OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:46 hrs (18.11.2018)

Judges:  Helmut Steffens
Irene Himstedt
Dirk Feuser
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Markus Blaul 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
129
Lando 306  
W / ZW / 2004 / Lordanos / Espri / O: Merk,Werner / B: Steuer,Lothar
0.00 50.78
2
Hilary Ann Seidler 
GBR / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
098
Fine Feeling 9  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / For Keeps / Fernblick / O: Seidler,Hilary Ann / B: Boethe,Ulrich
0.00 54.76
3
Enny Endres 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
140
Little Shadow 4  
W / ZW / Schi / 2011 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha / O: Endres,Benita / B: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
0.00 56.62
4
Simone Weil 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
170
Satellite W  
W / ZW / F / 2010 / Salento / Alexis Z / O: Weil,Simone / B: Weil,Hans-Hermann
0.00 59.47
5
Heiko Schmeling 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V.
102
For Libertino  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / For Feeling / Lord Liberty / O: Jacobi,Ulrich / B: Kohrock,Renate
1.00 66.47
6
Joelle Lucienne Bölter 
GER / RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
069
Coopers Creek 6  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Werther / O: Schermuly,Sandra / B: Heitz,Ursula
4.00 54.80
7
Loreen Michelle Weitzel 
RV Kranichsteiner Hof e.V.
246
4.00 55.83
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Elena June Eppler 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
142
Lohengrin 92  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105JD87 / O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
4.00 56.26
9
David Maximilian Zimmermann 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
078
Dapatero LA  
H / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Zapatero VDL / Sheraton / 105BH97 / O: Zimmermann,David Maximilian / B: Lardenoye,J.G.
4.00 58.26
10
Marlen Merschroth 
GER / Pfungstädter PfSpG
079
Dark Rose 13  
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2008 / Zento (NLD) / Regino / O: Mols,Conrad L.M. / B: Keurentjes,T.M.E.
6.00 72.22
11
Wiebke Willand 
RC im Eichen e.V.
245
8.00 53.08
12
Nadine Tinz 
GER / RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
145
Lucky Lake  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Lake Tahoe / Capilano / O: Tinz,Reinhard / B: Tinz,Reinhard
8.00 55.89
13
Ron Neumaier 
GER / Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
191
Wolke Sieben 55  
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Carthago / O: Neumaier,Sabine / B: Baumann,Ernst
8.00 59.69
14
Paulina Wagner 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
072
Corlencio  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Corlensky G I / Santander H / 105YY41 / O: Wagner,Paulina / B: Treusch,Helga
8.00 60.93
15
Lea Huber 
RFV Elz e.V.
244
9.00 69.12
16
Kira Kirchgessner 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
066
Con Coeur 6  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Calido I / Calypso I / O: Kirchgessner,Kira / B: Bergmann,Theo
12.00 55.12
17
Chiara Polinski 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
121
King Windsor  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere / O: ROWA GmbH Co.KG, / B: Voß,Hermann Otto
12.00 55.38
18
Jonas Münker 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
015
BK Choceur  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Chippendale Z / Fuego / O: Brand-Kruth,Ansgar / B: Brand-Kruth,Ansgar
12.00 57.75
19
Renee Hüsemann 
GER / RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
247
12.00 58.46
Fritz Daberkow 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
132
Laureus MH  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Landor S / Amaretto D II / 104NQ38 / O: Jost,Nicole / B: Haan,Dr. Michael
retired