Thenhausen Werkzeugbau, Spitzgusstechnik, Frank Thenhausen

22 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:45 hrs (02.09.2018)
Judges:  Fritz Ostmeyer
Silke Rehling
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Sarah Kohpahl 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
035
Bijon 5  
S / DR / B / 1999 / Lady's Wise Guy / Brillant / O: Kohpahl,Ilona / B: Meyer,Karen
............
2
Jennifer Wasmus 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
088
Colinus  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Collin L / Argentinus / O: Wasmus,Jennifer / B: Boehme,Hanne
............
3
Chiara Brinkmann 
GER / RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
102
Da Vinci 245  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Douceur / Fürst Piccolo / O: Spilker,Walter / B: Spilker,Walter
............
4
Silke Winter 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
108
Dannywell  
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Danny De Vito / Wellcome / 103LF68 / O: Winter,Silke / B: Kuse,Heinz
............
5
Sophia Wester-Ebbinghaus 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
115
De La Noche 5  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Don Crusador / Rubinstein I / O: Ahlemeyer,Gerd / B: van Hoorn,Anja
............
6
Eva Stückemann 
GER / RV Bünde e.V.
124
Der kleine Lord 19  
W / DR / Df / 2008 / Three-Stars Dumbledore / Mikado / O: Stückemann,Eva / B: Grüter,Hubert
............
7
Ute Fisser-Hülsmeier 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
131
Diamantina 10  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Diamond Hit / Waterford / O: Hülsmeier,Volker / B: ZG Ute u.Volker Hülsmeier,
............
8
Annika Stratemeyer 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
142
Djonny Bonjorno  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Don Frederico / Painter's Row xx / O: Stratemeyer,Annika / B: Meyer,Wilfried
............
9
Angela Scharpff 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
146
Don Casi  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Don Bedo I / Cacir AA / 105PB38 / O: Scharpff,Norbert / B: Müssig,Günter
............
10
Monia Schierenberg 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
151
Donna Dacapria B  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Dacaprio / Acord II / O: Schierenberg,Monia / B: Bösch, Rudolf u.Reinhard,
............
11
Janet Vlothoerbäumer 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
172
Fabulero 2  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Wellcome / O: Vlothoerbäumer,Gundula / B: Sewing,Karl-Hermann
............
12
Anja Lüninghöner 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
175
Famous Fiorella  
S / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Finley-M / Gribaldi / O: Lüninghöner,Anja / B: Rüter,Manfred
............
13
Verena Welther 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
184
Ferentino 3  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Arpeggio / O: Welther,Verena / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
............
14
Thomas Pfeiffer 
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
203
Flirticious  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Florencio I / Buddenbrock / O: Isaak-Noel,Catarina / B: Bruns,Carsten
............
15
Franziska Bunge 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
223
Frozen Daiquiri  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Florencio I / Ribbeck / O: Bunge,Jürgen / B: Bunge,Jürgen
............
16
Johanna Niedergassel 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
268
Lamborghina 3  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Londonderry / Regazzoni / O: Landwehr,Volker / B: Schierbaum,Thomas
............
17
Lea Marie Urban 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
281
Löwenherz 73  
H / Rhld / F / 2002 / Londonderry / Rubinstein I / O: Ronne,Lukas / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
............
18
Nadine Pahlenkämper 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
288
Mary Deak 2  
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Markus Deak xx / Wogenspieler / O: Pahlenkämper,Nadine / B: Cordes,Martin
............
19
Kristina Knop 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
296
Nejarri  
W / Hafl. / F / 2005 / Nebos I / Stuntman / O: Bublitz,Stefan / B: Hemmer,Heinrich
............
20
Gesine Linn Hamberger 
GER / RVV Vilsendorf e.V.
317
Quinta's Lady  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Nobelpreis / O: Hamberger,Gesine Linn / B: Dowe,Heinrich
............
21
Vanessa Conze 
GER / Reitclub Marienfeld e. V.
320
Quirina 28  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Quaterback / Royal Hit / O: Schichta,Ulrich / B: Kurz,Jürgen
............
22
Iris Sigges 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
333
Revano 3  
W / Old / Df / 2004 / Revan / Wolkentanz II / O: Sigges,Iris / B: Wichmann,Egon
............
23
Michaela Hausmann-Stern 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
339
Rich World  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Riccione / Weltmeyer / O: Hausmann-Stern,Michaela / B: Hausmann-Stern,Michaela
............
24
Nadja Alina Henke 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
356
Rubin Royal 18  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Rotspon / Galvano / O: Henke,Nadja Alina / B: Lindwedel,Horst
............
25
Constanze Möller 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
403
Titania SBM  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Rubin-Royal / Landadel / O: Borgmann,Burkhard / B: Matzinger,Peter
............