Preis der University of Applied Sciences Europe

21 CSI MT: Springprüfung Kl.S* -international-

Result list: 40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:15 hrs (15.06.2019)

Judges:  Laura van de Graaf
Reinhard Wendt
Eckhard Hilker
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Hans Günther Blum 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
948
Django Unchained T  
W / DSP / R / 2011 / Diarado / Calido I / 105WF41 / O: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Timmreck,Frank
0.00 67.69
2
Andreas Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
110
Campino 499  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Cador / Zacharias / 105XE39 / O: Pohl,Jacqueline / B: Kugler,Sigrun
0.00 67.76
3
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
947
Queenessa Verdi  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Grand Ferdinand II / 105LH82 / O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
0.00 68.78
4
Jens Baackmann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
622
Quantara 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quantum / Cassini I / 103ZA59 / O: Wrede,Martina / B: Hansen,Ingo
0.00 70.42
5
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
050
Baquero 6  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus / 104ZT88 / O: Rohe,Rudolf / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.00 71.22
6
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
960
Look at me R  
W / CDE / B / 2011 / Jimy de Pravia / Baloubet du Rouet / 105CB99 / O: Stall Magdalenenhof,
0.00 72.91
7
Ventsislav Izov 
BUL / BUL
981
Ezop  
W / TRAK / Chest / 2006 / ENRIKE / POKER / 103SR24
0.00 73.43
8
Marcus Ehning 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
909
Priam du Roset  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Tanael du Serein / 105WG52 / O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, / B: Claire u.Philippe Rizzoli,
0.00 73.63
9
Emily Short 
USA / USA
995
Trianon Du Rozel  
W / SF / Bay / 2007 / OK DU ROZEL / 105EW28
0.00 73.98
10
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
824
Hirtentanz 2  
H / Trak. / R / 2003 / Axis / Kostolany / 102TE14 / O: Aqua Farms/Joseph Pimentel, / B: von Schöning,Veronika
0.00 74.15
11
Elliott Gordon 
GBR / GBR
974
Cinderella Rockefella  
S / HOLST / Other / 2009 / CANCARA / LANSING / 105JT60 / B: Bastian, Hans
0.00 74.61
12
Daniel Meech 
NZL / NZL
997
Zamia 3  
S / HOLST / Other / 2007 / ALJANO 2 / DREAM OF GLORY / 104QD97 / B: PETERSEN HANS PETER, TATING (GER)
0.00 77.05
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / SUI
982
For Friends  
W / OS / Chest / 2011 / FOR PLEASURE / GRANNUS / 106GY32 / B: Brigitte Zilling
1.00 80.25
14
Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
857
Ajolie  
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Arpeggio / Popcorn / 105AH75 / O: Nassar,Nayel / B: Berendes,Gernot
1.00 81.71
15
Ferenc Szentirmai 
UKR / URK
647
Quintair  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Con Air / 105MP79 / O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / B: Gripp,Torsten
1.00 81.72
16
Hendrik Sosath 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
949
Casalido  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Casall / Calido I / 105JH79 / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
1.00 81.94
17
Jana Wargers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
951
Chaccophanie  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Grand Step / 106HT48 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 82.51
18
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
319
Corrida 19  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Canturo / Corrado I / O: Barjenbruch,Günther / B: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
4.00 71.56
19
Noora Forsten 
FIN / FIN
976
Con Caya  
S / DSP / Bay / 2010 / CON CHELLO / CHAMBERTIN 3 / 105JH64 / B: Josef Weishaupt
4.00 72.97
20
Lisa Zoller 
GER / RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
011
Aglae D'Ouilly  
S / SF / F / 2010 / Mylord Carthago / Kronos d'Quilly / 105JZ37 / O: Zoller,Lisa
4.00 73.74
21
Mia-Charlotte Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
918
Avila 11  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Avec Coeur / Polydor / 104PS11 / O: Grotkamp,Petra / B: Droege,Walter P.J
4.00 75.25
22
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
531
Las Vegas 216  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Larenco / Lauriston / 105UH54 / O: van der Kamp,J.W.C.A. / B: van der Kamp,J.W.C.A.
4.00 77.47
23
Reiko Takeda 
JPN / JPN
986
Kentucky De La Pomme  
W / BWP / Bay / 2010 / TORNEDO FCS / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / 105DZ29 / B: Haras D/L Pomme Baertsoen - Kelderm
4.00 78.71
24
Louisa Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
555
Lord Khalifa  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Quidam's Rubin / 104PG55 / O: Müller,Hans-Jürgen / B: Tieben,Hermann
5.00 79.41
25
Johannes Ehning 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
807
Con Pleasure 4  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Conterno Grande / 103QB93 / O: Fedorovskaya,Marina / B: Fedorovskaya,Marina
5.00 79.54
26
Elisabeth Kruse 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
041
Bakar DKG  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Bazar / Diamant de Semilly / 105AZ97 / O: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
5.00 80.22
27
Mikael Forsten 
FIN / FIN
984
Goldfever  
W / KWPN / Other / 2011 / INDOCTRO / FLIPPER / 106NM12 / B: R.Harke
5.00 81.60
28
Alberto Marquez Galobardes 
ESP / ESP
996
Ucello Massuere  
H / SF / Grey / 2008 / CASSINI II / GALOUBET A / 104MD70 / B: M. BRUNO CHASSAING, ST ETIENNE EN C
5.00 98.49
29
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
840
Cloudless 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Acobat II / 106BC94 / O: Johannsen,Stephan / B: Johannsen,Stephan
6.00 84.82
30
Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
560
Luana de Sanem  
S / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Lancer II / Casaretto / 104NI82 / O: Reisdorff,Pascal / B: Reisdorff,Pascal
8.00 74.71
31
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
240
Cilius R  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Cristallo / 106CN83 / O: Reinacher,Klaus / B: Reinacher,Ruth
8.00 75.42
32
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
964
Conchita S  
S / Westf / SCHI / 2005 / Con Cento / Quidam de Revel / 103MU37 / O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
8.00 75.91
33
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
800
Covina Ass  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Chacco's Ass / Capriol / 105WQ55 / O: Seite,Christoph / B: Launert,Andre
8.00 76.62
34
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
798
Lillifee 142  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Le Cou Cou / Graf Remus / 106ES43 / O: Sportpferde M & M Diederichsmeier U / B: Lorenz,Angelika
8.00 76.87
35
Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
387
Duncan 81  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Daddy Cool / Damour / 106CS56 / O: Kebernik,Mike / B: Holländer,Reiner
9.00 80.54
36
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
874
Jamela 2  
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Last Man Standing / Abke / 105UC12 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Paul
9.00 81.12
37
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
822
Quilibria  
S / OS / DbkaS / 2010 / Colman / Darco / 105IE10 / O: Büttel,Christian / B: Harjes,Sabine
12.00 93.77
38
Cayetano Martinez De Irujo 
ESP / ESP
969
Carin L  
S / Other / 2011 / CABACHON / 106JF62
16.00 92.72
Kathrin Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
402
Emmely 23  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Indorado / Heartbreaker / 105AH79 / O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / B: Nieweg,W.
retired
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
793
Quintana S 2  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Quintender / Contendro I / 105VY26 / O: Späh,Dr. Hansjörg / B: Späh,Dr. Hansjörg
eliminated