OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -

Starting Order: 16 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:34 hrs (30.09.2018)
Judges:  H: Hermann Bender
C: Rolf Radzuweit
M: Camillo Thomas Hündgen
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
14:30:00
Linda Weiß 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
045
Cadeau 26  
H / Rhld / B / 2001 / Co-Pilot / Rocket Star / O: Wolters,Silvana / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
............
2
14:38:30
Paulina Essers 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
100
Der kleine Muck 11  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Don Romantic / Rubinstein I / O: Webers,Carola-Birgit / B: Luers,Heinz
............
3
14:47:00
Heiner Schiergen 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
001
Aaron 356  
H / KWPN / Df / 2005 / Florencio I / Record / 102ZN66 / O: Livens,Louis / B: Oplaat,W.
............
4
14:55:30
Saskia Schneppenheim 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
184
Graciah  
S / Rhld / Db / 2003 / Goethe / Locomotion / 103UV46 / O: Schneppenheim,Saskia / B: Ahlbäumer,Martina
............
5
15:04:00
Laura Lensing 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
195
High Tech 4  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Laurentio / Walldorf I / 105QY85 / O: Bolz,Ingetraud / B: Alberding,Erich
............
6
15:12:30
Christian Reisch 
AUT / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
218
Lord Münks  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Bariton / O: Münks,Mirjam Isabel / B: Münks,Dominik
............
7
15:21:00
Stefanie Wolf 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
220
Love-Light  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Laudabilis / Rotspon / O: Lüpertz,Iris / B: Heilemann,Frieder
............
8
15:29:30
Alissa Reisch 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
245
Poseidon 106  
H / Rhld / B / 2000 / Potsdam / Scharahnanduc / O: Dammer,Martina / B: Martincic,Ursula
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
9
15:48:00
Linda Weiß 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
274
Sambatänzer  
H / Trak. / B / 2002 / Münchhausen / Zinaad xx / O: Weiß,Linda / B: Hecker,Beate
............
10
15:56:30
Charline Wetzler 
GER / RV Scherpenseel
301
Sirius Black 10  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Stedinger / Weltmeyer / 104GL20 / O: Wetzler,Charline / B: Meyer,Hermann
............
11
16:05:00
Anna Christina Fitscher 
GER / RV Scherpenseel
309
Sunny Dancer  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Sunny-Boy / Welt Hit II / O: Fitscher,Anna Christina / B: Wellmann,Gert-Horst
............
12
16:13:30
Robin Kessel 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930
330
Woodstock 320  
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Weltmeyer / Neuquen xx / O: Kessel,Robin / B: Straeten,Friedrich
............
13
16:22:00
Heiner Schiergen 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
016
Atlantis 195  
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Gribaldi / Animo / 105EO96 / O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Harthoorn,C.
............
14
16:30:30
Lina Claren 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
031
Benedetto Marone  
H / Rhld / B / 2009 / Beltoni / Sandro Song / O: Zuchthof Claren, / B: Zuchthof Claren,
............
15
16:39:00
Laura Lensing 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
032
Benedicto  
W / Old / R / 2006 / Johnson / Weltmeyer / 104EX39 / O: Lensing,Laura / B: Evers,Thomas
............
16
16:47:30
Linda Weiß 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
028
Belle au Bois Dormant  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Belissimo M / Sandro Hit / O: Weiß,Linda / B: Luers,Heinz
............