OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

07 Komb. Pony-Wettbewerb für Mannschaften

Result list: 41 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:26 hrs (30.06.2018)

Judges:  Lina-Sophie Otto
Alfred Remkamp
Friedhelm Kohsfeld
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
KRV Borken
1
Sophie Drews 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
174
Zino 15  
W / NIPo / B / 2012 / Zeppe van de Hesseldijk / Unbekannt
229.00
1
Linn Marie Schlütter 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
167
Via Bella  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Van Heinrich / Domingo
229.00
1
Mia Schlütter 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
015
Brinckhoff's Diamond  
W / NWR / B / 2011 / Verona's Bo-Gi / Sjapoer ox
229.00
1
Malin Steinbach 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
122
Nepomuck S.W.  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nagano / Bolero
229.00
1
Katharina Anna Sühling 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
007
Bacardi 159  
W / DR / R / 2004 / Boss jun. / Vulkan / 105TX52
229.00
Team total:     0.00 / 229.00
RV St. Georg Saerbeck
2
Lisa Albers 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
010
Beauty 592  
S / DR / B / 2011 / FS Cracker Jack / Brillant / 105BG18
227.10
2
Antonia Beekmans 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
089
Kennedy's Krack  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Kennedy WE / Brillant
227.10
2
Katja Brinkmann 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
068
First Stayerhof's Ramzi H  
W / NLpoNPA / B / 2004 / FS Harry Potter / Jacobspeel's Rocky / 105JK40
227.10
2
Theresa Jankord 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
058
Duchess 18  
S / DR / Palom / 2008 / Danny Gold / FS Don't Worry
227.10
2
Amelie Nottmeier 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
088
Katleen 3  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Kenzo / Power Star B
227.10
Team total:     0.00 / 227.10
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern
3
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
103
Mama's Liebling  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Mr.Hale Bob / Bolero
223.40
3
Carina Schlieper 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
028
Chester 271  
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman I
223.40
3
Laura Wellenkötter 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
168
Vilano 4  
W / DR / B / 2001 / Vivaldi / Navajo II
223.40
3
Jessica Wendker 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
169
Vilas 10  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Vivaldi / Top Nonstop
223.40
Team total:     0.00 / 223.40
KRV Coesfeld
4
Mia Henrichmann 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
191
Pyrmont's Beauty Boy  
W / DR / Falbe / 2003 / Pink Floyd / Merlin
222.60
4
Nia Charlotte Mevenkamp 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
053
Donna Prima W  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Dance Star AT / Halifax
222.60
4
Lea Thiemann 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
066
Fantasy L  
S / DR / Df / 1998 / Flying Dream / Vento
222.60
4
Christina Schemmer 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
107
Maylie SGN  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Martini / Durello
222.60
4
Theresa Isabell Welsch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
003
Arabella D  
S / DR / Schi / 2002 / Amarillys Sensation / Derano Gold
222.60
Team total:     0.00 / 222.60
RFV Ostbevern
5
Anna-Theresa Eickholt 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
142
Revolverheld 10  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Oosteinds Ricky / Vivaldi
218.30
5
Anabel Knappheide 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
171
Wolfskin 4  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B
218.30
5
Annabell Struffert 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
189
Cheval Vapeur WE  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant
218.30
5
Kiara Wennemer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
161
Tinkerbell 50  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Carlos Cassini / Nabucco R
218.30
5
Pia Wiegert 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
138
Rania 46  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Oosteinds Ricky / Fabulist xx
218.30
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:     0.00 / 218.30
KRV Lippstadt
6
Madita Frenser 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
071
FR.E.E.Networker  
W / DR / 1998 / Namajan / Durello
206.60
6
Jule Grewe 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
059
Duna 23  
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Don Joshi AT / Notre Beau
206.60
6
Lina Steffens 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
064
Estancia 5  
S / DR / Db / 2005 / New Classico / Navajo
206.60
6
Annika Stelte 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
004
Ares 133  
W / Hafl. / F / 2005 / Al Martino / Steinach
206.60
Team total:     0.00 / 206.60
RFV Greven
7
Michelle Slon 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
093
Lady Gaga 44  
S / Welsh / B / 2009 / Heitrak's Marvin / Orchard Boginov
203.40
7
Carla Sophia Kersting 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
131
Pepsi 123  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / FS Pour l'Amour / Dressman I
203.40
7
Kathrin Große Sundrup 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
012
Bonnygirl  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Derengo / Valento
203.40
7
Friederike Beckedorf 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
179
J.C. Violino  
W / DR / 1997 / Vivaldi / Landois
203.40
Team total:     0.00 / 203.40
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern / Handorf
8
Elisa Holtmann 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
151
Schneewittchen 245  
S / Pony o.R / BSche / 2004
185.60
8
Clara Prinz 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
085
Kambrina WE  
S / DR / R / 2011 / Kennedy WE / Constantin
185.60
8
Ole Ottmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
055
Dream it 2  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Danny Gold / Boomerang
185.60
8
Hannah-Viktoria Scholte 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
115
My Mighty Gold  
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Davignon
185.60
Team total:     0.00 / 185.60
ZRFV Appelhülsen
9
Annika Bonmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
045
Daiquirii  
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Dirigent / Mondeo
180.20
9
Pia Sophie Glombitza 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
086
Kantje's Ramona  
S / NF / Df / 2008 / Manfred / Brandy XIII
180.20
9
Lynn Katins 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
079
Hazelberg's Limouzine  
W / NF / Df / 2005 / Linde's Rob / Kompas Marco
180.20
9
Malin Kular 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
190
Menai Conspiracy  
W / Wel.D / Db / 2005 / Menai Cosmos / Menai Bonheddwr
180.20
9
Mira Luisa Temming 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
182
Luca K.  
W / NF / F / 2008 / Poppings Macho / Melle Jerome
180.20
Team total:     0.00 / 180.20