Preis des Herrn Volker Kaufels, Bottrop

07 Dressurprüfung Kl..M*

Starting Order: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:39 hrs (13.07.2019)
Judges:  H: Beate Arentz
C: Sabine Schweigert
M: Stefan Michalke
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
14:45:00
Judy Reynolds 
IRL / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
148
For Fun 51  
H / Bay / Db / 2011 / Fürstenball / Maizauber / 106KN02
............
2
14:51:00
Martijn Van den Breul 
NED / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
351
Fabian 290  
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Voice / Van the Man
............
3
14:57:00
Alina Altenhofen 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
157
Fräulein Frieda 13  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Feedback / Dinard L
............
4
15:03:00
Karin Hesse 
GER / TurnierSG Hülsmann
191
La Bonne Amie  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Lauries Crusador xx / Weltmeyer
............
5
15:09:00
Martin Ketteler 
GER / ZRFV Dingden
211
Lord Luis 6  
W / Westf / Df / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Florestan I
............
6
15:15:00
Stephanie Schmitz 
GER / R.S.C. Krefeld 1988 e.V.
215
Maldini 8  
W / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Monteverdi / Duntroon
............
7
15:21:00
Chantal Hendricks 
GER / RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
251
Romero 98  
W / Hess / Db / 2003 / Rubin Star N / Rodgau
............
8
15:27:00
Linda Amberge 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
332
Vis-à-vis CS  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Vitalis / Florestan I
............
9
15:33:00
Ashlea Sandfort 
AUS / RV Gut Auric
342
Sydney S 4  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Sir Fidergold / Dr.Doolittle
............
10
15:39:00
Judy Reynolds 
IRL / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
008
Bafin  
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Basic / Medici
............
11
15:45:00
Vanessa Holthaus 
GER / RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
314
Weissena's Solera  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sungold / Rubinstein I
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
12
16:01:00
Claire Schreiber 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
009
Baumann's Casanova  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Conteur / Caletto I
............
13
16:07:00
Stefanie Steinhauf 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
277
Shicolatta  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Florestan I
............
14
16:13:00
Jana Krebber 
GER / RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
012
Beau Renard 3  
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Brentano II / Laurentianer
............
15
16:19:00
Greta Holtmann 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
338
Bellacara  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Belissimo M / Lauries Crusador xx / 106HY86
............
16
16:25:00
Isabell Nowak 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
146
Fokko 2  
H / Old / Db / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / 106MI70
............
17
16:31:00
Lisa Paschek 
GER / RV Prinz Fr. Sigismund Neukirchen
037
Caspiaro  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Chequille / Eldorado / 104YF97
............
18
16:37:00
Karin Hesse 
GER / TurnierSG Hülsmann
298
Sternchen H  
S / Rhld / Db / 2009 / Swarovski / Lord Sinclair I
............
19
16:43:00
Pia Reuling 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
060
Dear Princess  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Don Henrico / Weltmeyer
............
20
16:49:00
Jessica Krieg 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
330
Dianastia's Melody  
S / KWPN / R / 2008 / San Remo (NLD) / Jazz
............
21
16:55:00
Judy Reynolds 
IRL / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
199
Leprevost  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / La Calido / Coronino / 106EL03
............