Uwe Schmidt, Jöllenbeck
Ehrenpreis Raiffeisenmarkt Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck

04 Komb. Dre./Spr.-Prfg.Kl.A

Starting Order: 14 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:22 hrs (01.09.2018)
Judges:  Armgard de La Motte
Jürgen Horst
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Jan Becker 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
341
Rilana 72  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Royal Blend / Wenzel I / O: Becker,Jan / B: Bierstedt,Reinhard
............
2
Miriam Mittag 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
411
Violetta 65  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Lord / O: Mittag,Miriam / B: ZG Sievers-Paulsen,Steffen u.Marga
............
3
Theresa Möller 
GER / RV Holzhausen-Heddinghausen e. V.
424
Wjelka  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Weltmeyer / Brentano II / O: Möller,Theresa / B: Möller,Klaus
............
4
Catherine Tholen 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
007
Akita T  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Unbekannt / O: Tholen,Catherine / B: Tholen,Catherine
............
5
Heike Schmidt 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
042
Bodyguard 56  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Belstaff / Sir Donnerhall I / O: Schmidt,Heike / B: Johnen,Helga
............
6
Luisa Schönbeck 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
043
Bon Ami 32  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Bonne Chance / Sandro Song / O: Schönbeck,Ute / B: Haspecker,Franz GbR
............
7
Natalie Beiwinkel 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
053
Caluna 35  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Cordobes II / Grand Galopin / O: Eickmeier,Udo / B: Eickmeier,Udo
............
8
Andrea Tscharntke 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
089
Collin 62  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Cadiz / Werther / O: Tscharntke,Andrea / B: Gestüt Weidenhof,
............
9
Selina Peuser 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
198
Fleur 413  
S / Westf / R / 2010 / Flanagan / Pik Labionics / O: Peuser,Selina / B: Thier,Monika
............
10
Alina Kuhlmann 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
257
Kodars  
W / LetW / Schi / 2008 / Corall / Samts / O: Kuhlmann,Alina
............
11
Katharina Lüninghöner 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
057
Cara Luana  
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Silvermoon / Heraldik xx / O: Lüninghöner,Anja / B: Lüninghöner,Anja u.Volker
............
12
Paula Wolters 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
285
Magic Movie 2  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Newcomer / O: Wolters,Nicole / B: ZG Philipps,Leni u.Karl
............
13
Mia Langenberg 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
402
Timberly D  
S / DR / R / 2008 / Hilkens Black Delight / Windur x AA / O: Langenberg,Familie / B: Dirksen,Nicole
............
14
Charlotte Katharina Sigge 
GER / RSV Hiddenhausen e.V.
034
Big Caliguar  
W / DR / Palom / 2010 / Top Champy / Top Karetino / O: Sigge,Susanne / B: Hülsmann,Anton
............