OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

03 Dressur-WB (E 5/1)

Result list: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:06 hrs (06.10.2018)

Judges:  Kerstin Fuchs
Iris Keller
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Lena Habisreutinger 
GER / PSK Oberschwaben
119
Karlsson 20  
W / Wel.A / B / 2000 / Menai Julius / Colne Rocket 28652 / O: Bucher,Anjana Maureen / B: Müller,Adolf
8.60
2
Anna Friemel 
GER / PSK Oberschwaben
107
Hailey 5  
S / Wel.C / F / 2009 / Trouble's Boy / Ceulan Sentinel / O: Tschoepke,Christian / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
8.40
3
Allegra Elisabeth Hüttig 
GER / PSK Reutlingen
057
Daisy Dee W  
S / DR / R / 2004 / Dressboy / Nanduc / O: Hüttig,Allegra Elisabeth / B: ZG Wußler,Günther u.Simone
8.00
4
Laura Baisch 
GER / PSK Stuttgart-Esslingen
045
Conroy 13  
W / DR / Df / 2005 / Constantin / Rotspon / 105XI44 / O: Baisch,Laura / B: Klausing,Heiko
7.80
5
Maia Leichmann 
GER / PSK Staufen-Fils
066
Destiny 235  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Damsey / Worldly I / O: Hahn,Cordula / B: Leatherdale Farms/Leatherdale D.u.L
7.60
5
Leaticia Suk 
GER / PSK Reutlingen
081
Dr. Watson 12  
W / DR / F / 2012 / FS Don't Worry / FS Companiero / O: Suk,Leaticia / B: Anhalt,Frank
7.60
7
Lucca Pfeil 
GER / PSK Ludwigsburg
204
Wanonida  
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Licotus / Akzent I / O: Schreder,Martin / B: Schreder,Martin
7.50
8
Sarah Widmayer 
GER / PSK Böblingen
039
Clintett  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Clinton II / Abke / O: Familie Widmayer, / B: Rieden,Angela
7.40
8
Jana Schmeckenbecher 
GER / PSK Tübingen
156
Nicolai 45  
H / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Steintänzer / Stradivari / O: Kaiser,Eva / B: Vielhaber,Paul-Josef
7.40
10
Lina-Marie Siegle 
GER / PSK Ludwigsburg
235
Nepumuck 19  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2006 / O: Scheffler,Silke
7.30
10
Lena Klostermann 
GER / PSK Rems-Murr
208
Yceman  
W / Wel.A / B / 1998 / Ywan / Blaenau Chelsea Fan / O: Pscheidl,Rebecca Simone / B: Augustin,Bernd
7.30
12
Annabel Blassa 
GER / PSK Ostalb
082
Dream of Angel K  
S / DR / F / 2005 / Dornik B / Capri Moon / O: Blassa,Carina / B: Kurz,Jürgen
7.20
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Leonie Joy Hartfuß 
GER / PSK Böblingen
165
Perina 27  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2006 / Greenhorn / Sazar / O: Hartfuß,Leonie Joy / B: Hoffmann,Susanne
7.10
13
Nike Bühner 
GER / PSK Rems-Murr
135
Like Luna B  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Like Luxus / Orcus I / O: Bühner,Rudolf / B: Bühner,Rudolf
7.10
15
Ida Schilling 
GER / PSK Alb-Donau
237
Beyla N  
S / Holst / F / 2001
7.00
15
Angelina Pickl 
PSK Ostalb
101
Geisha 193  
S / Lewitz / RSche / 2003 / Ontario I / Partner / O: Waibel-Bühler,Katja / B: Hoffmann,Karl
7.00
17
Nele Scheel 
PSK Staufen-Fils
229
Adele  
S / SCH / 2006
6.90
18
Jule Rauh 
GER / PSK Franken
227
Pearcy Jackson  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / FS Pearcy Pearson / Dublin / O: Rauh,Jule / B: Lübcker,Inke
6.80
18
Leonie Röhrle 
GER / PSK Alb-Donau
105
Golden Dream 67  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Garfield / Bolero / O: Kiesel,Karen / B: Schmidt,Beate
6.80
20
Finni-Marie Riemer 
GER / PSK Tübingen
155
Nelson 225  
W / Schwb / 2008 / O: Riemer,Dr. Matthias
6.60
20
Emily Eisele 
GER / PSK Stuttgart-Esslingen
128
Landro E  
H / Württ / B / 2003 / Ladinos / Carolus I / O: Eisele,Werner / B: Eisele,Werner
6.60
22
Lara Reich 
GER / PSK Alb-Donau
236
Cupido 95  
W / 2009
6.50
22
Hannah Paulus 
GER / PSK Ludwigsburg
064
Desert Rose 19  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Don Henrico / Graf Lehndorff / O: Paulus,Meike / B: ZG Voß, Frauke u.Stephan,
6.50
24
Lily Lehmann 
GER / PSK Tübingen
194
Sirtaki 17  
W / Bay / Db / 2009 / Scolari / Wolkentanz II / O: Tübinger Reitgesellschaft e.V., / B: Daum GbR,Ingrid u.Dana
6.40
25
Maya Munz 
GER / PSK Rems-Murr
186
Sandorino 2  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Sarkozy / Archipel / O: Munz,Simone / B: Berkemeier,Theo
6.30
25
Sophia Maria Günther 
GER / PSK Böblingen
015
Bingo P.P.  
W / PLPo / B / 2005 / Bonetto D / Chiddock Fankino / O: Günther,Johanna / B: Piatkowska / Procima Sp.z.o.o., Mon
6.30
27
Jule Muth 
GER / PSK Franken
228
Nobody is perfect  
W / DR / F / 1998 / Naron / Nadol / O: Muth,Gundula / B: Hukriede,Wilfried
6.20
28
Lilly Pauline Grausam 
GER / PSK Stuttgart-Esslingen
139
Lord Leopold 11  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Locksley II / Dimaggio / O: Grausam,Nina Caroline / B: Hoppe,Udo
6.00
28
Lara Maria Schwab 
GER / PSK Franken
225
Chuck Norris W  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2011 / Cayton / Stradivari / O: Eck,Corinna / B: Weippert,Siegfried
6.00
30
Kaja Stöß 
GER / PSK Oberschwaben
147
Mira 252  
S / R / 1999 / O: Stöß,Antje
5.90
30
Leonora Sophie Wagner 
GER / PSK Ostalb
238
Duchesse  
S / 2000
5.90
32
Emma Kralisch 
PSK Staufen-Fils
231
Margriethoeve's Nandor  
W / Wel.B / F / 2008 / Llangeitho Tarquin / Rotherwood State Occasion / O: Staudenmayer,Nina-Alexandra / B: Gebr.Horinga,
5.80
33
Elaine Graf 
GER / PSK Donau-Neckar
127
Laluna 66  
S / Dt.Pf / Df / 2002 / Last Boy Scout / Uran / O: Reit- und Fahrverein Dornhan e.V., / B: Fischer,Friedrich
5.70
34
Flora Sommer 
GER / PSK Reutlingen
234
Cadillac 46  
W / NF / B / 2004 / Cassedy / Alibaba / 102ZW32 / O: Grimm,Gundula / B: Wagner,Eugen
5.40
35
Charlotte Dietrich 
GER / PSK Donau-Neckar
068
Die fabelhafte Fee  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Fuchur / Domani d'oro / O: Dietrich,Katharina / B: Pfeiffer,Amelie
5.20