Sponsor: Le Couturier de la Cuisine Bereldange

08 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 55 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:38 hrs (09.09.2018)

Judges:  Michaela Lott
Rainer Mohr
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Punkte Zeit
Group 1
1
Sarah Albus 
DEN / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
185
Giorgio Armani 13  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Grandeur / Laureatus / 103TN23 / O: Korte,Stefanie / B: Dinklage,Hermann
65.00 50.55
66.00 EUR
2
Jessy Fraiture 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
269
Piccola Cora  
S / BWP / B / 2008 / Wellington / O: Fraiture,Michel
65.00 53.09
54.00 EUR
3
Sarah Albus 
DEN / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
355
Shirin  
S / 2010
65.00 54.33
45.00 EUR
4
Laura Kintzinger 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
155
Eastwick M  
W / Lux.W / R / 2004 / El Bundy I / Rubinstein I / O: Mathes,Doris / B: Mathes,Doris
65.00 56.67
39.00 EUR
5
Hendrik Heuser 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
108
Chrystal Rose  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Cornado II / Pino / O: Heuser,Eva / B: Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst,
65.00 59.43
36.00 EUR
6
Paloma Milan 
FRA / Riders Club Luxembourg
347
Tino des Fusains  
W / Lux.W / Db / 2008 / Beaulieu's Think Big / Bentley van de Heffinck / 105BQ31 / O: Filippetti,Paola / B: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin
65.00 60.43
30.00 EUR
7
Stephanie Hein 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
080
Cayleigh 3  
S / Lux.W / B / 2008 / Catwalk van de Helle / Rex Z / 104NC96 / O: Hein,Robert
65.00 62.41
30.00 EUR
8
Muriel Pletschette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
257
Nabarien Marienshof Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / O: Pletschette,Muriel
64.00 59.12
9
Joelle Neuman 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
200
Iluna van het Taubershof  
S / B / B / 2008 / N.N. / Tauber van het Kapelhof / O: Neuman-Schmitz,Viviane
63.00 60.83
10
Nina Ludwigs 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
303
San Juan 5  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2005 / Seidon / Thannhaeuser / O: Ludwigs,Nina / B: Nölken,Ulrich
63.00 61.78
11
Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
148
Diamantenfieber 3  
S / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Cento / O: Koster,Norbert / B: Koster,Norbert
62.00 73.07
= 300.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Noemie Goergen 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
194
Halewijn vd Grote Haart  
W / BWP / Schi / 2007 / 104YU44 / O: Goergen,Noemie
65.00 50.92
66.00 EUR
2
Claire Schuler 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
337
Fee 913  
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Caretino / O: Schuler,Claire / B: Gerken,Kai
65.00 54.32
54.00 EUR
3
Diane Kettmann 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
014
Armiteus  
W / Lux.W / F / 2010 / Armitage / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent, / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,
65.00 55.15
45.00 EUR
4
Thorsten Volz 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
287
Quichotte S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quadros / Cardino / O: Sadowski,Wolfgang / B: Sadowski,Wolfgang
65.00 59.34
39.00 EUR
5
Paul Hendel 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
319
Treasure 9  
S / Lux.W / B / 2008 / Beaulieu's Think Big / Cassini I / O: Hendel,Paul / B: Grün,Natacha
65.00 60.03
36.00 EUR
6
Alan Kelly 
IRL / Club Hippique du Nord
228
Le petit Louis  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Levino / Oglio xx / 105LH04 / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Paulick,Peter
65.00 61.27
30.00 EUR
7
Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
260
Nightflower 6  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Balou du Rouet / O: Wagener,Gilles / B: Lampe,Bernd
65.00 67.49
30.00 EUR
8
Marie Heck 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
021
Balladeer Promise  
H / ISH / B / 2006 / Colin Diamond / 103QU96 / O: Heck,Marie
63.00 56.70
9
Hans Helmut Bauer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Könen e.V.
084
Chactus  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 104EQ69 / O: Bauer,Hans Helmut / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
63.00 61.72
= 300.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
21
Muriel Pletschette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
106
Chippolina  
S / ZW / B / 2004 / Cellini / Libero / 106EN13 / O: Walter,Ralf / B: Heilmann,Karl-Albert
59.00 60.06
22
Célia Giorgetti 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
157
Ekita Eindeken Z  
S / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2010 / Emilion van't Schaaphof / Codex / 105LY27 / O: Lamesch,Martine / B: ZG Nico Engels u. Peggy Schamphelae
58.00 56.41
23
Eva Heuser 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
153
Duffy 42  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Diarado / Cassius Clay / O: Heuser,Eva / B: Heuser,Eva
58.00 59.42
24
Alan Kelly 
IRL / Club Hippique du Nord
317
Tourano  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Toulon / Contender / 105FT61 / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Eckler,Andrea
58.00 72.15
25
Andreas Jecker 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
181
Gamba-Zamba by Lux-Horses  
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / Wandango / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,
57.00 62.09
26
Emily Strauß 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
139
Cromwell 33  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Clintissimo / Lucky Luke / 104XC86 / O: Strauß,Emily / B: May,Victoria
56.00 58.70
27
Corine Spiroux 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
022
Balou 640  
H / OS / R / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Caletto / 104AL61 / O: Spiroux,Corine / B: Jaminon,Pierre
56.00 60.65
28
Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
288
Quidam's As T  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Feiner Graf / 102XJ66 / O: Kremer,Lilli / B: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
56.00 63.28
29
Alexandre Leblanc 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
234
Live 4  
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / Levistano / Compliment / O: Leblanc,Alexandre / B: Stein,Erhard
55.00 54.59
30
Emily Strauß 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
164
Esprit H 3  
W / ZW / F / 2007 / Elan d' Espoir III / Grandus / 104LG18 / B: ZG Heinz u.Kiszeg-Heinz,
55.00 60.20
31
Noemie Goergen 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
061
Carina 554  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Poltergeist / O: Sarwatka,Frank / B: Ecke,Martina
55.00 69.59
32
Elisabeth Mondloch 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
282
Queltis  
W / SF / F / 2004 / Helios de la Cour II / Bonhomme II / 103GR36 / O: Mondloch,Elisabeth
53.00 58.66
33
Kim Wilwert 
LUX / Les Amis du Cheval
088
Charisma V.  
