Kreismeisterschaft 2018
Siegerehrung14 Komb. Wettbewerb für Mannschaften59 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:49 hrs (23.09.2018) |
82 PSV Wessenhorst
1
GER
Madita Povel
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
476
Mücke 84
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / The Braes My Mobility / Wolkenstein II / O: Trentowski,Edmund / B: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla
Details
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / The Braes My Mobility / Wolkenstein II / O: Trentowski,Edmund / B: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla
82 PSV Wessenhorst
2
Linn Strohbücker
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
104
Candle TF
S / DR / F / 2006 / FS Chiwago / Principal Boy / O: Triebus,Berthold / B: Triebus,Berthold
Details
S / DR / F / 2006 / FS Chiwago / Principal Boy / O: Triebus,Berthold / B: Triebus,Berthold
82 PSV Wessenhorst
3
GER
Lynn Elkmann
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
484
Nemo 221
W / DR / B / 2003 / Top Nantario / Duktus / 104SS43 / O: Familie Elkmann, / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Top Nantario / Duktus / 104SS43 / O: Familie Elkmann, / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
82 PSV Wessenhorst
4
84 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern II
5
GER
Linn Sophie Horstmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
386
Hermine 94
S / DR / B / 2010 / Halifax / FS Don't Worry / O: Horstmann,Linn Sophie / B: Hewing,Susan
Details
S / DR / B / 2010 / Halifax / FS Don't Worry / O: Horstmann,Linn Sophie / B: Hewing,Susan
84 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern II
6
84 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern II
7
GER
Elisa Holtmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
588
84 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern II
8
GER
Xenia van den Nouland
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
070
Bonita 273
S / DR / Schi / 1996 / Brillant / Hazelwood Coriander / O: Laubrock,Hiltrud / B: Kuehling,Clemens
Details
S / DR / Schi / 1996 / Brillant / Hazelwood Coriander / O: Laubrock,Hiltrud / B: Kuehling,Clemens
77 RV Geisterholz
9
GER
Hagen Hahmann
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
470
Milano Classico
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Royal Diamond / O: Hahmann,Dr. Walter / B: Wiedau,Lore
Details
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Royal Diamond / O: Hahmann,Dr. Walter / B: Wiedau,Lore
77 RV Geisterholz
10
Antonia Warnecke
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
647
Viola d'Amour
S / DR / Df / 2011 / Dressman III / Dangerous Mind / O: Warnecke,Antonia / B: Reents,Carsten
Details
S / DR / Df / 2011 / Dressman III / Dangerous Mind / O: Warnecke,Antonia / B: Reents,Carsten
77 RV Geisterholz
11
GER
Hannah Sauerland
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
585
Santigo 3
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Santiago / Top Debino / O: Sauerland,Hannah / B: ZG Grede,
Details
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Santiago / Top Debino / O: Sauerland,Hannah / B: ZG Grede,
74 RV Oelde
12
GER
Mona Kobrink
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
044
74 RV Oelde
13
GER
Lena Jürling
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
528
Quirki
S / Old / B / 2010 / Quidam / Argentinus / O: Stables Papazyan-EOOD, / B: Klatte,Heinrich Sen.
Details
S / Old / B / 2010 / Quidam / Argentinus / O: Stables Papazyan-EOOD, / B: Klatte,Heinrich Sen.
74 RV Oelde
14
GER
Vivien Miele
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
532
Racy Attention
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Rheinsberg / Lancer I / O: Miele,Alexandra / B: Strothenke,Gerd
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Rheinsberg / Lancer I / O: Miele,Alexandra / B: Strothenke,Gerd
74 RV Oelde
15
GER
Philip Hilker
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
676
Crack 33
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Pilot / O: Köster,Martin / B: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Pilot / O: Köster,Martin / B: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
78 RFV Warendorf/RFV Milte-Sassenberg
16
GER
Carlotta Berlage
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
667
78 RFV Warendorf/RFV Milte-Sassenberg
17
GER
Lotta Plaas
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
301
Dustyman
W / DR / B / 1999 / Durello / Nansen / O: Bußmann,Sarah / B: ZG Mensing,Stefan u.Wilma
Details
W / DR / B / 1999 / Durello / Nansen / O: Bußmann,Sarah / B: ZG Mensing,Stefan u.Wilma
78 RFV Warendorf/RFV Milte-Sassenberg
18
GER
Hannah Ettwig
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
402
Josefine 57
S / DR / FkaSc / 2009 / Joker / Mentos / O: Ettwig, Familie, / B: ZG Hermsen,Dr. Josef u.Gerd-J.
Details
S / DR / FkaSc / 2009 / Joker / Mentos / O: Ettwig, Familie, / B: ZG Hermsen,Dr. Josef u.Gerd-J.
