OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 10 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 21:02 Uhr (23.11.2018)
Richter:  H: Claudia Rating
C: Susanne Hein
M: Gudrun Smolinski
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Katja Bulgrin 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
124
Regretto  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Rotspon / Arogno / B: Sporn,Femke / Z: Nagel,Adolf
............
2
Friederike Wolf 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
152
Solo Dancer 3  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Feiner Stern / B: Dressur-Ausbildung-u.Aufzucht Stall / Z: Schulze,Dr. Rolf-Peter
............
3
Laura Tank 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
069
Faeldgärdens Waterlou  
W / DWB / Db / 2004 / Louvre S (DNK) / Midt-West Ibi-Light / 105XQ93 / B: Tank,Laura / Z: Jane Muhlig u.Ole Melgaard,
............
4
Mandy Sörensen 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
132
Royal Rudi  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Royal Classic / Weltmeyer / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
............
5
Sven Jensen 
GER / Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
135
San Milano  
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Sunny-Boy / Florestan I / B: Oberlin,Jutta Sonja / Z: Heinz,Gabi
............
6
Miriam Meier 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
049
Debüt 6  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Diamond Hit / Wanderer / B: von Paepcke,Karen / Z: von Paepcke,Christa
............
7
Maren Busch Christiansen 
DEN / RV Niebüll e.V.
056
Don Camillo B  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Diamond Hit / Saskan / B: Busch Christiansen,Maren / Z: ZG Bassaly,Dina Dr.u.Borukfa,Rene
............
8
Jonas Juhl 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
104
Legolas 84  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Lucky Champ / Ravallo / B: Juhl,Nis / Z: Gonell,Michael
............
9
Hannah Tomaszewski 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
105
Lemming 9  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Lancier / Rubinstein I / B: Dahlhaus,Jill / Z: Harrje,Brigitte
............
10
Katja Bulgrin 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
129
Roma 150  
S / DWB / F / 2008 / Romanov Blue Hors / Loutano's Orion / 105BD51 / B: Bonde,Rita u.Hans / Z: Bonde,Rita u.Hans
............