Qualifikation zum Bundeschampionat 2019 1.Abt.Preis:Fa.Garten-&
Motorgeräte Brinkert,Kirchhellen,EP:FaSchockemöhle Sports GmbH, Mühlen
2.Abt.Preis der Eheleute Gabi & Hugo Konrad, Hausen
Ehrenpreis der Firma Tack Innovation, Waltrop

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M**

Result list: 43 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:57 hrs (31.05.2019)

Judges:  Adolf Vogt
Jürgen zur Nieden
August Exeler
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Ina von Bormann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
1415
Rahmannshof Upgrade  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Ultimo / Baloubet du Rouet / 106GT78
9.00
2
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
936
Fidelia R  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Firth of Lorne / Laptop
8.30
3
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
088
Aventador S  
H / OS / F / 2013 / Armitage / Charming Boy
8.10
3
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
585
Cocobelle 3  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Camargo / Con Capitol
8.10
5
Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
1694
Semira  
S / -n.gefunde / 2013
7.60 (7.8)
5
Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
1355
Primavera 70  
S / DSP / DbSch / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106FD86
7.60 (8.1)
7
Marc Voskes 
NED / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1679
Cresbo 3  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Calido I / Lord Z
7.50 (8)
7
Tobias Schult 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
1697
Crusoe 5  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Calido I
7.50 (8)
Group 2
1
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1675
Cortez 80  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Quintender
8.70
2
Carolin Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
1581
Vincent AS  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Valeron / Silvio I
8.20
2
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
1569
Vambassy  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Embassy I
8.20
4
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
280
Captain Grey 4  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Captain Jack / Arpeggio
8.00
4
Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
1226
Magic Touch G  
S / DbkaS / 2013 / Monte Cain / Cassone
8.00
4
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
026
Alexxico  
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Arctic / Firebird
8.00
4
Lea Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
090
Ba Lou 2  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Bonaventura / Satisfaction I
8.00
4
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
527
Cinderella O  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cador / Casiro I
8.00
Other, non-placed competitors
17
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
1070
Kannament  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Kannan / Diamant de Semilly
7.30 (7.8)
17
Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
1562
V-Power 11  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Numero Uno
7.30 (7.8)
17
Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
1653
Dede 5  
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Dibadu L / Amani
7.30 (7.8)
17
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
1005
Hakuna Matata 28  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cartani / Casall / 106HZ72
7.30 (7.8)
17
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
1122
Larico 8  
H / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Los Angeles / Abke
7.30 (7.8)
17
Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
1509
Stamira  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Concetto
7.30 (7.8)
23
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1466
Serafine 8  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Sandro Boy / Coriander / 106IN15
7.20 (7.7)
23
Michelle Lachmann 
GER / RFV Xanten
300
Carinja de Lux  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel
7.20 (7.7)
25
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1379
Queeny 104  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Quidam's Adel / Graf Top
7.10 (7.6)
25
Toni Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
632
Comthago II SR  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Carthago
7.10 (7.6)
27
Julia Gorski 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
479
Chelsey 18  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Candillo
7.00 (7.5)
27
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1658
HS Moncler  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106FF59
7.00 (7.6)
27
Melanie Alfert 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
839
Diabalou  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Diarado / Balou du Rouet / 106HC94
7.00 (7.7)
27
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
340
Casanova O 3  
H / OS / R / 2013 / Casario II / Quintender
7.00 (7.5)
31
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
1455
Sam von Alfen  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Spiderman / Argentinus
6.40 (7)
32
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
1539
Tilda Summerkiss  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Montender / 106DO56
6.30 (7.4)
32
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
950
Flotte Lotte 9  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Cassini I
6.30 (7.3)
34
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1598
Wisconsin PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Stakkatol
6.20 (7.2)
34
Rainer Peter 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
505
Chocolina FS  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Cordobes I / 106KK26
6.20 (7.2)
34
Tim Scheunemann 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
530
Ciolos  
W / Westf / BkaSc / 2013 / Colestus / Primas
6.20 (7.2)
37
Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
1550
Ucatoni S  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Untouched / Landadel
6.00 (7.7)
Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
1231
Massimo 65  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Messenger / Lacantus / 106FY42
retired
Marius Brinkmann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
234
Camabe Royal  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Camax L / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
retired
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
956
Fontaine 21  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 105ZY33
retired
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
1308
Pablo P  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Perigueux / Ludwig von Bayern / 106HR04
eliminated
Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
1510
Starbucks S  
W / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Spiderman / Weinberg
retired
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1178
Look at me RP  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Landadel
eliminated