Sponsor: Stud-Book du Cheval de Sang

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:38 hrs (09.09.2018)

Judges:  Michaela Lott
Günter Fuchs
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Wim Vissers 
BEL / Club Hippique Beaufort
205
Indianapolis 19  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Conway II / Contender / O: Ries,Patricia
8.30
44.00 EUR
2
Andreas Jecker 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
181
Gamba-Zamba by Lux-Horses  
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / Wandango / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,
8.10
36.00 EUR
3
Andreas Jecker 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
290
Quinncy 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Con Air / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Noordhof Nieborg,A.
8.00
30.00 EUR
4
Viktoria Häussler 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
299
Revenge Suck Me  
S / DWB / Schi / 2013 / Rockland / Don / O: Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, / B: Jensen,Line
7.90
26.00 EUR
5
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
114
Cocas  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Cascavelle / O: Blömer,Guido / B: Blömer,Guido
7.60
24.00 EUR
6
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
311
Stakaya  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stakkato / Clearway / O: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten / B: Gattermann,Kai
7.50
20.00 EUR
6
Marc Schartz 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
218
Keezou d'Alêne  
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kiwi du Gibet / Heartbreaker / O: Glesener,Toini
7.50
20.00 EUR
8
Alexander Wagner 
GER / Club Etrier Pegasus
026
Baloutender 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Captain Paul I / O: Kohn,Alfred / B: Wegbünder,Arnold
7.40
9
Joel Gansemans 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
328
Vincenzo Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Van Gogh / O: Reichling,Carlo
7.30
= 200.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Stephanie Hein 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
144
Dahina de Florianne  
S / SF / B / 2013 / Flipper D'Elle / Diamant de Semilly / O: Hein,Stephanie
7.20 (7.7)
11
Victor Bettendorf 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
219
Kimba 153  
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kiwi du Gibet / Acobat II / O: Hein,Robert
7.10 (7.6)
12
Mireille Muller 
LUX / Les Amis du Cheval
131
Corsa Des Is  
S / SF / F / 2012 / Epsom Gesmeray / O: Muller,Mireille
6.90 (7.4)
13
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
292
Quintus 161  
W / ZW / Schi / 2012 / Qui Lago / Cordial S / O: Bentout,Nina / B: Schmidt,Gerhard
6.80 (7.3)
14
Viktoria Häussler 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
215
Kapuki Z  
S / Z.Rpf / R / 2013 / Kannan / Athlet Z / O: Polomsky,Andrea / B: Polomsky,Andrea
6.70 (7.2)
15
Michele Streicher 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
042
C'est la vie 213  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casado / O: Reiff,Mario / B: Rösch,Maik
6.60 (7.1)
16
Marc Schartz 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
092
Chartbreaker d'Alêne  
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / O: Glesener,Henri / B: Glesener,Henri
6.50 (7)
16
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
345
Kuskoa du Gibet  
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2013 / Kiwi du Gibet / Atlantus Z / 106EK82 / O: Bettendorf,Charles / B: Bettendorf,Charles
6.50 (7.5)
18
Maxi Loch 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
085
Chaja 6  
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Cassius Clay / Conway / O: Loch,Maxi / B: ZG Müller,Oliver u.Natalie
6.40 (7.4)
19
Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Les Amis du Cheval
276
Qualimero 4  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Quality / Balou du Rouet / O: Sidon,Christine / B: ZG Haeck-Seil,Alain u.Nicole
6.20 (7.2)
20
Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
245
Magic 253  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Nabab de Reve / O: Mangen,Henri
6.00 (7)
21
Lucie Kieffer 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
048
Calinda Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / O: Kieffer,Nadine u. Robert / B: Kieffer,Robert
5.80 (6.8)
22
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
342
Aino Alto du Gibet  
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2012 / Action-Breaker / Atlantus Z / O: Bettendorf,Charles / B: Bettendorf,Charles
5.00 (6.8)
23
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
343
Kaki du Gibet  
H / Lux.W / Schwb / 2013 / Kannan / Olisco / O: Bettendorf,Charles / B: Bettendorf,Charles
4.30 (6.6)
24
Richard Nels 
GER / R.U.St. asbl
065
Carlotta F  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Conway II / Landfrieden / O: Nels,Richard / B: Flas,Hubert
0.00
Fabrice Meyers 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
253
Mister Top des Fusains  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Toulon / Darco / O: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin
eliminated
Victoria Kiefer 
GER / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
024
Baloubinchen  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Limbus / O: Koster,Norbert / B: Koster,Norbert
retired