78 RFV Warendorf/RFV Milte-Sassenberg
19
GER
Greta Lisa Waten
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
687
79 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
20
GER
Johanna Nienkemper
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
141
Caya 36
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cristallo / Heraldik xx / O: Nienkemper,Dorothee / B: Söffker,Horst
Details
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cristallo / Heraldik xx / O: Nienkemper,Dorothee / B: Söffker,Horst
79 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
21
GER
Saskia Neukirch
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
039
Baily 46
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Just Spectacular xx / O: Neukirch,Barbara / B: Kerßenfischer,Martin
Details
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Just Spectacular xx / O: Neukirch,Barbara / B: Kerßenfischer,Martin
79 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
22
GER
Katy Bußkamp
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
456
Luigi 184
W / Holst / Db / 2000 / Linaro / Lido / O: Brand,Bernhard / B: Schwerdtfeger,Georg
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2000 / Linaro / Lido / O: Brand,Bernhard / B: Schwerdtfeger,Georg
79 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
23
GER
Joana Kuttig
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
132
83 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern I
24
GER
Laura Wellenkötter
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
646
83 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern I
25
GER
Carina Schlieper
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
166
Chester 271
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman I / O: Schlieper,Ulrike / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
Details
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman I / O: Schlieper,Ulrike / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
83 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern I
26
GER
Eilin Leusmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
482
Nebos 20
W / DR / BSti / 2009 / Speyksbosch Nelson / Arts-Dancer-Boy / O: Leusmann,Jörg / B: Hahn,Dr. Norbert
Details
W / DR / BSti / 2009 / Speyksbosch Nelson / Arts-Dancer-Boy / O: Leusmann,Jörg / B: Hahn,Dr. Norbert
83 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern I
27
GER
Annika Kühn
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
465
Mama's Liebling
W / DR / B / 2009 / Mr.Hale Bob / Bolero / O: Stegemann,Elke / B: Stegemann,Elke
Details
W / DR / B / 2009 / Mr.Hale Bob / Bolero / O: Stegemann,Elke / B: Stegemann,Elke
85 RFV Vornholz/ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen
28
GER
Marie-Louse Beumker
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
615
Stina 68
S / Hafl. / F / 2005 / St.Anton / Azuro / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Vornholz e.V., / B: Wittmann,Paul
Details
S / Hafl. / F / 2005 / St.Anton / Azuro / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Vornholz e.V., / B: Wittmann,Paul
85 RFV Vornholz/ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen
29
GER
Celine Bruns
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
246
Crocodile Dundee 16
W / DR / F / 2008 / Chantre B / Gower Prince / O: Bruns,Claudia / B: Lütke Besselmann,Herbert
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / Chantre B / Gower Prince / O: Bruns,Claudia / B: Lütke Besselmann,Herbert
85 RFV Vornholz/ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen
30
GER
Charlotte Winkelkötter
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
266
Darcy V.
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Doodoo / Nibelungenheld / O: Winkelkötter,Werner / B: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
Details
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Doodoo / Nibelungenheld / O: Winkelkötter,Werner / B: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
85 RFV Vornholz/ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen
31
GER
Marie Averbeck
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
294
Dornröschen 117
S / DR / F / 2002 / Diamond Boy / Halenkino / O: Averbeck,Ute / B: Flögel,Gerd
Details
S / DR / F / 2002 / Diamond Boy / Halenkino / O: Averbeck,Ute / B: Flögel,Gerd
73 RFV Albersloh
32
GER
Maja Granacher
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
471
73 RFV Albersloh
33
GER
Mia Sandmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
489
Novelis A
S / DR / F / 2007 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Nantano / O: Sandmann,Petra / B: Abend,Matthias
Details
S / DR / F / 2007 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Nantano / O: Sandmann,Petra / B: Abend,Matthias
73 RFV Albersloh
34
GER
Amelie Wallmeyer
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
468
Mastaycia
S / DR / B / 2012 / Nemax / Lucky Strike / O: Wallmeyer,Simone / B: Stanke,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / DR / B / 2012 / Nemax / Lucky Strike / O: Wallmeyer,Simone / B: Stanke,Karl-Heinz
73 RFV Albersloh
35
GER
Felizia Büschken
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
267
75 RFV Ostbevern I
36
GER
Annemarie Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
300
75 RFV Ostbevern I
37
GER
Kiara Wennemer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
628
Tinkerbell 50
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Carlos Cassini / Nabucco R / O: Wennemer-Pauluweit,Natascha / B: Recker,Martin
Details
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Carlos Cassini / Nabucco R / O: Wennemer-Pauluweit,Natascha / B: Recker,Martin
75 RFV Ostbevern I
38
GER
Dana Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
655
75 RFV Ostbevern I
39
GER
Tialda Sophie Snethkamp
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
594
