OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:55 Uhr (23.11.2018)
Richter:  Cornelia Becker
Claudia Rating
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sonja Prieß-Hansen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
087
Frohbero  
H / DR / Db / 2011 / Holsteins Bonito / Lord / B: Juergensen,Hans-Joachim / Z: Juergensen,Hans-Joachim
............
2
Jennifer Jäger 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
102
Jägers - Bellavita  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Dimaggio / B: Jäger,Jennifer / Z: Lingstädt,Anja
............
3
Chiara Oldigs 
GER / RV Niebüll e.V.
108
Logik 10  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Hibiskus / Hertug / B: Winzenhörlein,Susanne / Z: ZG Kjaer,Mads u. Pia
............
4
Miray Zankl 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
116
Proud Shalimar  
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Rocketti / Proud Dandy S / B: Zankl,Linda / Z: Stolz,Karin
............
5
Malea Zankl 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
117
Qarl-Filip  
W / SWB / B / 2006 / Qalle / Furioso III / B: Bahnsen,Hjördis / Z: Ringström,Cathetrine
............
6
Wiebke Knudsen 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
122
Raja Royal 2  
S / DWB / B / 2008 / Rush Hour / Don Caruso / B: Knudsen,Wiebke / Z: Wyrtz Larsen,John
............
7
Lene Witzel 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
134
Salut 270  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Depardieu / B: Witzel,Birgit / Z: Hildebrandt,Inga
............
8
Franziska Vogl 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
138
Sandro's Sweet Dream  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Prinz Muthagen / B: Vogl,Franziska / Z: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner
............
9
Bente Eggers 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
139
Scalino 3  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Scolari / White Star / B: Eggers,Thies / Z: Heinrichs,Uwe
............
10
Nadine Wörpel 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
146
Sinfonie 191  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Werther / B: Wörpel,Nadine / Z: Ruppert,Dita
............
11
Silke Hopf-Jensen Dr. 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
148
Sir Charles 10  
W / Old / B / 1997 / Sion / Akzent II / GER42557 / B: Hopf-Jensen,Dr. Silke / Z: Wellmeyer,Maria
............
12
Hanna Thomsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
149
Skargens Spartakus  
W / DR / Df / 2007 / Beka's Spartacus / Don Marcello / B: Thomsen,Stefani / Z: ZG Kirch,Wilfried u.Katrin
............
13
Nike Philine Hansen 
GER / Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
165
Westlight 4  
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Weltruhm / Aderlass / B: Hansen,Stefanie / Z: Rieckmann,Reinhard
............
14
Annika Wrann 
GER / Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
010
Belmondo Grazie Mille  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Bonifatius / Don Vino / B: von Eitzen,Gisela / Z: Steeneck,Ulrike
............
15
Melanie Koch 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
012
Blähoj's Caxiopeya  
S / DWB / B / 2007 / Hohenstein / Solos Landtinus / B: Koch,Edith / Z: ZG Göbel,Maj-Britt u.Jens
............
16
Louise Svensson Jähde 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
018
Cansas 29  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassiano / Grundyman xx / B: Sievers,Klaus / Z: Sievers,Klaus
............
17
Jamie Lee Stehr 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
039
Crown Imagine  
S / DR / BFalb / 2008 / Fehkamp's Coestelin / Monte Christo / 105FX48 / B: Ahn,Elisabeth / Z: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina
............
18
Katharina Friederike Böckenholt 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
065
Eddingburg  
W / DWB / Db / 2008 / Electric / Lantaan / B: Böckenholt,Katharina Friederike / Z: ZG Schultz u.Andersen,
............
19
Thurid Jessen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
067
Enya 58  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Chin Champ / Quite Capitol / B: Jessen,Thurid / Z: Wagner,Wolfgang
............