Preis und Ehrenpreis des Reitsportfachgeschäftes Pferdewelt Baumberge,
Havixbeck

03 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Starting Order: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:11 hrs (01.12.2018)
Judges:  Harry Lorenz
Michael Settertobulte
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Helge Brandt 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
003
Adi 16  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Amantino / Potential
............
2
Janina Vennemann 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
063
Café noir  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Captain Jack / Danny De Vito
............
3
Tim Scheunemann 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
067
Callidora  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cayetano L / Burggraaf
............
4
Philipp Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
075
Carina 555  
S / Westf / R / 2009 / Christ / Lago Navaro
............
5
Klaus Winkler 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
078
Carla 211  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Power
............
6
Pia Levermann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
083
Carmen R  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Christoph Columbus / Rotarier
............
7
Gabriel Ortega 
BRA / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
091
Cassiopeia 105  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Confidence / Friedenstraum
............
8
Frank Balster 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
103
Chili du Lys  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Champion Du Lys / Lupicor
............
9
Tanja Krevert 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
132
Corado 107  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Contagio / Escudo I
............
10
Sabrina Geßmann 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
135
Corvinus W  
H / Old / B / 2012 / Ciacomo / Louis
............
11
Karl-Josef Kückmann 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
624
Cranberry 14  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Christiano / Florestan II
............
12
Corinna Behrmann 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
140
Crossover 3  
W / OS / Db / 2009 / Contago / Wanderer
............
13
Svenja Lobbe 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
148
Daddy Cool 31  
W / 2005 / Dinard L / Rosenkavalier
............
14
Frieda-Johanna Spork 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
202
Don Camillo 245  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Dream Rubin / Rutowski
............
15
Marion Hofmann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
245
Escadia  
S / Trak. / B / 2008 / Heops / Ermitash xx
............
16
Pia Deipenbrock 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
387
Lexus O  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Laureus / Arpeggio
............
17
Heinrich Große-Dütting 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
409
Luxus G.D.  
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Luxius / Cor de la Bryere
............
18
Dominik Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
460
Riamo's Big Boy  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Riamo / Prinz Pilot / 104PX10
............
19
Florian Fliß 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
505
Rusticus 9  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Riccio / Bartok
............
20
Karen Grandin 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
514
Samuraj 34  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Satisfaction I / El Bundy I
............
21
Lucas Ackermann 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
522
Sanvitalio  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Show Star / Lancer III
............