Preis und Ehrenpreis der Lebensgemeinschaft
Marten Gehrke u. Jana Witthinrich, Warwerort

30 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Starting Order: 23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:48 hrs (22.07.2018)
Judges:  Lothar Prinz
Klaus Eckmann
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
06 RV Concordia a.d. Miele
RV Concordia a.d. Miele
1
Martina Bruhn 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
252
Classic Girl 32  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Colman / O: Lorentz,Michael / B: Sievers,Anna
............
06 RV Concordia a.d. Miele
2
Lisanne Lettkemann 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
330
Cyrus M  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Mentor / O: Lettkemann,Lisanne / B: Matthiessen,Karl-Friedrich
............
06 RV Concordia a.d. Miele
3
Mareike Hamann 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
897
Wonder 62  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Newton / Cicero / O: Hamann,Mareike / B: Losigkeit,Kirsten
............
06 RV Concordia a.d. Miele
4
Tom Bendix Jacobi 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
494
For Me 31  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / O: Lorentz,Uwe
............
04 PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt
PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt
5
Rike Nienhüser 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
811
Sir Diddymus  
W / Holst / 2008 / Boritas / Carthago / O: Pörksen,Susanne / B: Karstens,Jutta
............
04 PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt
6
Merle Groß 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
502
Fräulein Heuer  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Cor de la Bryere / O: Gross,Thomas / B: Heuer,Wolfgang
............
04 PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt
7
Sonja Graw-Pörksen 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
588
Komm nu  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Lavall I / O: Graw-Pörksen,Sonja / B: Schmitt,Rudolf
............
04 PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt
8
Kirsten Struve 
GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
110
Calinka's Chelsea  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Corde Lamour / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Struve,Kirsten / B: Mokricka,Stephanie
............
02 Team Aukrug
Team Aukrug
9
Alexandra Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
189
Cat CR  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Coriano / Looping / O: Beil,Alexandra / B: Clausen,Georg
............
02 Team Aukrug
10
Carola Stahmann 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
831
Stubbenhof's Cortado  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2010 / Coreggio / Consens / O: Beil,Alexandra / B: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
02 Team Aukrug
11
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
706
Norbert 50  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Negro-Veneziano / Horsegate Minstrel / O: Beil,Alexandra / B: Mohr,Susanne
............
01 Die Eltern habens nicht leicht
Die Eltern habens nicht leicht
12
Alina Kühl 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
876
Vicky the fancy  
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Cristo / Mago xx / O: Kühl,Alina / B: Siegert,Willi
............
01 Die Eltern habens nicht leicht
13
Sofie Schacht 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
358
Delphine CS  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Concerto II / O: Schröder,Regina / B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang
............
01 Die Eltern habens nicht leicht
14
Luisa Schwieder 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
199
Celin 32  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Lesanto / O: Schwieder,Luisa / B: Boie,Wilken
............
01 Die Eltern habens nicht leicht
15
Lefke Gutmann 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
873
Valessa G.G.  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Cento / O: Gutmann,Gerd / B: Gutmann,Gerd
............
03 Ostroher Sportclubis
Ostroher Sportclubis
16
Dana Janica Gottschalk 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
763
Rheia 5  
S / Pol. / B / 2003 / Lombard / Lombardo / O: Gottschalk,Dana Janica
............
03 Ostroher Sportclubis
17
Lale-Ann Sassowski 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
835
Sunnyboy 147  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2008 / O: Sassowski,Lale-Ann
............
03 Ostroher Sportclubis
18
Carsten Gottron 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
212
Charly Brown 318  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Coriander / 105JM22 / O: Thiele,Dr. Marion / B: Horning,Heinrich
............
03 Ostroher Sportclubis
19
Charlott Domke 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
048
Autumn Colours  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Literat / 105IQ63 / O: Domke,Charlott / B: Fahrenkrug,Christina
............
05 Marten's Kampftruppe
Marten's Kampftruppe
20
Nis-Oke Sachau-Tinney 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
592
Kristall 50  
W / DR / Df / 2010 / King Bjuti / Buenteeichen Maringo / O: Sachau-Tinney,Nis-Oke / B: Woik,Susanne
............
05 Marten's Kampftruppe
21
Thyra Vanessa Böddicker 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
227
Chin Diamond  
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Quartier Latin / O: Böddicker,Tanja / B: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
............
05 Marten's Kampftruppe
22
Reiner Ost 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
155
Carlson 128  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Carlos DZ / Loutano / O: Ost,Reiner / B: Petersen,Jakob
............
05 Marten's Kampftruppe
23
Jana Witthinrich 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
136
Caprice 498  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cachas / Contact Me / O: Busse,Werner / B: Steffens,Susanne
............