OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

03 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp gl. Einzelwertung LP 2

Result list: 31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:21 hrs (26.08.2018)

Judges:  Heidi Rosenthal
Albert Wensing
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Hannah Wirth 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
041
Monique 149  
S / NRPS / F / 1998 / Bayard / El Beauty / O: Wirth,Jessica u.Markus, / B: Geurts,H.
8.20
2
Mika-Sofie Richter 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
087
San Remo  
W / Schim / 2012 / O: Mika-Sofie Richter
7.90
3
Theresa Koch 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
044
Nesquik 9  
W / DR / Palom / 2003 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Arthen Madog / O: Koch,Ulrike / B: Schwanewede,Fredi
7.80
4
Franziska Arndt 
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
078
Seiko  
W / SCHEC / 2005 / O: Familie Pfannkuche-Arndt
7.50
4
Coralie Zumbansen 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
052
Poynstown Benny  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / O: Zumbansen,Nicole
7.50
6
Sarah Meurer 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
027
Heritage 8  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Humpfry-Me / Trentino / O: Borggreve,Christian / B: Schulte,Martin
7.30
6
Louisa Rösmann 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
002
Bailey's Colada  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Frühlingsrausch / O: Schulze Sutthoff,Bernard / B: Schulze Sutthoff,Bernard
7.30
Group 2
1
Simon Beitelhoff 
GER / RFV Hiltrup e.V.
015
Dolce Vita BEI  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Don Diabolo / Top Viorello / O: Beitelhoff,Werner-Josef / B: Göcke,Franz-Josef
8.00
1
Tialda Weber 
GER / Jagdreiter Westfalen e.V.
020
Dunja RB  
S / DR / BFalb / 2012 / Dankeschön / FS Don't Worry / O: Weber,Michaela / B: Bayer,Robert
8.00
3
Franziska Niehoff 
GER / RFV Hiltrup e.V.
120
7.60
4
Janne Antonia Ottmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
018
Dream it 2  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Danny Gold / Boomerang / O: Ottmann,Andrea / B: Ungruh,Maureen
7.50
5
Jule Schulze-Finkenbrink 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
088
Twister  
W / Westfalen / Fuchs / 1995 / O: Familie Liemann
7.40
5
Anna-Sophie Berendson 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
118
7.40
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Zoe Maria Czerwonka 
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
074
Oaklands Don´t forget  
W / B / 2009 / Holtsteins Discounter / O: Czerwonka,Eva
7.20
14
Katharina Haverkamp 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
061
Steverheides Wolfstanz  
H / DR / Db / 2001 / Werwolf / Nantano / O: Kienemund-Offer,Annette / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
7.20
14
Ida Sophie Carlotta Jacob 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
098
Chase The Rival  
W / NF / B / 2009 / Connexxion K / Anydale Ron / O: Jacob,Nora / B: Püsch-Kasper,Christiane
7.20
17
Greta Einhaus 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
072
MBF Gala Luna  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Nemax / Dance Star AT / O: Einhaus,Kristina / B: Facklam,May-Britt
7.10
17
Julia c./o. Hartmann Penn 
GER
068
Calimero  
W / O: Hartmann
7.10
17
Philippa Busacker 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
108
Bobby 261  
W / Df / 1996 / O: Weiling,Hubert
7.10
20
Anna-Sophie Kresing 
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
095
Velvet Sum  
S / DB / 2004 / Veivel / O: Wiesmann,Frederike
7.00
20
Lilli Distler 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
039
Magic 254  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2007 / O: Distler,Lilli
7.00
22
Leah Brüggemann 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
091
Petit Point  
W / Rappe / 2008 / O: Patrick Grabow
6.90
23
Ole Anderson 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
073
Nilson  
W / SCHI / 2000 / Nils / O: Hartmann,Ulla
6.80
24
Antonia Bevers 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
098
Chase The Rival  
W / NF / B / 2009 / Connexxion K / Anydale Ron / O: Jacob,Nora / B: Püsch-Kasper,Christiane
6.70
25
Melissa Hornert 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
083
Britania  
S / Weser Ems / Fuchs / 2009 / O: Jolina & Melissa Hornert
6.60
25
Anna Meurer 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
042
Mr.Jack 2  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Mr.Hale Bob / Nibelungenheld / O: Weber,Lena Marie / B: Richter,Alexandra
6.60
27
Leticia Woroh 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
096
Darling 185  
W / F / 1991 / Durello / O: Woroh,Rebekka
6.50
28
Yolanda Ebert 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
114
Gleisberg Dreamcatcher  
W / DR / Palom / 2013 / Dimension AT / Dornik B / O: Ebert,Kristin / B: Jaite,Reinhard
6.40
29
Johanna Herbst 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
100
Yellow Gangsta  
W / Fuchs / 2005 / O: Eva Heinrichsmann
6.30
29
Goya Ebert 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
114
Gleisberg Dreamcatcher  
W / DR / Palom / 2013 / Dimension AT / Dornik B / O: Ebert,Kristin / B: Jaite,Reinhard
6.30
31
Celine Raschka 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
091
Petit Point  
W / Rappe / 2008 / O: Patrick Grabow
0.00