Shadow Dancer 8
W / DR / F / 2006 / Saipan / Rock Grey Snob / O: Snethkamp,Tialda Sophie / B: ZG Eidam u.Heuser,
Details
W / DR / F / 2006 / Saipan / Rock Grey Snob / O: Snethkamp,Tialda Sophie / B: ZG Eidam u.Heuser,
81 RFV Rinkerode
40
GER
Jolina Hornert
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
601
Sinfonie WL
S / Old / R / 2013 / Surprice / Fürst Heinrich / O: Fischer-Neuhoff,Frederik / B: Lambardt,Wilhelm
Details
S / Old / R / 2013 / Surprice / Fürst Heinrich / O: Fischer-Neuhoff,Frederik / B: Lambardt,Wilhelm
81 RFV Rinkerode
41
GER
Mia Scheffer
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
670
Lady Weinberg GD
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Weinberg / O: Milte,Susanne / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Weinberg / O: Milte,Susanne / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
81 RFV Rinkerode
42
GER
Franziska Elkemann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
674
81 RFV Rinkerode
43
GER
Theresa Koch
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
486
Nesquik 9
W / DR / Palom / 2003 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Arthen Madog / O: Koch,Ulrike / B: Schwanewede,Fredi
Details
W / DR / Palom / 2003 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Arthen Madog / O: Koch,Ulrike / B: Schwanewede,Fredi
71 RFV Sendenhorst
44
GER
Celine Porz
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
454
71 RFV Sendenhorst
45
GER
Leonie Hanhoff
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
248
Cuba Libre 49
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Condelaro / Casaretto / O: Thome,Friederike / B: Preer,Roland
Details
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Condelaro / Casaretto / O: Thome,Friederike / B: Preer,Roland
71 RFV Sendenhorst
46
GER
Edda Glaser
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
050
71 RFV Sendenhorst
47
GER
Madita Schumann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
440
Little Lilli
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Lancer II / Cambridge / O: Schumann,Madita / B: Börnecke,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Lancer II / Cambridge / O: Schumann,Madita / B: Börnecke,Jürgen
76 RFV Ostbevern II
48
Annabell Struffert
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
168
Cheval Vapeur WE
W / DR / B / 2005 / Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant / O: Goldberg,Dr. Marc / B: Pottebaum,Dr. Paul
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant / O: Goldberg,Dr. Marc / B: Pottebaum,Dr. Paul
76 RFV Ostbevern II
49
GER
Felina Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
055
Bento vom Habichtshof
W / DR / 2003 / Bolero / Condor / O: Möllenbeck,Elmar / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
Details
W / DR / 2003 / Bolero / Condor / O: Möllenbeck,Elmar / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
76 RFV Ostbevern II
50
GER
Carina Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
658
Wolfskin 4
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
Details
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
76 RFV Ostbevern II
51
GER
Anna-Theresa Eickholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
551
Revolverheld 10
W / DR / F / 2012 / Oosteinds Ricky / Vivaldi / O: Wieler, Familie, / B: Wieler, Familie,
Details
W / DR / F / 2012 / Oosteinds Ricky / Vivaldi / O: Wieler, Familie, / B: Wieler, Familie,
80 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum II
52
GER
Lucy Elisa Landermann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
408
Koko Chanell
S / DR / F / 2011 / Night-Cup / Morning Risto / O: Landermann,Lucy Elisa / B: Keßen,Martina
Details
S / DR / F / 2011 / Night-Cup / Morning Risto / O: Landermann,Lucy Elisa / B: Keßen,Martina
80 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum II
53
GER
Lilli-Sofie Appelbaum
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
296
Dream Dancer 86
W / DR / B / 2012 / Dax / Downl.Chorister / O: Appelbaum,Tanja / B: Westesen,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / DR / B / 2012 / Dax / Downl.Chorister / O: Appelbaum,Tanja / B: Westesen,Karl-Heinz
80 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum II
54
GER
Mila Weischer
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
664
Trouble on Bord
S / DR / F / 2007 / Top Zento / Nantano / O: Nienkemper,Bernd / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
S / DR / F / 2007 / Top Zento / Nantano / O: Nienkemper,Bernd / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
80 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum II
55
GER
Anna Schonefeld
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
343
72 RFV Sendenhorst/RV Lipporg-Unterber
56
GER
Lena von der Kooy
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
208
Collina 9
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Collin L / Rolls Royce / O: van der Kooy,Sandra / B: Vekens,Friedrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Collin L / Rolls Royce / O: van der Kooy,Sandra / B: Vekens,Friedrich
72 RFV Sendenhorst/RV Lipporg-Unterber
57
GER
Sophie Hackenjos
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
151
Chalsi
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lanthan / O: Guski,Emily Maria / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lanthan / O: Guski,Emily Maria / B: Lohmann,Theo
72 RFV Sendenhorst/RV Lipporg-Unterber
58
72 RFV Sendenhorst/RV Lipporg-Unterber
59
GER
Pia von der Kooy
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
688
Chantre 37
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Continus Grannus / Dublin L / O: Horstrup,Sabine / B: Hammelmann,Günter
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Continus Grannus / Dublin L / O: Horstrup,Sabine / B: Hammelmann,Günter
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.