OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:55 hrs (23.11.2018)

Judges:  Susanne Hein
Gudrun Smolinski
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Silke Hopf-Jensen Dr. 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
097
Holsteins Harlekin  
H / DR / Db / 2000 / Hattrick / Waldemar / O: Näder,Julia / B: Gestüt Bumann,Karl Heinz
7.20
2
Susanne Krohn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
159
Titolas  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Totilas / Stedinger / 106CF41 / O: Dressurstall Krohn, / B: Niemann,Matthias
7.10
3
Katharina Friederike Böckenholt 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
065
Eddingburg  
W / DWB / Db / 2008 / Electric / Lantaan / O: Böckenholt,Katharina Friederike / B: ZG Schultz u.Andersen,
6.90
4
Louise Svensson Jähde 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
018
Cansas 29  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassiano / Grundyman xx / O: Sievers,Klaus / B: Sievers,Klaus
6.80
5
Malea Zankl 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
117
Qarl-Filip  
W / SWB / B / 2006 / Qalle / Furioso III / O: Bahnsen,Hjördis / B: Ringström,Cathetrine
6.60
6
Nadine Wörpel 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
146
Sinfonie 191  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Werther / O: Wörpel,Nadine / B: Ruppert,Dita
6.30
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Jenna Knütel 
GER / PSV Breklingfeld
083
Focus H  
W / SAnha / B / 1998 / Farinelli / Adamit II / O: Knütel,Kristine / B: Hildebrandt,Bernd-Uwe
6.20
7
Chiara Oldigs 
GER / RV Niebüll e.V.
108
Logik 10  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Hibiskus / Hertug / O: Winzenhörlein,Susanne / B: ZG Kjaer,Mads u. Pia
6.20
9
Franziska Vogl 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
138
Sandro's Sweet Dream  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Prinz Muthagen / O: Vogl,Franziska / B: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner
6.10
10
Miriam Reinke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
021
Carpe Diem SF  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Tanzpartner / Hertug / O: Reinke,Bernd / B: Schulz-Falkenhain,Alexander
6.00
11
Lene Witzel 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
134
Salut 270  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Depardieu / O: Witzel,Birgit / B: Hildebrandt,Inga
5.90
11
Annika Wrann 
GER / Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
010
Belmondo Grazie Mille  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Bonifatius / Don Vino / O: von Eitzen,Gisela / B: Steeneck,Ulrike
5.90
13
Bente Nielsen 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
023
Casario 6  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Cambridge / O: Nielsen,Bente / B: Ruge,Hans Werner
5.80
14
Bente Eggers 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
139
Scalino 3  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Scolari / White Star / O: Eggers,Thies / B: Heinrichs,Uwe
5.70
15
Johanna Schumacher 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
095
Highlight 117  
H / Hann / R / 2004 / His Highness / Wolkentanz II / O: Gustavus,Sylvia / B: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR,
5.00
Wiebke Knudsen 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
122
Raja Royal 2  
S / DWB / B / 2008 / Rush Hour / Don Caruso / O: Knudsen,Wiebke / B: Wyrtz Larsen,John
eliminated
Nike Philine Hansen 
GER / Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
164
Washington 156  
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Idocus / Freiherr / O: Maier,Jan / B: Putman,L.T.
retired
Leonie Ottmar 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
014
California 113  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Forrester / O: Ottmar,Claudia / B: Kvist,Dr. Jens
retired