Preis eines Pferdefreundes

02/1 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Starting Order: 27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:58 hrs (01.12.2018)
Judges:  Dieter Scheermann
Michael Settertobulte
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Maike Schoeppner 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
379
Last Man's Lacoste  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Last Man's Hope / Polydor
............
2
Jule Kleinhans 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
409
Luxus G.D.  
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Luxius / Cor de la Bryere
............
3
Samira Ninja Knühl 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
447
Quite Right 6  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Quite Capitol / Escudo I
............
4
Sonja Köster 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
383
Lavinya 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Lamerto H / Fabelhaft
............
5
Malou Süßmuth 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
399
Looping Louie 10  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Cristo
............
6
Lara Könemann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
416
Monte's Matilda  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Monte Cain / Lamerto H
............
7
Michelle Grabbe 
GER / RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
421
Nobless 61  
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Acorado I / Lancer II
............
8
Jannika Schmitz 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
430
Pia Picasso  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Potential / Lacordos
............
9
Jan Denningmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
620
Quinta Loona  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quinta Real / Lancer III / 104XN47
............
10
Annika Bonmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
505
Rusticus 9  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Riccio / Bartok
............
11
Lea Steinbach 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
551
Stella 996  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Schumacher / Laudabilis
............
12
Jannika Rennekamp 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
552
Sueno de bailarina  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Santino / Weltmeyer
............
13
Saskia Sparenberg 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
553
Sun Fee  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Sunday / Escudo II
............
14
Theresa Brinkmann 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
578
Vis-à-vis  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Vitalis / Feinsinn
............
15
Flemming Kreckel 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
013
Amicelli 116  
S / EHafl / F / 2011 / Arnheim / Aachen
............
16
Melissa Römer 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
019
Balouis  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus
............
17
Lara Möllerbernd 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
072
Cäpt'n Sharky  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Collin L
............
18
Claudia Pohlmeyer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
071
Caprice R  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Collin L / Power
............
19
Lisa Sauermilch 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
077
Caritina B  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2005 / Caritano Z / Voltaire / 103MM72
............
20
Jana Blömer 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
142
Cupido 77  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Cirhus / Fidermark
............
21
Maya Wilhelmer 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
236
Eddy 287  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Estobar NRW / Don Crusador
............
22
Celine Ortega 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
610
Fame 183  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fuerstenreich / Royal Angelo I
............
23
Konstanze Lülf 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
277
Filia Franzis  
S / Westf / Df / 2013 / Franziskus / Sir Donnerhall I
............
24
Florian Möllmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
619
Fornax 2  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / For Germany RD / Clay
............
25
Jule Kleinhans 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
108
Chocolat GD  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Luxus G.D.
............
26
Samira Ninja Knühl 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
018
Baloubetta 2  
S / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Taipan xx
............
27
Marlen Körner 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
319
Fräulein Smilla 38  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Fürst Grandios
............