NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Kreismeisterschaft Junioren
Finale "Altmark-Cup"
Schedule
Riders
Horses

1c Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.A*-Gelände

Result list: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:09 hrs (27.08.2018)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Dressur Springen Gelände Gesamt
1
Marianne Bürenheide 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
013
Chanel K  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / D`Olympic Son
36,00
7,6
0,00
64,23
(1)
0,00
04:08
(1)
36,00
2
Anne-Helene Ahrend 
GER / RSV Bretsch e.V.
057
Loutano's Boy 2  
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Loutano / Silbersee
40,50
7,3
0,00
62,22
(1)
0,00
03:58
(1)
40,50
3
Emily Hoffmann 
GER / RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V.
047
Legolas 176  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Lissaro / Acatenango xx
48,00
6,8
0,00
61,32
(1)
0,00
04:20
(1)
48,00
4
Katja Groß 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
080
Saya 5  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Antaeus / Melit xx
48,00
6,8
0,00
68,01
(1)
0,00
04:10
(1)
48,00
5
Emelie Bürenheide 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
073
Quintus 164  
W / DSP / DbkaS / 2011 / Quintus Gold / Goldwing
51,00
6,6
0,00
71,81
(1)
0,80
04:23
(10)
51,80
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Justin Fischer 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
019
D'Artagnan 215  
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / D'Olympic / Vif-Argent xx
54,00
6,4
0,00
67,11
(1)
0,00
04:08
(1)
54,00
7
Marie Schön 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
024
Dorana 19  
S / Meckl. / Df / 2009 / D'Olympic / Pinatubo
58,50
6,1
4,00
70,14
(8)
0,00
04:18
(1)
62,50
8
Svenja Kiese 
GER / SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
002
Abrakadabra 33  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2011 / Amigo xx / Kornado xx
55,50
6,3
8,00
67,85
(10)
0,00
03:59
(1)
63,50
9
Laura Beckmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
086
Vincenzo P  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Frühlingsbote
49,50
6,7
15,00
74,56
(13)
0,00
03:58
(1)
64,50
10
Svenja Kiese 
GER / SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
091
Amore di topo  
S / Trak. / B / 2006 / Tycoon / Lagunas xx / 104MF83
60,00
6,0
4,00
65,12
(8)
8,80
04:43
(12)
72,80
11
Steffi Lasetzke 
GER / PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V.
054
Little Gerda S  
S / DSP / R / 2007 / Leopardstown xx / Brandenburger
78,00
4,8
8,00
70,06
(10)
0,00
04:11
(1)
86,00
12
Macy Louise Wendt 
GER / SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
062
Marlon 192  
W / DR / BkaSc / 2009 / Merlin / Navajo
60,00
6,0
8,00
63,15
(10)
20,40
04:22
(14)
88,40
13
Marlene Müller 
GER / RFV Nonnenbach e.V.Drübeck/Veckst.
036
Jesie James  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2008 / Con Cosmos / Acord I / 104GY51
90,00
4,0
0,00
62,75
(1)
6,00
04:36
(11)
96,00
14
Kim Sophie Miehe 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
056
Lorena 140  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Agral
72,00
5,2
36,00
83,46
(15)
11,20
04:49
(13)
119,20
15
Luise Fiedler 
GER / Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow
038
Karuso 35  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2001 / Karo As / Pikoer
63,00
5,8
15,00
82,50
(13)
53,60
04:55
(21)
131,60