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Royal Bravour / O: Wilwert,Kim
53.00 68.16
34
Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
125
Conrad W.  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Grandeur / O: Waning,Hendrik / B: Waning,Josef
52.00 65.20
35
Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
176
Flanelle  
S / ZW / Schwb / 2007 / Fernet / 104KN22 / O: Fraiture,Jessy / B: ZG Van der Weken, Hubert u. Sandra,
48.00 60.49
36
Oriane Hiernaux 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
109
Cicarlos  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Sydney / Kingston / 104NL64 / O: Hiernaux,Oriane
42.00 85.66
37
Andreas Jecker 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
222
L'Arcberry de Dim Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / L'Arc de Triomphe / Salido Z / 105BA65 / O: Lux-Horses S.A.,
32.00 85.77
38
Liz Ottelé 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
305
Saya des Chènes  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Luxius / Don Carlos / 103WA10 / O: Majerus,Carmen
25.00 55.13
39
Diane Kettmann 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
175
First Vleut  
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Vleut / O: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,
25.00 60.00
40
Alexander Wagner 
GER / Club Etrier Pegasus
069
Casa Blanca 3  
H / ZW / Hlf / 2009 / Chalabre II / Royal (n.gekört) / O: Wagner,Monika / B: Bomhard,Dr. Christine
25.00 61.24
41
Zoe Kass 
LUX / R.U.St. asbl
101
Chica Van't Gelutt Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / O: Kass,Zoe
23.00 64.70
42
Laure Elcheroth 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
168
Fairy tale 22  
S / BWP / B / 2005 / 103TN54 / O: Elcheroth,Laure
23.00 67.74
43
Alexandre Leblanc 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
015
Askari GG  
W / Württ / Db / 2008 / Arioso du Theillet / Skippy II / O: Leblanc,Alexandre / B: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
18.00 57.43
44
Charlie Rollinger 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
246
Mai Tai 12  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Cincinatti / O: Rollinger,Carlo / B: Ulrich,Philipp
16.00 58.04
45
Célia Giorgetti 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
275
Qualify For Benefit V  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Sandro / 105RE20 / O: Lamesch,Martine / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
16.00 58.74
46
Yola Schartz 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
010
Ampourias de la Doua  
W / SF / R / 2010 / Quality Bois Margot / Amour de Meautis / 105RT43 / O: Schartz,Yola
14.00 66.34
47
Paul Hendel 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
152
Dragueur H  
H / Rhld / F / 2006 / Domburg / Aferco / O: Hendel,Paul / B: Hendel,Paul
12.00 71.03
48
Muriel Pletschette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
209
Jalika de Borsu  
S / BWP / Schi / 2009 / O: de Roeck,Mireille
10.00 67.31
49
Alan Kelly 
IRL / Club Hippique du Nord
273
Powergirl 7  
S / PiDP / FSche / 2011 / Wizard / Piment / O: Lux-Horses S.A., / B: Wunsch,Stefanie
8.00 51.31
Nina Ludwigs 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
045
Caillou le Fou  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / O: Ludwigs,Nina / B: Sieverding,Bernhard
eliminated
Tania Sutor-Welfring 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
018
Babangida 2  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / N-Aldato / O: Sutor-Welfring,Tania / B: Schouterden,M.
eliminated
Michele Streicher 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
039
Butterfly Chamant  
S / SF / F / 2011 / Gentleman IV / Pablo van Berkenbroek / O: Streicher,Michele
eliminated
Max Bové 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
180
Galopin van't Poezelhof  
W / BWP / Schwb / 2006 / O: Bové,Alfred
eliminated
Carlo Rollinger 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
156
Echo R  
W / SBS / F / 2010 / Nickname des Bergeries / Kannan / O: Rollinger,Romaine
retired
Claire Schuler 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
338
Jarco van de Equinta  
H / BWP / Db / 2009 / Darco / Chin Chin / 104TX27 / O: Schuler,Claire / B: de Bie,Ward
retired