Sponsor: De Verband Luxembourg

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:38 hrs (09.09.2018)

Judges:  Günter Fuchs
Rainer Mohr
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Julie Thiry 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
049
Calineo  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Calido I / Colman / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
8.20 (8.3)
50.00 EUR
2
Liette Thiry 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
254
Mistinguette 3  
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Monte Bellino / Lux / O: ZG Thiry,Liette u.Francois
7.90
40.00 EUR
3
Victor Bettendorf 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
219
Kimba 153  
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kiwi du Gibet / Acobat II / O: Hein,Robert
7.60
33.00 EUR
4
Victor Bettendorf 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg
350
Mister Tac des Fusains  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Nonstop / Toulon / O: Bettendorf,Victor
7.50
28.00 EUR
5
Victoria Kiefer 
GER / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
289
Quidame 4  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Quintender / Limbus / O: Koster,Norbert / B: Koster,Norbert
7.30
25.00 EUR
6
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
114
Cocas  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Cascavelle / O: Blömer,Guido / B: Blömer,Guido
7.20 (7.7)
= 176.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Andreas Jecker 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
181
Gamba-Zamba by Lux-Horses  
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / Wandango / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,
7.00 (7.5)
8
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
292
Quintus 161  
W / ZW / Schi / 2012 / Qui Lago / Cordial S / O: Bentout,Nina / B: Schmidt,Gerhard
6.90 (7.4)
9
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
346
Nuit St. Georges du Gibet  
S / Lux.W / B / 2013 / Numero Due D / Wanderbursch I / O: Bettendorf,Charles / B: Bettendorf,Charles
6.70 (7.2)
10
Marc Schartz 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
218
Keezou d'Alêne  
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kiwi du Gibet / Heartbreaker / O: Glesener,Toini
6.50 (7)
11
Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Les Amis du Cheval
136
Crack du Gagnage  
W / SF / Schi / 2012 / Levistan / O: Lefebvre,Pierre
6.30 (7)
12
Maxi Loch 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
085
Chaja 6  
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Cassius Clay / Conway / O: Loch,Maxi / B: ZG Müller,Oliver u.Natalie
6.20 (7.2)
13
Andreas Jecker 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
290
Quinncy 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Con Air / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Noordhof Nieborg,A.
6.00 (7)
14
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
345
Kuskoa du Gibet  
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2013 / Kiwi du Gibet / Atlantus Z / 106EK82 / O: Bettendorf,Charles / B: Bettendorf,Charles
5.30 (6.8)
15
Wim Vissers 
BEL / Club Hippique Beaufort
205
Indianapolis 19  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Conway II / Contender / O: Ries,Patricia
5.20 (6.8)
16
Fabrice Meyers 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
253
Mister Top des Fusains  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Toulon / Darco / O: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin
4.80 (6.8)
17
Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Les Amis du Cheval
058
Carat du VIllon 2  
W / SF / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / O: Lefebvre,Pierre
0.00