OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:10 hrs (18.11.2018)

Judges:  Dirk Feuser
Helmut Steffens
Irene Himstedt
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Max Werner 
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
230
8.30
44.00 EUR
2
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
201
Herrboss  
W / 2013
8.00
33.00 EUR
2
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
204
Hors Bella  
W / 2012
8.00
33.00 EUR
4
David Vogel 
GER
219
7.90
26.00 EUR
5
Michael Hornung Dr. 
GER / RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
212
7.70
22.00 EUR
5
Theresa Krapf 
GER
238
7.70
22.00 EUR
7
Nico Sauer 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
210
7.50
8
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER
236
7.40
8
Patricia Stegmann 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
179
Städtebahn's Longines  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Larimar / Quintero / 106GQ02 / O: Sewerin,Torsten / B: Ritters,Jens
7.40
= 180.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Michael Hornung Dr. 
GER / RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
200
Dorado  
W / 2013
7.30
11
Max Werner 
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
229
7.20
12
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
137
Lihiwai  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leonce / Coronado / O: Baum,Verena / B: ZG Joos,
7.10
12
Lorenzo Argentano 
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
196
Mc Monty  
W / 2013
7.10
12
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
180
Stakki's Adel  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Stakkatol / Centadel / O: Schaffner,Jörg / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.10
15
Laura Ulricke Igerst 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
009
Ariane van Overis  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Arko / Diamant de Semilly / O: von Kolczynski,Sandra / B: Studfarm Overis,
7.00
15
Marco Müller 
RC Billigheim
194
Cincinatti 23  
H / DSP / SCHI / 2013 / Cellestial / Lafitte / O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Daebler,Karsten
7.00
17
Erik Bräu 
RSC Hungen e.V.
188
Vincento 10  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Prinz Wilhelm / O: Bräu,Erik / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
6.70
18
Timo Freise 
RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
211
6.50
19
Patricia Stegmann 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
177
Städtebahn's Candice Queen  
S / OS / Schwb / 2013 / Canturano I / Laurenz / 106GP98 / O: Sewerin,Torsten / B: Meiners,Werner
6.00
20
Zoelle Kaiser 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V.
051
Chili Knight  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Zarewitsch xx / O: Horsetalents GmbH Kerstin Illing, / B: Wagner,Udo
5.90
21
Julian Krämer 
GER
213
5.70
22
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER
235
4.90