Aufgabe A3

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:33 hrs (30.09.2018)

Judges:  Camillo Thomas Hündgen
Dr. Sandra Scheermesser
A: Hermann Bender
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Marie Wegner 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
253
Raiffinesse  
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Riccione / Weltmeyer / O: Echterhoff,Elisabeth / B: ZG Theil-Franzen,
8.00
36.00 EUR
2
Andrea Plitt 
GER / RV Scherpenseel
012
Alysha 10  
S / Rhld / F / 2006 / Abanos / Weltmeyer / O: Klöbbe,Alexandra / B: ZG Theil u. Kruse,
7.70
30.00 EUR
3
Janna Lena Hermanns 
GER / PSG St. Georg Grenzland e.V.
307
Special Edition 12  
W / Old / R / 2007 / Samarant / Feiner Stern / O: Hermanns,Janna Lena / B: Garske,Nicola
7.50
26.00 EUR
4
Chantal Bleilevens 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
191
Hayden 5  
S / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Hofrat / Rosenkoenig / O: Dahlmanns,Michéle / B: Greven,Heinz-Peter
7.40
23.00 EUR
5
Caroline Burlet 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
047
Cara-Mia per se  
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Christ / Contendro I / O: Burlet,Caroline / B: Hoffmann,Nadja
7.30
18.00 EUR
5
Christina Strauch 
GER / RV Geilenkirchen 1907
141
Fedora 36  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Florencio I / Lord Kemm / O: Pelzer,Silke / B: Berding,Clemens-August
7.30
18.00 EUR
7
Mette Jansen 
GER / RV Geilenkirchen 1907
109
Djamilla  
S / DR / F / 2013 / FS Don't Worry / Clooney AT / O: Jansen,Madita / B: Gestüt St.Ludwig,
7.00
15.00 EUR
8
Jana Bubolz 
GER / RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
288
Sidestep 3  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Sungold / Diadem / O: Bubolz,Claudia / B: Freiesleben,Carmen
6.90
8
Laura Tiemann 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
038
Bonnie 170  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2011 / O: Tiemann,Laura
6.90
10
Eva Lünendonk 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
236
Nottinghill R  
W / DR / BFalb / 2006 / Noble Champion / Dakar / O: Lünendonk,Eva / B: Reimer,Inke
6.80
= 166.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Frederike Werner 
GER / RV Scherpenseel
328
Walzertraum 87  
W / Hafl. / LehmF / 2012 / Wonderful / Armani / O: Werner,Mareile / B: Rabengruber,Josef
6.70
11
Jana Baruth 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
076
Dainty Diva 3  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Desperados / Fürst Heinrich / O: Baruth,Jana / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
6.70
13
Julia Wassen 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
027
Bella Donna J  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Devil's Advocat / O: Wassen,Julia / B: Jelschen,Erika
6.60
13
Pauline Lersch 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
066
Contera 8  
S / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Conteur / El Bundy I / O: Kleinen,Bernd / B: Breuer,Georg
6.60
15
Sabrina Gürth 
GER / RV Donseler Hof e.V.
331
Worrest  
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Warkant / Forrest xx / O: Gürth,Sabrina / B: Knoke,Friedrich
6.50
15
Stefanie Milde 
GER / RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
056
Cedric le Grand  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Lordanos / O: Milde,Stefanie / B: Schlüsselburg,Kerstin
6.50
15
Denise Konings- de Haas 
NED / RV Aachen 1949
096
Deja 7  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Don Laurie I / Cavalier / O: Faßbender,Josef / B: Faßbender,Josef
6.50
18
Chantal Bleilevens 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
190
Harley vd Esberg  
W / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Quintus / Clinton / O: Bleilevens,Chantal / B: Hillen,Jan
6.40
18
Eva Keischgens 
GER / RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
014
Angelo's Pino  
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Alex / Navaro / O: Keischgens,Eva / B: Klompmaker,Manfred
6.40
18
Clara Anna David 
GER / RV Gut Hanbruch
052
Caro-Ass D  
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cachassini / Madryt / O: David,Clara Anna / B: David,Barbara
6.40
21
Alina Burbach 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
221
Lucero-Waza  
H / Old / Db / 2008 / Lannox / Kondor / O: Burbach,Doris / B: Kammin,Manfred
6.30
21
Lena Müller 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
329
Westendorf Flora  
S / DR / BSchi / 2005 / Spanenland's Patrick / Cansas / O: Bach,Julia / B: ZG Westendorf,Herbert u.Tatjana
6.30
21
Lena Schwartz 
GER / RV Gut Klösterchen
335
Zironetje  
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2004 / Rhodium / Furioso (Purioso) / O: Schwartz,Birgit / B: Jong,A.M.
6.30
21
Katharina Laugel 
GER / RV Donseler Hof e.V.
105
Diego 526  
W / DR / Df / 2010 / Der Fürst / unbekannt / O: Laugel,Katharina / B: Reis,Madeleine
6.30
25
Nina Esser 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
186
Grey Pepper 4  
W / DR / Schi / 2011 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Voltaire / O: Esser,Nina / B: Kremer,Irmtraud
6.20
26
Silke Weinen-Janssen 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
296
Sir Kunterbunt  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Lungau / O: Wicht,Petra / B: Neteler-Hemmen,Claudia
6.00
26
Benita Fuhrberg 
GER / RG Reinartzkehl 1975
136
Ernostan  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2009 / Zardando / Tolando / O: Fuhrberg,Benita / B: van der Meer,C.
6.00
Silvia Stolzenberger 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
008
Alcina 3  
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Acasino B / Daimler / O: Stolzenberger,Silvia / B: Stolzenberger,Silvia
retired