Westfalen-Blatt

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 07:52 hrs (01.09.2018)

Judges:  Armgard de La Motte
Jürgen Horst
The current competition is still running! The results listed represent an interim result!
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Birthe Bitter 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
077
Chiquititah  
S / Trak. / B / 2009 / Kasimir / Tambour / O: Uekermann,Ulrike / B: Söchtig,Dr. Elke
7.70
2
Nele Merla 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
335
Rhavell  
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Regardez / Dinard L / O: Merla,Nele / B: Merla,Nicole
7.60
3
Annika Möller 
GER / RV Bünde e.V.
126
Descapo M  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Desperados / Londonderry / O: ZG Möller,Hans-Gerd u.Karin / B: ZG Möller,Hans-Gerd u.Karin
7.50
4
Julia Borchert 
GER / RFV Dornberg e.V.
322
Quita Negra  
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Quality / Landor S / O: Borchert,Julia / B: Raum,Stephanie
7.40
5
Kathrin Weege 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
386
Solimare  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Soliman de Hus / Wolkentanz II / O: Weege,Kathrin / B: Lühs,Dr. Michael
7.30
6
Sandra Masuch 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
186
Filius' Finest M  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Filius Bedo / Friedland / O: Masuch,Paul-Gerhard / B: Masuch,Paul-Gerhard
7.20
6
Johanna Kottmeier 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
227
George Best 2  
H / DR / 2006 / Golden Game Boy / Merlin / O: Obermowe,Karina / B: ZG Spiekermann,Geschwister
7.20
8
Alina Baurichter 
GER / RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
337
Rialto K  
H / Westf / F / 2010 / Real Diamond / Fürst Piccolo / O: Baurichter,Alina / B: ZG Kottmann, Friedhelm u.Birgit,
7.10
8
Jennifer Tietjen 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
020
Belissimos Bandito  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Regazzoni / O: Tietjen,Jennifer / B: Schierbaum,Thomas
7.10
10
Viktoria Kindsgrab 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
382
Smoby  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Spaceball / Parcidor / O: Kindsgrab,Katrin / B: Rüschendorf,Heinrich
7.00
10
Jana Leifeld 
GER / Reiterverein Am Köterberg e.V.
055
Campino 513  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Ehrentusch / O: Leifeld,Jana / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
7.00
12
Daniela Pönnighaus 
GER / RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
346
Rockford 25  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Rascalino / Funke / O: Pönnighaus,Daniela / B: Bunge,Jürgen
6.90
12
Lina Sophie Beyer 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
078
Chuck 41  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Carrico / Lancer III / O: Vogelsang,Claudia / B: Winkelmann,Hans-Hermann
6.90
12
Stefanie Müller 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
109
Dante 131  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Diamond Hit / Florencio I / O: Müller,Stefanie / B: Röthemeier,Cornelia
6.90
12
Yvonne Tünker 
GER / RFV Lemgo e.V.
148
Don Pequeno  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Primero / Sandro / O: Tünker,Yvonne / B: Kramer,Peter
6.90
16
Gerda Huber 
GER / RV Bünde e.V.
229
Glücksbringer 2  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Fürstenball / Rohdiamant / 105WH08 / O: Huber,Gerda / B: Nollau,Thomas
6.80
16
Lisa-Marie Bleth 
GER / Löhner RG Am Osterfeld e.V.
352
Rosenstolz 70  
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Renoir / Unbekannt / O: Schnepel,Ann-Kathrin / B: Eikmeier,Friedrich
6.80
18
Isabelle Potthoff 
GER / RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
336
Rialto 108  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Fleurop / O: Potthoff,Birgit / B: Stegemann,Wilhelm
6.70
18
Miriam Mittag 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
411
Violetta 65  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Lord / O: Mittag,Miriam / B: ZG Sievers-Paulsen,Steffen u.Marga
6.70
18
Christina Große-Wortmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
157
Drops of Melmac  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Desperados / Florestan I / O: Maschke,Vanessa / B: Obermeyer,Andre
6.70
21
Anna Charrois 
GER / RFV Dornberg e.V.
004
Agamemnon 53  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Argentinus / Sandro Hit / O: Pettke,Kerstin / B: Kramer,Peter
6.60
21
Julia-Janine Beckmann 
GER / RV Bünde e.V.
076
Chico mi Corazón  
W / Württ / Df / 2008 / Ciacomo / Achill-Libero H / O: Beckmann,Julia-Janine / B: Ladewig,Tobias
6.60
21
Sigrid Bonnemeier 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
083
Cleopatra 230  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Cornado I / Grundsee / O: Bonnemeier,Sigrid / B: Bonnemeier,Sigrid
6.60
24
Annette Gößling 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
190
Fina Farina  
S / Westf / Df / 2011 / Fürst Romancier / Simply / O: Gößling,Annette / B: Kramer,Peter
6.50
24
Jan Becker 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
341
Rilana 72  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Royal Blend / Wenzel I / O: Becker,Jan / B: Bierstedt,Reinhard
6.50
24
Andrea Tscharntke 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
089
Collin 62  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Cadiz / Werther / O: Tscharntke,Andrea / B: Gestüt Weidenhof,
6.50
27
Natalie Greenland 
GER / RSV Hiddenhausen e.V.
110
Darion VB  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Dancier / Carbid / O: von Behren,Wilhelm / B: von Behren,Wilhelm
6.30