Medice-Preis präsentiert von der Medice Arzneimittel Pütter GmbH&Co.KG

22 CSI MT: Zweiphasenspringprfg.Kl.S* -international-

Result list: 30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:40 hrs (16.06.2019)

Judges:  Peter Schmerling
Eckhard Hilker
Laura van de Graaf
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
837
SL Brazonado  
W / BRA.Rpf. / Schi / 2005 / SL Baluarte / Silvestre / 103KC34 / O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,
0.00 45.05 0.00 34.73
2
Tina Deuerer 
GER / RV Eppelheim
963
Smint 2  
W / Hann / DB / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / 103VZ76 / O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen / B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
0.00 47.20 0.00 36.66
3
Andreas Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
110
Campino 499  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Cador / Zacharias / 105XE39 / O: Pohl,Jacqueline / B: Kugler,Sigrun
0.00 48.87 0.00 37.17
4
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V.
740
Taquadriga  
S / Bay / Db / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Coriograf B / 105EP13 / O: Wenninger,Günther / B: Wimmer,Alois
0.00 48.40 0.00 38.19
5
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
240
Cilius R  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Cristallo / 106CN83 / O: Reinacher,Klaus / B: Reinacher,Ruth
0.00 48.43 0.00 41.54
6
Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
857
Ajolie  
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Arpeggio / Popcorn / 105AH75 / O: Nassar,Nayel / B: Berendes,Gernot
0.00 50.59 0.00 42.67
7
Emily Short 
USA / USA
995
Trianon Du Rozel  
W / SF / Bay / 2007 / OK DU ROZEL / 105EW28
0.00 46.99 0.00 43.14
8
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
874
Jamela 2  
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Last Man Standing / Abke / 105UC12 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Paul
0.00 50.37 0.00 47.71
9
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
960
Look at me R  
W / CDE / B / 2011 / Jimy de Pravia / Baloubet du Rouet / 105CB99 / O: Stall Magdalenenhof,
0.00 47.92 4.00 39.55
10
Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
387
Duncan 81  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Daddy Cool / Damour / 106CS56 / O: Kebernik,Mike / B: Holländer,Reiner
0.00 49.98 4.00 41.52
11
Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
568
Lyonheart  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Stakkato / 105LS76 / O: EH Pferde GbR, / B: Lage,Johannes zur
0.00 50.22 4.00 42.52
12
Jana Wargers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
951
Chaccophanie  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Grand Step / 106HT48 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 52.96 4.00 44.92
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Elliott Gordon 
GBR / GBR
974
Cinderella Rockefella  
S / HOLST / Other / 2009 / CANCARA / LANSING / 105JT60 / B: Bastian, Hans
0.00 47.12 4.00 45.60
14
Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
560
Luana de Sanem  
S / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Lancer II / Casaretto / 104NI82 / O: Reisdorff,Pascal / B: Reisdorff,Pascal
0.00 46.59 8.00 41.52
15
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
824
Hirtentanz 2  
H / Trak. / R / 2003 / Axis / Kostolany / 102TE14 / O: Aqua Farms/Joseph Pimentel, / B: von Schöning,Veronika
0.00 50.40 8.00 45.47
16
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
929
Oak Grove's Flickering Star  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Flipper D'Elle / Quick Star / 104ZU94 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Veehandel Musterd B.V.,
0.00 49.05 8.00 47.75
17
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
964
Conchita S  
S / Westf / SCHI / 2005 / Con Cento / Quidam de Revel / 103MU37 / O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 47.60 12.00 40.91
18
Hendrik Sosath 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
949
Casalido  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Casall / Calido I / 105JH79 / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
0.00 50.81 12.00 52.25
19
Mia-Charlotte Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
918
Avila 11  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Avec Coeur / Polydor / 104PS11 / O: Grotkamp,Petra / B: Droege,Walter P.J
0.00 47.74 15.00 67.73
20
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
800
Covina Ass  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Chacco's Ass / Capriol / 105WQ55 / O: Seite,Christoph / B: Launert,Andre
4.00 46.22
21
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
798
Lillifee 142  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Le Cou Cou / Graf Remus / 106ES43 / O: Sportpferde M & M Diederichsmeier U / B: Lorenz,Angelika
4.00 49.43
22
Alberto Marquez Galobardes 
ESP / ESP
991
Napoleon  
W / SF / Chest / 2007 / DOLLAR DELA PIERRE / CHIN CHIN / 103YT93 / B: S.A.R.L. HARAS DES M, AUNOU LE FAUC
4.00 49.61
23
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
696
Siggie  
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Campione / 106FH38 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Rohde,Wolfgang
4.00 50.36
24
Marcus Ehning 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
909
Priam du Roset  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Tanael du Serein / 105WG52 / O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, / B: Claire u.Philippe Rizzoli,
4.00 50.72
25
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
947
Queenessa Verdi  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Grand Ferdinand II / 105LH82 / O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
4.00 51.30
26
Lisa Zoller 
GER / RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
011
Aglae D'Ouilly  
S / SF / F / 2010 / Mylord Carthago / Kronos d'Quilly / 105JZ37 / O: Zoller,Lisa
8.00 47.47
27
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / SUI
982
For Friends  
W / OS / Chest / 2011 / FOR PLEASURE / GRANNUS / 106GY32 / B: Brigitte Zilling
8.00 49.94
28
Ventsislav Izov 
BUL / BUL
981
Ezop  
W / TRAK / Chest / 2006 / ENRIKE / POKER / 103SR24
8.00 49.96
29
Cayetano Martinez De Irujo 
ESP / ESP
969
Carin L  
S / Other / 2011 / CABACHON / 106JF62
8.00 53.40
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
050
Baquero 6  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus / 104ZT88 / O: Rohe,Rudolf / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
retired