OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

09 Dressurwettbewerb (A3)

Result list: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:19 hrs (26.08.2018)

Judges:  Heidi Rosenthal
Albert Wensing
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Thea Greta Hufelschulte 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
057
Sid Malone 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Swarovski / Come On / O: Schulze Gronover,Birgit / B: Wedi,Andre
7.50
2
Frida Bucher 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
062
Tabaluga N  
W / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Top Carlos Cassini / Night-Moon / O: Bucher,Frida / B: Nienaber,Erich
7.40
3
Nicole Turudija-Kraas 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
016
Dolle Deern 10  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Desiderius L / Casaretto / O: Turudija-Kraas,Nicole / B: Hartmann,Antonius
7.20
4
Linn Sophie Horstmann 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
028
Hermine 94  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Halifax / FS Don't Worry / O: Horstmann,Linn Sophie / B: Hewing,Susan
7.10
5
Annika Böttcher 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
009
Cara Mia Piccola  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Potsdam / 104ME30 / O: Rödiger,Maike / B: Mersch,Bernhard
7.00
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Nina Hillgruber 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
017
Dream Boy 88  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Dimension / Heraldik xx / O: Hillgruber,Nina / B: Schulte Südhoff,Antonius
6.90
6
Lotta Plaas 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
104
Donna Diara S  
S / DR / B / 2009 / FS Dr. Watson / Don William / O: Bußmann,Fynn / B: Sabel,Johannes
6.90
8
Jolina Hornert 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
059
Sinfonie WL  
S / Old / R / 2013 / Surprice / Fürst Heinrich / O: Fischer-Neuhoff,Frederik / B: Lambardt,Wilhelm
6.70
9
Katja Nussbaum 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
021
Farell 28  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Fürst Grandios / Fürst Piccolo / O: Westlinning,Paul / B: Westlinning,Paul
6.60
10
Mareike Sommer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
036
Lemalian LI  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Dinard L / O: Sommer,Mareike / B: Lilienbecker,Robert
6.30
11
Nina Kemper 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
117
6.00
12
Vanessa Mann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
082
Wamiro  
W / Hafli / 2012 / O: Vanesss Mann
5.80
13
Jannika Schmitz 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
089
Deleila  
S / Rheinland / Fuchs / 2005 / O: Schmitz, Beate
5.50
14
Michelle Franz 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Holsterbrink e.
109
Felina 188  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Fürst Fugger / Lafitte / O: Kasperczyk,Nicola / B: Kasperczyk,Nicola
5.00
14
Blanda Beci 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
071
Just a snowgirl  
S / DF / 2006 / Dancing Snowboy / O: Kahl,Sandy
5.00