Preis der Engelmann Trailer, Dinslaken

04 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.A geschlossen

Starting Order: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 07:21 hrs (14.07.2019)
Judges:  Catrin Wingender
Ulrike Böckler
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Daniela Balkenhol 
GER / RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
054
Dark Highlight AT  
H / DR / 2014 / Dreidimensional AT / Validos Highlight
............
2
Norea Gottlieb 
GER / Reitclub Hattingen Ruhr e.V.
043
Clara Blue  
S / DR / Creme / 2014 / Countdown RB / Donnerwetter
............
3
Maya Schäfer 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
264
San Black  
W / Old / R / 2014 / San Amour / His Highness
............
4
Mareike Mondrowski 
GER / RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
269
Schoko Chanel ST  
S / Westf / R / 2015 / San Amour / Don Romantic
............
5
Antonia Hoerner 
GER / RC Bergerhof
283
Simply the Best 38  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Sezuan / Diamond Hit
............
6
Birte Bernds 
GER / RFV Hünxe
006
Amandine A.I.  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / All at once / Rock Forever I
............
7
Ilona Baumann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
010
Baumann´s Sterntaler  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Sezuan / Fidermark
............
8
Nadine Gabriel 
GER / RV Lohengrin Hau 1921
029
Bordolino 10  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Schufro
............
9
Ina-Christin Terörde 
GER / RV Kattenhorst Hamminkeln-Töven
102
Ecuador 27  
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Escolar / Hofrat
............
10
Nadine Walker 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
079
Do It AT  
W / DR / Schwb / 2014 / D-Day AT / Champus K
............
11
Helena Kamper 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
108
Fair Lady DB  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Don Marco
............
12
Norea Gottlieb 
GER / Reitclub Hattingen Ruhr e.V.
047
Danciano SI  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Dancing Star / FS Don't Worry
............
13
Carolin Curtius-Hartung 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
111
Fara Fabulosa  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Caruso
............
14
Vanessa Warnke 
GER / RV Marschall Vorwärts Aldekerk
115
Federico 18  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / For Romance I / Van the Man
............
15
Elena Schoo 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
140
Fleur de Lys M  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Fürstenball / Weltmeyer
............
16
Britta Heinen 
GER / RV Graf Haeseler Sonsbeck - Labbeck
173
Geogina  
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Münchhausen / Monteverdi
............
17
Melanie Führer 
GER / RV Volkardey
178
Grazia Bella 3  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Grey Flanell / Dark Fire
............
18
Merle Pick 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
184
Insterfee 16  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Instertanz V / Lord Loxley I
............
19
Jennifer Kreft 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
174
Gimme Five Atreju  
W / DR / F / 2014 / Golden Atreju / Sunrise Moonlight
............
20
Mira Wienhofen 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930
221
New Magic 4  
S / DR / F / 2014 / FS Numero Uno / Voyager
............