NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Schedule / Startlist / Results
Schedule
Riders
Horses
The following overview shows all competitions of this event. As soon as startlist or results are available, a button appear in the same row. By click on this button you can open the requested list. Currently running competitons are marked specially and are indicated as "live".

Friday, 28. June 2019

Time
No.
Competition
Results

Dressurplatz

ACHTUNG ! Ortsdurchfahrt Ilsfeld wieder freigegeben
08:30
24/1
GP: Obenland Sanitär-Heizung-Flaschnerei, Ilsfeld
EP: Funis Reitsport, Ilshofen und IDEXX GmbH, Ludwigsburg
Dressurprüfung Kl.M** (Reiter A-Lang)


11:00
24/2
GP: Ristorante Dolce Vita, Ilsfeld
EP: Krämer Pferdesport GmbH & Co. KG, Hockenheim
IDEXX GmbH, Ludwigsburg
Dressurprüfung Kl.M** (Reiter Lempart-Z)


14:00
27
GP: Ingenieurbüro Himpel, Lauffen
Fahrzeugbau Holbein, Bönnigheim
EP: Krämer Pferdesport GmbH & Co. KG, Hockenheim
Dressurprfg. Kl.L*


16:30
26
GP: Metzgerei und Partyservice Kopf, Lauffen
Bäckerei Jürgens, Abstatt
EP: UVEX Sports GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - Kandare


Springplatz

09:00
09
GP: Maier Fensterbauer, Ilsfeld-Auenstein
Maurich Theater, Heike Pfeiffle, Calw-Stammheim
EP: CWD Sellier, Frankreich
Springprüfung Kl.M** 6-8-jährige



10:30
10
GP: Reitanlage Burkhardshof, Winnenden und Elektro Gemmrig, Ilsfeld
Bäckerei Glock oHG, Erdmannhausen
Familie Werner Lindner, Ilsfeld
EP: CWD Sellier, Frankreich
Springprüfung Kl.M** 9-jährig und älter



12:30
13
GP:Hofmarkt Habermaaß GbR, Ilsfeld,
Autoservice Dirk Janetzky, Ilsfeld
EP: Fundis Reitsport, Ilshofen und Schmidt Sporthandschuhe, Bad Urach
Krämer Pferdesport GmbH & Co. KG, Hockenheim
Springprüfung Kl.L LK 1-3



14:45
19
GP: Pferdezuchtverband Baden-Württemberg und Eberhard Deker, Beilstein
EP: Krämer Reitsport GmbH & Co. KG, Hockenheim
Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L



16:15
03
GP: Schächer Recycling, Remseck
Hecker R+V Versicherung, Eppingen: Volksbank Ilsfeld
EP: CWD Sellier, Frankreich und UVEX Sports GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
Springprüfung Kl.S*



17:45
16
GP: Streicher GbR, Ilsfeld
EP: Fundis Reitsport, Ilshofen und Schmidt Sporthandschuhe, Bad Urach
Springprüfung Kl. A**



19:00
15
GP: Streicher GbR, Ilsfeld
EP: Rückenspirale Ute Schulz, Neckarwestheim
Springprüfung Kl.L LK 4+5



Saturday, 29. June 2019

Time
No.
Competition
Results

Dressurplatz

08:00
28
GP: Hirsch-Apotheke, Rebecca Wolhoff, Ilsfeld
EP: Crystal Stirnbänder Elke Lutz, Gärtringen
Viereck 20 x 40 m
Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A


09:45
23/1
GP: Citroen Autohaus Eberhardt, Murr
Philipp und Jana Layher, Brackenheim
EP: Reitsport Hopfauf Ilsfeld-Auenstein
Schmidt Sporthandschuhe GmbH, Bad Urach
Dressurprüfung Kl.S* Qual. für Prfg. 22 (Reiter A-L)


