LVM Versicherungen, Ulrich Friebe
Ehrenpreis Privatbrauerei Strate, Detmold

20/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:44 hrs (02.09.2018)

Judges:  Fritz Ostmeyer
Elisabeth Kramer
The current competition is still running! The results listed represent an interim result!
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Johanna Niedergassel 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
268
Lamborghina 3  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Londonderry / Regazzoni / O: Landwehr,Volker / B: Schierbaum,Thomas
8.00
66.00 EUR
2
Janine Vemmer 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
261
La Jeanne 2  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Laudabilis / Fidermark / O: Vemmer,Britta / B: Brandt,Sabine
7.50
54.00 EUR
3
Sarah Rethage 
GER / RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
162
El Rano  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / El Bundy I / Wolkentanz I / O: Rethage,Sarah / B: Buß,Johann
7.40
45.00 EUR
4
Tobias Wiemerslage 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
372
Shatanouga  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Sion / O: Wiemerslage,Tobias / B: Bernstein,Sabine
7.30
39.00 EUR
5
Johanna Seppendorf 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
137
Dioressa  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Danone II / Rotspon / O: Seppendorf,Johanna / B: Wojaczek,Dr. Beate
7.20
36.00 EUR
6
Franziska Bunge 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
223
Frozen Daiquiri  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Florencio I / Ribbeck / O: Bunge,Jürgen / B: Bunge,Jürgen
7.10
30.00 EUR
7
Eva Stückemann 
GER / RV Bünde e.V.
124
Der kleine Lord 19  
W / DR / Df / 2008 / Three-Stars Dumbledore / Mikado / O: Stückemann,Eva / B: Grüter,Hubert
7.00
7
Antje Schöphörster 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
038
Bingley  
W / Westf / Df / 2004 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / O: Schöphörster,Antje / B: Borgmann,Jörg
7.00
9
Elke Ittner 
GER / RFV Begatal e.V.
463
Radona 5  
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Riccio / Royal Angelo I / O: Ittner,Elke / B: de Baey,Herbert
6.90
10
Madita Zurheide 
GER / RV Gestüt Peterhof
474
Herzdame 46  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Hochadel / Escudo I / O: Fischer,Dr. Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Hagemann,Ilse-Dorothee
6.80
10
Isabelle Weiser 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
249
Jazzy Queen  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Jazz Rubin / Florestan I / O: Weiser,Susanne-Maria / B: Schierbaum,Thomas
6.80
12
Ute Fisser-Hülsmeier 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
131
Diamantina 10  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Diamond Hit / Waterford / O: Hülsmeier,Volker / B: ZG Ute u.Volker Hülsmeier,
6.70
12
Beatrix Geller 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
375
Sir Sheldon Cooper  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Sarkozy / Lungau / O: Geller,Beatrix / B: Neteler-Hemmen,Claudia
6.70
12
Madita Zurheide 
GER / RV Gestüt Peterhof
475
McD Quality Lad  
H / ZW / B / 2012 / Quaterback / Focus / O: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice / B: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice
6.70
15
Mona Klingenberg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
458
Dulcinea 37  
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Damon Hill / Frühlingsrausch / O: Klingenberg,Mona / B: Deitermann,August
6.60
16
Carla Wischerhoff 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
156
Dramea  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Dancing Dynamite / Ad hoc / O: Wischerhoff,Wencke / B: Schneider,Prof.Dr. Albrecht
6.50
17
Anja Schauer 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
253
Keanu 9  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2004 / Insterburg / Kostolany / O: Schauer,Anja / B: Isaak,Friedrich
6.10
18
Mona Klingenberg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
459
Sotomayor  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Sarkozy / Don Primero / O: Klingenberg,Mona / B: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
5.80
19
Angela Scharpff 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
146
Don Casi  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Don Bedo I / Cacir AA / 105PB38 / O: Scharpff,Norbert / B: Müssig,Günter
5.70
20
Sonja Veerkamp-Rabbermann 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
153
Donna Medici 2  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Don Frederico / Wolkentanz I / O: Sülwald,Hans-Joachim / B: Albers,Arnold
5.40
Jan Ole Färber 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
236
Hägrid  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Hogwart / Dinard L / O: Färber,Matthias / B: Erdmann,Agnes
retired