OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

01 Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:55 hrs (23.11.2018)

Judges:  Cornelia Becker
Claudia Rating
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Katharina Friederike Böckenholt 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
065
Eddingburg  
W / DWB / Db / 2008 / Electric / Lantaan / O: Böckenholt,Katharina Friederike / B: ZG Schultz u.Andersen,
7.50
2
Malea Zankl 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
117
Qarl-Filip  
W / SWB / B / 2006 / Qalle / Furioso III / O: Bahnsen,Hjördis / B: Ringström,Cathetrine
7.20
3
Jamie Lee Stehr 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
039
Crown Imagine  
S / DR / BFalb / 2008 / Fehkamp's Coestelin / Monte Christo / 105FX48 / O: Ahn,Elisabeth / B: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina
6.90
4
Bente Eggers 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
139
Scalino 3  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Scolari / White Star / O: Eggers,Thies / B: Heinrichs,Uwe
6.80
5
Nike Philine Hansen 
GER / Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
165
Westlight 4  
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Weltruhm / Aderlass / O: Hansen,Stefanie / B: Rieckmann,Reinhard
6.60
6
Lene Witzel 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
134
Salut 270  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Depardieu / O: Witzel,Birgit / B: Hildebrandt,Inga
6.50
7
Franziska Vogl 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
138
Sandro's Sweet Dream  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Prinz Muthagen / O: Vogl,Franziska / B: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner
6.40
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Annika Wrann 
GER / Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
010
Belmondo Grazie Mille  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Bonifatius / Don Vino / O: von Eitzen,Gisela / B: Steeneck,Ulrike
6.10
9
Louise Svensson Jähde 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
018
Cansas 29  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassiano / Grundyman xx / O: Sievers,Klaus / B: Sievers,Klaus
5.90
10
Hanna Thomsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
149
Skargens Spartakus  
W / DR / Df / 2007 / Beka's Spartacus / Don Marcello / O: Thomsen,Stefani / B: ZG Kirch,Wilfried u.Katrin
5.80
11
Melanie Koch 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
012
Blähoj's Caxiopeya  
S / DWB / B / 2007 / Hohenstein / Solos Landtinus / O: Koch,Edith / B: ZG Göbel,Maj-Britt u.Jens
5.70
12
Jennifer Jäger 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
102
Jägers - Bellavita  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Dimaggio / O: Jäger,Jennifer / B: Lingstädt,Anja
5.50
12
Thurid Jessen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
067
Enya 58  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Chin Champ / Quite Capitol / O: Jessen,Thurid / B: Wagner,Wolfgang
5.50
14
Sonja Prieß-Hansen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
087
Frohbero  
H / DR / Db / 2011 / Holsteins Bonito / Lord / O: Juergensen,Hans-Joachim / B: Juergensen,Hans-Joachim
5.30
15
Silke Hopf-Jensen Dr. 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
148
Sir Charles 10  
W / Old / B / 1997 / Sion / Akzent II / GER42557 / O: Hopf-Jensen,Dr. Silke / B: Wellmeyer,Maria
5.00
16
Chiara Oldigs 
GER / RV Niebüll e.V.
108
Logik 10  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Hibiskus / Hertug / O: Winzenhörlein,Susanne / B: ZG Kjaer,Mads u. Pia
4.80
17
Nadine Wörpel 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
146
Sinfonie 191  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Werther / O: Wörpel,Nadine / B: Ruppert,Dita
4.20
Miray Zankl 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
116
Proud Shalimar  
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Rocketti / Proud Dandy S / O: Zankl,Linda / B: Stolz,Karin
retired
Wiebke Knudsen 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
122
Raja Royal 2  
S / DWB / B / 2008 / Rush Hour / Don Caruso / O: Knudsen,Wiebke / B: Wyrtz Larsen,John
retired