13:30
23/2
GP: Fahrzeugbau Holbein GmbH, Bönnigheim
Ausbildungsstall Franz Semler, Abstatt
EP: Reitsport Hopfauf, Ilsfeld-Auenstein
Schmidt Sporthandschuhe GmbH, Bad Urach
Dressurprüfung Kl.S* Qual. für Prfg. 22 (Reiter M-Z)


17:00
21
GP: Gerränkemarkt Rolf Röhrich, Beilstein
EP: Karcher AG Birkenfeld und Crystel Stirnbänder Elke Schulz
Dressurprüfung Kl.S***


Springplatz

08:00
07
GP: Volker Engelhardt, Tamm und Reisebüro Rode, Beilstein
Wolf Schwarm IT GmbH, Ilsfeld und Concord Heizelementevertrieb,
EP: CWD Sellier, Framlreich und Fundis Reitsport, Ilshofen
und UVEX Sports GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M** 6-8-jährige



09:30
08
GP: Kurz Entsorgung GmbH, Ludwigsburg
IPT-Mezger, Ilsfeld und SWT Services GmbH & Co. KG, Ilsfeld
EP: Elektro Gemmrig, Ilsfeld und CWD Sellier, Frankreich
Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M** 9-jährig und älter



11:15
12
GP: Röck Küchenstudio GmbH, Ilsfeld
Weinstube Seeger GmbH Abstatt
EP: UVEX Sports GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
Springprüfung Kl.L LK 1-3



13:45
18
GP: bmk Steinbruchbetriebe GmbH & Co. KG, Talheim
Der Pferdestall GmbH, Eberstadt
EP: Fundis Reitsport, Ilshofen und Krämer Reitsport GmbH & Co. KG
Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L



15:30
02
GP: MEFA Autohandel und Vermietung GmbH, Heilbronn
Soyez Stuckateur GmbH Ilsfelld;
Frau Roswitha Steurer, Alpirsbach
EP: CWD Sellier, Frankreich und UVEX Sports GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
Springprüfung Kl.S*



17:00
06
GP: Pferdesportverband Baden-Württemberg
EP: CWD Sellier, Frankreich
Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.* Qual. zur BW-Amateurmeisterschaft



19:00
14
GP: BayWa AG, Ilsfeld
EP: Rückenspirale Ute Schulz, Neckarwestheim
Springprüfung Kl.L LK 4+5



Sunday, 30. June 2019

Time
No.
Competition
Results

Dressurplatz

08:00
25
GP: Auto Service Wetzel, Erligheim
EP: Rückenspirale Ute Schulz, Neckarwestheim
Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - Trense


11:45
22
GP: Rolf Schneider, Ottmarsheim
EP: Reisebüro Rode, Beilstein und UVEX Sports, Fürth
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* St.Georg


14:30
20
GP: Autohaus Ritter & Gümüs, Beilstein
EP: UVEX Sports GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
Crystal Stirnbänder Elke Schulz, Gärtringen
Dressurprüfung Kl.S***


Springplatz

08:00
04
GP + EP: GEZE GmbH Leonberg
Springprüfung Kl.S* 7+8-jährige



09:30
11/1
GP: Zimmerei Markus Blind, Ilsfeld
EP: Reiner GmbH, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Springprüfung Kl.M* Wanderpreis (Herren)



10:45
11/2
GP: Gessler & Bolch, Insektenschutz AG, Ilsfeld
abide consult AG, Neckarsulm
EP: GOexcellent Kerstin Below, Bönnigheim
Springprüfung Kl.M* Wanderpreis (Damen)



12:30
05
GP + EP: GEZE GmbH, Leonberg
Springprüfung Kl.S* 9-jährig u. älter



14:00
17
GP + EP: Reiner GmbH, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*



16:15
01
GP: Brixner GmbH, Ilsfeld-Auenstein; Müller & Bucher Immobilien
Treuhand GmbH, Heilbronn; Sven Schlüsselburg SportmarketingI
EP: Karcher AG, Birkenfeld und UVEX Sports GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.** mit Jackpot "Großer Preis von Ilsfeld"