Präsentiert vom Förderpool SHS Holstein International

10 CSI1* Grand Prix m.Stechen - 145cm

Result list: 45 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:45 hrs (27.10.2018)

Judges:  Peter-Jürgen Nissen
Nils Meincke
Hans-Juergen Lange
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Bart Van Der Maat 
NED / NED
434
Queen Of Lightness  
S / DSP / BAY / 2009 / Quintender 2 / Ehrentanz I / 105FF45 / O: Röpke, Klaus & Strate, Frank / B: Thimo Bayer
0.00 62.28 0.00 38.11
2,000.00 EUR
2
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
203
Dynastie D  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Casall / C-Indoctro / 105WM18 / O: Dehn,Gabriele / B: Dehn,Gabriele
0.00 61.69 0.00 38.21
1,600.00 EUR
3
Boris Kapp 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
139
Coby 8  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Contagio / Escudo I / 105HZ25 / O: Kato,Mariko / B: Geffken,Juergen
0.00 60.90 0.00 38.78
1,200.00 EUR
4
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
213
Fürst Reiner  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Caretino / Le Grand I / 103XQ87 / O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / B: Christiansen,Reiner
0.00 58.96 0.00 39.90
800.00 EUR
5
Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
095
Cezanne 48  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cardenio / Acobat II / 105KY88 / O: Masur,Tobias / B: Ahme,Susanne
0.00 61.42 0.00 40.19
560.00 EUR
6
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / SWE
438
Quiran  
H / Holst / BAY / 2009 / Quirado / Coriano / 104YT88 / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Gosch, Eckhard
0.00 62.54 0.00 42.65
440.00 EUR
7
Steffen Engfer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
190
Dapardie  
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Zelote VDL / Kannan / 104CJ07 / O: BG Fu,Holst u.Engfer, / B: van de Linden,F.
0.00 60.40 4.00 36.45
320.00 EUR
8
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
162
Corleone P  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro / 104AC19 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: ZG Markink u.ZN.,
0.00 61.35 4.00 38.48
240.00 EUR
9
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
471
Cassilano Jmen  
H / BRA.Rpf. / SCHI / 2006 / 104RV32 / O: Mendonca,Jose
0.00 61.36 4.00 39.35
240.00 EUR
10
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
328
Champion Cigar  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Canturo / Concetto / 103VL81 / O: Döhle,Jochen / B: Grube,Friedrich
0.00 63.07 4.00 41.91
200.00 EUR
11
Pato Muente 
SLO / SLO
412
Kavalier  
W / Ita.W / BAY / 2006 / Kannan / Alligator Fontaine / 103RZ07 / O: Werner Oberholzer / B: Contiggia Stefano
0.00 60.42 12.00 40.91
200.00 EUR
12
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
075
Cascadello  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Clearway / 104MG54 / O: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
1.00 65.83
200.00 EUR
= 8,000.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / SWE
404
Fim Quo Vadis 36  
H / DSP / CHEST / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Aldato / 102PN50 / O: Lotta's Horse Oy / B: Richter, Annemarie
4.00 56.26
14
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
113
Chili con Pepper  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Cantus / 104PN50 / O: Plikat,Stefanie / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
4.00 58.44
15
Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
145
Colombo 77  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Clearway / 105JC72 / O: Bahnsen,Frauke / B: Bahnsen,Frauke
4.00 60.32
16
Jennifer Pedersen 
DEN / DEN
395
Didam 2  
W / KWPN / GREY / 2008 / Cardento / Guidam / 104CQ33 / O: Fogh Pedersen, Jennifer / B: J. Moerings
4.00 60.43
17
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
163
Cormina 4  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Cormint / Athlet Z / 103UZ27 / O: Keller,Erna / B: Lass,Johann-Peter
4.00 61.09
18
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
025
Beneke  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Logan / 105MJ95 / O: Hornbostel,Kurt / B: Gericke,Fabian
4.00 61.30
19
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
097
Chaccodello  
H / OS / Db / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / 105LK18 / O: Manser,Karl / B: Schrand,Alwin
4.00 61.54
20
Jörg Naeve 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
021
Be Aperle VA  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 104HS92 / O: von Allwörden,Manfred / B: von Allwörden,Manfred
4.00 61.56
21
Justine Reemtsma 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V.
038
Caiser Cash  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Chambertin / Calido I / 102OJ28 / O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina / B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
4.00 62.49
22
