrun
0.00 62.63
15
Lina Alexandra Gericke 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
069
Beluna 7  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Lasino / O: Gericke,Hans-Hermann / B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
0.00 68.03
16
Timo Zenke 
GER / RuFV Kropp
443
Escada H 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Chin Champ / Con Air / O: Hartwich,Gunter / B: Hartwich,Gunter
0.00 73.40
17
Johanna von Kampen 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V
247
Claara  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Lennon / 105UI76 / O: von Kampen,Ute / B: Peters,Boje
4.00 57.95
18
Reiner Ost 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
358
Delphine CS  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Concerto II / O: Schröder,Regina / B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang
4.00 59.57
19
Philipp Kautz 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
895
Witt Terra  
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Lancaster / Tulira Nimble Dick / O: Koj,Marie-Luise / B: Trede,Margit
4.00 60.57
20
Pia Anneke Bendixen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
718
Pasadena 214  
S / F / 2005 / O: Rauhut,Kira
4.00 60.75
21
Franziska Marie Stanke 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
520
GK Las Vegas  
H / Holst / Hlb / 2008 / Lerano / Caletto I / O: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / B: Wulf-Heiner Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
4.00 61.35
22
Karl-Henri Becker 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
179
Cassidy S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cardino / Romino / 105OM08 / O: Becker,Karl-Henri / B: Schneider,Astrid
4.00 61.76
23
Tjara Ihfe 
GER / TG Nordwestküste e.V.
685
Moonlight MC  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Marck B.S. / Black Dancer / O: Ihfe,Tjara / B: Hupens,Manuela
4.00 63.05
24
Martina Bruhn 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
252
Classic Girl 32  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Colman / O: Lorentz,Michael / B: Sievers,Anna
4.00 64.88
25
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
905
Zora 135  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander / O: Thomas,Jana-Luisa / B: Groth,Dierk
4.00 65.05
26
Silas Sierks 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV
155
Carlson 128  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Carlos DZ / Loutano / O: Ost,Reiner / B: Petersen,Jakob
4.00 70.28
27
Kirsten Struve 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
110
Calinka's Chelsea  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Corde Lamour / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Struve,Kirsten / B: Mokricka,Stephanie
8.00 58.29
28
Julia Bendschneider 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
677
Miss Little Fire  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Nerrado / Lennon / O: Kilian,Gunda / B: Kilian,Gunda
8.00 62.45
29
Martje Stuertz 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
104
Caja-Yamira  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Jaquino / Locato / O: Stuertz,Karl Heinz / B: Stuertz,Karl Heinz
9.00 90.23
30
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
582
Just Perfect 5  
H / Pony o.R / B / 2007 / O: Sternberg,Nadine
10.00 78.21
31
Sonja Graw-Pörksen 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
588
Komm nu  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Lavall I / O: Graw-Pörksen,Sonja / B: Schmitt,Rudolf
22.00 99.84
Lisa Namanny 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
842
Tabea 22  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Carreno / Caletto II / O: Namanny,Oke / B: Steuber,Ulrich
eliminated
Enrike Carolin Schäfer 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
172
Casino du bonheur  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Conteur / Glueckspilz / O: Beekhuis,Celine / B: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
eliminated
Wencke Jacobs 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
372
Dianaro  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Diarado / Caspar / O: Witthohn,Kayen / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
retired
Merle Groß 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
502
Fräulein Heuer  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Cor de la Bryere / O: Gross,Thomas / B: Heuer,Wolfgang
retired
Lale-Ann Sassowski 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
835
Sunnyboy 147  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2008 / O: Sassowski,Lale-Ann
eliminated