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
146
Cometo Win  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105YC66 / O: Petersen,Hans-Peter / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
4.00 63.27
23
Ulrik Kjaer 
DEN / DEN
451
TM Hamborg  
W / DWB / BAY / 2009 / Arlando Z / A'Khan Z / 104WZ29 / O: Schou Absolute Horses / B: Stald MAK V/ Martin Schougaard
4.00 63.97
24
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
093
Certain Zero  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Caproni / 103ZZ22 / O: de Boer,Wieger / B: Sievers,Wilm
8.00 57.48
25
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
180
Cumberland AS  
W / Old / F / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Almeo / 104ZX35 / O: Schroeder,Andre / B: Schroeder,Andre
8.00 57.71
26
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
310
La sorciere feu  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Feuerwerk / 104DJ42 / O: Buschmann,Sandra / B: Buschmann,Sandra
8.00 59.20
27
Margrethe Hartmann 
NOR / NOR
402
Fighter DHH  
W / KWPN / CHEST / 2010 / Gelha's VDL Emilion / Jasper / 105KS44 / O: Sletten Invest GmbH / B: Dirksen, B.&B.C.
8.00 59.46
28
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / SWE
375
Clara 86  
S / Holst / BAY / 2007 / Clearway / Casino Boy xx / 103KP48 / O: Ulonska, Herbert / B: Schimmer, Peter
8.00 60.41
29
Juliana Jakubiec 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
279
Sanquina B  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Sandro Boy / Quidam de Revel / 105FC03 / O: Firma Aris Rogowski,. / B: Firma Aris Rogowski,.
8.00 60.77
30
Andreas Erni 
SUI / SUI
361
Carl Der Grosse 24  
W / Holst / GREY / 2009 / San Patrignano Cassini / Carpaccio / 105HL27 / O: Wieck, Stefan u. Schwander, Ellen / B: Stefan Wieck
8.00 61.49
31
Frederike Staack 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
036
Cadour 2  
S / OS / Db / 2009 / Cador / Contender / 104XS27 / O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG / B: Hengstenhouderij Ijzeren,
8.00 61.80
32
Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
276
Quukske Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2009 / Quasimodo Z / Lupicor / 105KG87 / O: Uhlig,Karin / B: ZG Lemans u.Manders,
8.00 62.85
33
Dirk Schröder 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
103
Chantalle 7  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Candiro / Corrado I / 105AC73 / O: Schröder,Dirk / B: Schröder,Dirk
8.00 63.02
34
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
080
Casillas 18  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / 104OJ75 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
8.00 63.13
35
Annina Nordström 
FIN / FIN
360
Carinetta  
S / Holst / GREY / 2007 / Clearway / Lacros / 105LO26 / O: Nordström, Harri & Annina / B: Witt Johann Heinrich
8.00 63.84
36
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
473
Priceless 8  
S / Hann / DB / 2008 / Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes / 103VL05 / O: Reemtsma,Bernhard / B: Schaaf,Georg
12.00 59.33
37
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
107
Charles 82  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cachas / Catoki / 105HD98 / O: BG Kudlinski u.Böge, / B: Böge,Peter
12.00 61.34
38
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / FIN
465
Sparkly Diamond  
W / ESTSpH / R / 2008 / Spartacus / Chablis / 104SL01 / O: Wiik,Niina
12.00 62.77
39
Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
225
Jakino  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Casall / Alcatraz / 105FJ23 / O: Lüneburg,Rasmus / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
12.00 63.43
40
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
081
Casina 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / 105UP55 / O: Börnecke,Jürgen / B: Beuschel,Simone
16.00 62.75
41
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
231
Lancoon  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Levistano / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 105LC88 / O: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene / B: Wrana,Michael
24.00 59.92
Theresa Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
104
Chapeau - Claque  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cormint / Lantaan / 104CH54 / O: Rahlf,Hans-Jürgen / B: Hoffmann,Susanne
retired
Takashi Haase Shibayama 
JPN / JPN
359
Carello 9  
W / Holst / DB / 2009 / Carentan / Chello / 104SY57 / O: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert / B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert
retired
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
207
Fidelius G  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / For Edition I / Grand Royal / 105QH14 / O: Gerdes,Anne-Christin / B: Gerdes,Johann
eliminated
Nanett Larsen 
DEN / DEN
396
Dinaro  
W / DWB / GREY / 2008 / Cardino / Crelido / 104NN93 / O: Nanett Larsen / B: Fam. Joergen Thomsen
eliminated